Race results: Oblastní žebříček

Date:
2018/04/28
Place:
Semtěš
Organiser:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Used map:
Semtěš, 1:10000, E = 5 m, ISOM 2000
Director:
Kos Tomáš
Referee:
Hovorka Lukáš - R3
Course setter:
Udržal Tomáš - R3
JURY:
Junek Petr, Vítková Lucie, Slavík Pavel
Classes:
D10N     D10C     D12C     D12D     D14C     D14D     D16C     D18C     D21C     D21D     D35C     D35D     D45C     D45D     D55C     D55D     D65C     H10N     H10C     H12C     H12D     H14C     H14D     H16C     H18C     H21C     H21D     H35C     H35D     H45C     H45D     H55C     H55D     H65C     H70C     HDR     P     T    
D10N
2.30 km, 10 m, 7 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Kvapilová Markéta PHK0950 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 25:44
2. Zitková Veronika LPU1051 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:31 + 1:47
3. Bašová Ema KOR0850 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 27:38 + 1:54
4. Lepšová Julie SRK1152 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 28:49 + 3:05
5. Brinkmanová Tereza SHK0950 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 30:19 + 4:35
6. Schwengerová Anna SRK0851 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 31:51 + 6:07
7. Lapáčková Šárka SHK0954 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 32:03 + 6:19
8. Švíglerová Anna LPU0952 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:05 + 6:21
9. Fenclová Hana LPU1054 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:20 + 8:36
10. Stryková Johana LPU1151 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:24 + 10:40
11. Froschová Magdaléna LPU1052 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:47 + 11:03
12. Stolinová Andrea DOB0990 C KOB Dobruška 40:44 + 15:00
13. Růžičková Magda PHK0951 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 48:57 + 23:13
14. Besedová Barborka PHK1051 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 60:55 + 35:11
Netopilová Simona VAM0950 C OOB Vamberk DISK
Hančová Karolína VRL0952 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí DISK
D10C
2.30 km, 10 m, 7 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Kynčlová Anna JIL0852 C OK Jilemnice 18:03
2. Lepšová Lucie SRK0951 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 18:13 + 0:10
3. Čapková Markéta PHK0850 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 19:12 + 1:09
4. Jelínková Eva PHK0953 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 19:24 + 1:21
5. Hanušová Markéta VRL0852 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 19:38 + 1:35
6. Havrdová Selina SJC0950 C Sportcentrum Jičín 19:39 + 1:36
7. Málková Michaela PHK0853 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 20:17 + 2:14
8. Čivrná Eliška VRL0851 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 20:27 + 2:24
9. Lapáčková Anna SHK0854 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 23:17 + 5:14
10. Suchardová Ella JIL0951 C OK Jilemnice 24:16 + 6:13
11. Hamáčková Šárka STH0852 C SK Studenec 24:31 + 6:28
12. Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 C Sportcentrum Jičín 25:42 + 7:39
13. Jelínková Michaela CTB0851 C SK OB Chotěboř 30:33 + 12:30
14. Macková Gita LPU0961 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:37 + 16:34
15. Voborská Valerie SJC0852 C Sportcentrum Jičín 68:00 + 49:57
D12C
3.00 km, 15 m, 10 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Haasová Klára LPU0655 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:18
2. Neumannová Alžběta PHK0650 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 25:04 + 1:46
3. Havrdová Sheila SJC0750 C Sportcentrum Jičín 25:22 + 2:04
4. Pipková Karolína LPU0756 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 26:16 + 2:58
5. Dvořáková Kateřina LPU0656 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:07 + 5:49
6. Novotná Vendula PHK0777 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 29:24 + 6:06
7. Pitrmucová Lucie JIL0651 B OK Jilemnice 30:07 + 6:49
8. Malá Anežka JIL0751 C OK Jilemnice 30:16 + 6:58
9. Rážová Aneta PHK0662 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 30:25 + 7:07
