Kategorie: D21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 38:51 | 8084 | |
2. | Šmidrkalová Monika | NPA9051 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 43:44 | + 4:53 | 7217 |
3. | Hermanová Zuzana | LPU8752 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:01 | + 5:10 | 7167 |
4. | Vítková Lucie | PHK8055 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:26 | + 5:35 | 7093 |
5. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:09 | + 6:18 | 6966 |
6. | Martanová Lea | VLI0555 | A | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 46:08 | + 7:17 | 6791 |
7. | Mervartová Kristýna | SHK9150 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 46:28 | + 7:37 | 6732 |
8. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 49:38 | + 10:47 | 6170 |
9. | Hojná Silvie | SCP7950 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 49:41 | + 10:50 | 6161 |
10. | Horová Pavla | LPU9457 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:38 | + 12:47 | 5815 |
11. | Novotná Tereza | PHK9255 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:52 | + 13:01 | 5774 |
12. | Procházková Monika | LPU9153 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:29 | + 13:38 | 5664 |
13. | Jelínková Zora | PGP8851 | C | SK Praga | 52:55 | + 14:04 | 5587 |
14. | Žaloudková Klára | LPU9461 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:00 | + 14:09 | 5573 |
15. | Martanová Elin | VLI0252 | A | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 54:15 | + 15:24 | 5351 |
16. | Kopecká Eliška | ASU9299 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 54:21 | + 15:30 | 5333 |
17. | Bialožytová Tereza | PGP9055 | C | SK Praga | 54:52 | + 16:01 | 5241 |
18. | Sedláčková Linda | ROZ0050 | B | OK Roztoky | 57:40 | + 18:49 | 4744 |
19. | Vrbatová Petra | HOS8551 | C | TJ Tatran Hostinné | 57:48 | + 18:57 | 4721 |
20. | Záveská Anna | DOB8851 | C | KOB Dobruška | 57:53 | + 19:02 | 4706 |
21. | Skalická Karolína | ZAM9652 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 58:29 | + 19:38 | 4599 |
22. | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 59:59 | + 21:08 | 4333 |
23. | Hančová Marie | SNA8255 | C | TJ START Náchod | 60:21 | + 21:30 | 4268 |
24. | Sedláčková Petra | ROZ7050 | C | OK Roztoky | 61:37 | + 22:46 | 4043 |
25. | Studničná Lenka | 7QX8650 | C | Neregistrovaní - Studničná | 62:40 | + 23:49 | |
26. | Metelková Taťána | PHK7250 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 62:43 | + 23:52 | 3848 |
27. | Boková Ivana | KUO9951 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 64:29 | + 25:38 | 3535 |
27. | Langrová Anna | SHK9753 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 64:29 | + 25:38 | 3535 |
29. | Zurynková Michaela | EKP9850 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 65:15 | + 26:24 | 3399 |
30. | Barnetová Veronika | LPU9952 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 68:56 | + 30:05 | 2745 |
31. | Berglová Lucie | TJP8250 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 74:53 | + 36:02 | 1689 |
Oľhavová Hana | ASU9199 | C | Magnus Orienteering | DISK | 0 | ||
Martincová Kristýna | CHT8551 | C | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | 0 | ||
Smutná Pavla | VAM8651 | C | OOB Vamberk | DISK | 0 |