Class: H50
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lubs Alexander | DE026077 | USV TU Dresden | 29:01 | ||
2. | Brettschneider Uwe | DE013496 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 32:43 | + 3:42 | |
3. | Macháček Aleš | FYD6400 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 33:33 | + 4:32 |
4. | Cruse Kay | DE014288 | SV Robotron Dresden | 34:21 | + 5:20 | |
5. | Eppendorfer Jörg | DE012935 | OL Görlitz | 34:32 | + 5:31 | |
6. | Suk Jiří | MFP6401 | C | Matfyz Praha | 34:48 | + 5:47 |
7. | Kaufmann Kay-Uwe | DE014840 | USV TU Dresden | 34:54 | + 5:53 | |
8. | Richtr Aleš | VPM6601 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 35:30 | + 6:29 |
9. | Stárek Filip | TUR6602 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:44 | + 7:43 |
10. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 37:18 | + 8:17 |
11. | Wolf Tobias | DE028726 | USV Jena | 37:46 | + 8:45 | |
12. | Tichý Martin | SJH6401 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 37:58 | + 8:57 |
13. | Drechsel Michael | DE029500 | USV TU Dresden | 38:28 | + 9:27 | |
14. | Wendisch Mayk | DE028221 | USV TU Dresden | 38:49 | + 9:48 | |
15. | Kareis Martin | VLI6501 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:50 | + 9:49 |
16. | Richling Peter | DE024378 | USG Chemnitz | 41:02 | + 12:01 | |
17. | Demmig Sven | DE011846 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 42:04 | + 13:03 | |
18. | Trösch Urs | DE033288 | Berliner TSC | 42:09 | + 13:08 | |
19. | Olisauskas Raimondas | DE033080 | Berliner TSC | 42:24 | + 13:23 | |
20. | Kudraß Peter | DE036315 | SG Zittau Süd | 43:54 | + 14:53 | |
21. | Böhme Gerd | DE011317 | USG Chemnitz | 45:56 | + 16:55 | |
22. | Vlček Petr | LDC6401 | C | KOB Děčín | 46:09 | + 17:08 |
23. | Müller Rico | DE032868 | USV TU Dresden | 46:37 | + 17:36 | |
24. | Ehms Holger | DE031985 | SG LVB Leipzig | 47:22 | + 18:21 | |
25. | Doškář Boris | BOR6400 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:01 | + 24:00 |
26. | Schäfer Steffen | DE025243 | SV Robotron Dresden | 53:59 | + 24:58 | |
27. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | C | OK RECO Sport | 54:01 | + 25:00 |
28. | Hovorka Ladislav | LDC6802 | C | KOB Děčín | 55:22 | + 26:21 |
29. | Rathmann Jens | DE024063 | SV Schmalkalden 04 | 58:10 | + 29:09 | |
30. | Hunger Axel | DE020631 | SG Dittersdorf | 58:28 | + 29:27 | |
31. | Kirchner Jörg | DE015161 | SV Schmalkalden 04 | 64:47 | + 35:46 | |
32. | Nagy Josef | TJN6701 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 71:48 | + 42:47 |
33. | Roßberg Veit | DE024922 | USG Chemnitz | 73:33 | + 44:32 | |
34. | Pohořalý Dobroslav | ROU6401 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 86:22 | + 57:21 |
35. | Feldmann André | DE049384 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 96:47 | + 67:46 | |
36. | Cihlář Robert | CHA6601 | OK Chrastava | 108:02 | + 79:01 |