10. Netuková Anežka SHK0750 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 30:58 + 7:40
11. Příkazská Zuzana PHK0654 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 31:23 + 8:05
12. Hammová Linda KOR0650 B OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 31:44 + 8:26
13. Podlešáková Monika PHK0752 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 33:25 + 10:07
14. Švíglerová Kateřina LPU0752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:43 + 10:25
15. Zitková Andrea LPU0751 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:23 + 11:05
16. Vošahlíková Ema LPU0663 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:39 + 12:21
17. Rybínová Vendula KOR0651 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 36:31 + 13:13
18. Stavrinou Kristýna SRK0751 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 36:56 + 13:38
19. Chlupáčová Anežka ZAM0751 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 37:33 + 14:15
20. Tichá Alexandra LPU0757 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 37:52 + 14:34
21. Košková Martina SHK0652 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 39:26 + 16:08
22. Petrásová Michaela LPU0680 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 41:38 + 18:20
23. Čečková Karolína SHK0650 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 43:35 + 20:17
24. Holcová Nikola LPU0660 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:56 + 22:38
25. Bulušková Barbora STH0750 C SK Studenec 46:46 + 23:28
26. Zurynková Ema PHK0655 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 59:51 + 36:33
27. Hanlová Kristýna SRK0752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 70:05 + 46:47
28. Hájková Marie VRL0651 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 72:53 + 49:35
Horáková Karolína PHK0750 C OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
D12D
2.70 km, 15 m, 10 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Barcalová Iva CHC0655 C K.O.B. Choceň 34:43
2. Hamáčková Táňa STH0754 C SK Studenec 37:09 + 2:26
3. Krummerová Veronika CHC0652 C K.O.B. Choceň 38:38 + 3:55
4. Skořepová Lucie LPU0657 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 40:36 + 5:53
5. Molingerová Adéla SNA0651 C TJ START Náchod 42:11 + 7:28
Dušková Tereza NPA0751 C SK LOB Nová Paka DISK
D14C
3.80 km, 20 m, 13 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Randáková Adéla VRL0452 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 31:15
2. Morávková Zuzana SRK0551 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 31:20 + 0:05
3. Licková Štěpánka LTU0452 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 31:36 + 0:21
4. Čapková Anna PHK0451 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 32:40 + 1:25
5. Cejpková Karolína SRK0552 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 33:56 + 2:41
6. Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 34:25 + 3:10
7. Štefanová Markéta STH0550 B SK Studenec 34:37 + 3:22
8. Suková Tereza VRL0454 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 35:33 + 4:18
9. Brožková Tereza KUO0451 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 35:42 + 4:27
10. Knobová Agáta VRL0453 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 36:32 + 5:17
11. Gottsteinová Ema JIL0451 B OK Jilemnice 36:39 + 5:24
12. Matěásková Šárka JIL0551 B OK Jilemnice 37:19 + 6:04
13. Výchová Veronika KOR0550 B OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 40:42 + 9:27
14. Hošková Kateřina LTU0451 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 41:14 + 9:59
15. Smisitelová Elena KOR0551 B OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 42:30 + 11:15
16. Mrskočová Markéta LPU0553 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:08 + 11:53
17. Kopecká Anna JIL0552 B OK Jilemnice 43:15 + 12:00
18. Kuczerová Tereza PHK0551 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 46:07 + 14:52
19. Mikysková Adéla VAM0550 B OOB Vamberk 46:30 + 15:15
20. Janovská Vendula JIL0453 C OK Jilemnice 47:30 + 16:15
21. Tomášová Anna SRK0554 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 47:53 + 16:38
22. Gurinová Gabriela SJC0557 B Sportcentrum Jičín 48:32 + 17:17
23. Adámková Klára JIL0452 C OK Jilemnice 49:49 + 18:34
24. Kadaníková Tereza LPU0552 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:57 + 19:42
25. Vrábelová Hana PHK0454 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 51:35 + 20:20
26. Moskvová Agáta ZLH0550 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 52:42 + 21:27
27. Zurynková Jana PHK0553 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 53:14 + 21:59
28. Hylmarová Zuzana ZAM0553 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 54:43 + 23:28
29. Holubářová Viktorie KUO0599 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 57:40 + 26:25
30. Růžičková Eliška SJC0452 C Sportcentrum Jičín 58:10 + 26:55
31. Suková Majka LTU0450 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 59:29 + 28:14
32. Trlidová Agáta LPU0554 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 61:27 + 30:12
33. Cachová Mirka LPU0555 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 61:42 + 30:27
34. Messnerová Lucie VRL0456 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 62:06 + 30:51
D14D
3.00 km, 15 m, 9 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Junková Anna LTU0453 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 43:10
2. Dušková Andrea NPA0451 C SK LOB Nová Paka 44:16 + 1:06
3. Zajícová Radomíra LPU0453 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 48:38 + 5:28
4. Šlesingerová Sára KUO0551 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 50:31 + 7:21
5. Mudruňková Barbora Nikol VAM0555 C OOB Vamberk 52:04 + 8:54
6. Kubíková Magdaléna LPU0566 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 52:10 + 9:00
7. Mitkovová Jindřiška LTU0550 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 53:11 + 10:01
8. Dostálová Barbora VRL0553 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 53:22 + 10:12
9. Hanlová Nikola SRK0553 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 56:44 + 13:34
10. Sychrovská Klára SNA0551 C TJ START Náchod 59:03 + 15:53
D16C
4.30 km, 20 m, 16 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Pitrmucová Antonie JIL0251 C OK Jilemnice 40:01
2. Pilná Natálie VRL0351 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 40:34 + 0:33
3. Randáková Alžběta VRL0252 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 46:53 + 6:52
4. Meierová Bára BRU0251 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 47:26 + 7:25
5. Kološová Veronika LPU0351 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:35 + 7:34
6. Janků Anna SJC0252 B Sportcentrum Jičín 48:33 + 8:32
7. Hrnčířová Ivana STH0351 B SK Studenec 49:06 + 9:05
8. Machová Viktorie PHK0252 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 49:21 + 9:20
9. Horáková Veronika PHK0353 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 49:34 + 9:33
10. Petrásová Hana LPU0380 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:15 + 10:14
11. Kovářová Jana LPU0251 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:20 + 10:19
12. Suchá Simona SHK0351 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 52:45 + 12:44
13. Houdová Adéla JIL0356 C OK Jilemnice 54:15 + 14:14
14. Stohanzlová Kristýna LPU0356 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 56:20 + 16:19
15. Zamouřilová Anežka PHK0354 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 57:46 + 17:45
16. Kuříková Zuzana JIL0353 C OK Jilemnice 66:12 + 26:11
17. Besedová Katka PHK0351 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 66:31 + 26:30
18. Tomášová Adéla CHC0351 C K.O.B. Choceň 67:50 + 27:49
19. Adamovská Kateřina VAM0350 C OOB Vamberk 69:53 + 29:52
20. Kynčlová Jiřina JIL0354 C OK Jilemnice 73:03 + 33:02
21. Šafránková Eliška KOR0350 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 82:27 + 42:26
D18C
4.60 km, 80 m, 16 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Vandasová Adéla PHK0255 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 38:05
2. Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 38:09 + 0:04
3. Škorpíková Barbora LPU0060 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:35 + 7:30
4. Kejmarová Jana STH0152 A SK Studenec 46:43 + 8:38
5. Kosová Tereza SRK0151 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 47:44 + 9:39
6. Chaloupková Kateřina CHC0051 A K.O.B. Choceň 48:16 + 10:11
7. Brožková Lucie KUO0151 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 49:33 + 11:28
8. Gallová Veronika STH0053 C SK Studenec 51:35 + 13:30
9. Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 B K.O.B. Choceň 51:51 + 13:46
10. Rückerová Šárka HOR0050 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 52:11 + 14:06
11. Hrnčířová Magda STH0051 B SK Studenec 53:35 + 15:30
12. Filipová Tereza SRK0050 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 59:34 + 21:29
13. Hamáčková Eliška STH0153 C SK Studenec 59:54 + 21:49
14. Nováková Světlana NPA0151 B SK LOB Nová Paka 61:22 + 23:17
15. Brancuská Lenka LPU0159 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 78:57 + 40:52
D21C
4.90 km, 80 m, 17 controls, Rank. coef.: 1, KS coef.: 0, PB: 7489
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
1. Randáková Helena VRL7452 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 38:51 8084
2. Šmidrkalová Monika NPA9051 C SK LOB Nová Paka 43:44 + 4:53 7217
3. Hermanová Zuzana LPU8752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:01 + 5:10 7167
4. Vítková Lucie PHK8055 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 44:26 + 5:35 7093
5. Fundová Eliška SHK9351 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 45:09 + 6:18 6966
6. Martanová Lea VLI0555 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 46:08 + 7:17 6791
7. Mervartová Kristýna SHK9150 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 46:28 + 7:37 6732
8. Kopáčková Iva CHT8851 C OOB SK Chrast 49:38 + 10:47 6170
9. Hojná Silvie SCP7950 C OK Sparta Praha 49:41 + 10:50 6161
10. Horová Pavla LPU9457 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 51:38 + 12:47 5815
11. Novotná Tereza PHK9255 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 51:52 + 13:01 5774
12. Procházková Monika LPU9153 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 52:29 + 13:38 5664
13. Jelínková Zora PGP8851 C SK Praga 52:55 + 14:04 5587
14. Žaloudková Klára LPU9461 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 53:00 + 14:09 5573
15. Martanová Elin VLI0252 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 54:15 + 15:24 5351
16. Kopecká Eliška ASU9299 C Magnus Orienteering 54:21 + 15:30 5333
17. Bialožytová Tereza PGP9055 C SK Praga 54:52 + 16:01 5241
18. Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 B OK Roztoky 57:40 + 18:49 4744
19. Vrbatová Petra HOS8551 C TJ Tatran Hostinné 57:48 + 18:57 4721
20. Záveská Anna DOB8851 C KOB Dobruška 57:53 + 19:02 4706
21. Skalická Karolína ZAM9652 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 58:29 + 19:38 4599
22. Zurynková Jana EKP7053 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 59:59 + 21:08 4333
23. Hančová Marie SNA8255 C TJ START Náchod 60:21 + 21:30 4268
24. Sedláčková Petra ROZ7050 C OK Roztoky 61:37 + 22:46 4043
25. Studničná Lenka 7QX8650 C Neregistrovaní - Studničná 62:40 + 23:49
26. Metelková Taťána PHK7250 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 62:43 + 23:52 3848
27. Boková Ivana KUO9951 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 64:29 + 25:38 3535
27. Langrová Anna SHK9753 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 64:29 + 25:38 3535
29. Zurynková Michaela EKP9850 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 65:15 + 26:24 3399
30. Barnetová Veronika LPU9952 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 68:56 + 30:05 2745
31. Berglová Lucie TJP8250 C TJ Sokol Troja 74:53 + 36:02 1689
Oľhavová Hana ASU9199 C Magnus Orienteering DISK 0
Martincová Kristýna CHT8551 C OOB SK Chrast DISK 0
Smutná Pavla VAM8651 C OOB Vamberk DISK 0
D21D
4.60 km, 40 m, 16 controls, Rank. coef.: 1, KS coef.: 0, PB: 3040
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
1. Klimplová Zuzana LPU8151 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:32 3152
2. Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 53:20 + 2:48 2990
3. Horká Marie ALB9050 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 53:33 + 3:01 2977
4. Koutná Hana PHK9651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 55:34 + 5:02 2860
5. Sokolová Tereza BRM8451 C Sokol Burdych 57:34 + 7:02 2744
6. Říhová Kateřina PHK8052 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 59:42 + 9:10 2621
7. Andělová Ivana LTU8550 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 61:41 + 11:09 2506
8. Müllerová Petra BZP9050 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 67:50 + 17:18 2150
9. Krunčíková Kateřina SRK8751 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 76:01 + 25:29 1676
10. Marková Michaela KUO8551 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 76:34 + 26:02
11. Bendáková Eliška LTU9250 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 79:28 + 28:56 1476
12. Sojková Petra ALB8950 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 93:12 + 42:40 680
D35C
4.70 km, 90 m, 15 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Stolinová Lenka DOB8158 C KOB Dobruška 43:18
2. Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 C K.O.B. Choceň 43:29 + 0:11
3. Novotná Petra PHK6651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 43:48 + 0:30
4. Čečková Martina SHK7753 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 45:27 + 2:09
5. Malá Věra JIL7752 C OK Jilemnice 46:20 + 3:02
6. Kovářová Anna CET7552 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 46:42 + 3:24
7. Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 C KOB Dobruška 47:41 + 4:23
8. Podlipná Veronika SJC8152 C Sportcentrum Jičín 48:09 + 4:51
9. Haasová Renata LPU7960 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 48:11 + 4:53
10. Novotná Martina PHK8255 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 48:42 + 5:24
11. Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 C OK Jilemnice 48:43 + 5:25
12. Samková Renáta PHK7456 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 49:56 + 6:38
13. Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 C OOB Vamberk 50:07 + 6:49
14. Suchá Eva SHK7851 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 50:15 + 6:57
15. Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 51:26 + 8:08
16. Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 C OK Jilemnice 55:05 + 11:47
17. Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 55:28 + 12:10
18. Sršňová Kateřina VAM8150 C OOB Vamberk 55:46 + 12:28
19. Komárková Lucie LTU7852 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 61:37 + 18:19
20. Zemánková Eva SRK7452 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 63:27 + 20:09
21. Čapková Petra PHK7850 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 67:39 + 24:21
D35D
4.10 km, 20 m, 17 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Šafářová Ivana CET8051 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 39:33
2. Loukotová Andrea HOR7350 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 42:52 + 3:19
3. Hájková Ludmila CET7554 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 43:24 + 3:51
4. Hladká Petra KOR7950 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 43:25 + 3:52
5. Brožková Květa KUO7451 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 44:46 + 5:13
6. Šaldová Jana JIL7555 C OK Jilemnice 47:22 + 7:49
7. Dvořáková Zuzana LPU7559 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:25 + 7:52
8. Rybínová Iva KOR7551 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 48:03 + 8:30
9. Málková Šárka 8FX8350 C TJ Kobylisy 48:52 + 9:19
10. Junková Petra STH7451 C SK Studenec 48:57 + 9:24
11. Zurynková Iva PHK7650 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 49:03 + 9:30
12. Tichá Kateřina KOR7550 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 49:38 + 10:05
13. Licková Dana LTU7350 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 49:51 + 10:18
14. Chaloupková Lenka CHC6951 C K.O.B. Choceň 49:59 + 10:26
15. Petrásová Simona LPU7556 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:23 + 10:50
16. Krejsová Martina CHT8152 C OOB SK Chrast 50:44 + 11:11
17. Mádlová Denisa BRU7550 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 51:44 + 12:11
18. Moskvová Jitka ZLH7551 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 53:26 + 13:53
19. Hančová Alice VRL7052 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 53:44 + 14:11
20. Příkazská Petra 74C7600 C NER 54:15 + 14:42
21. Sedláčková Petra KOR7451 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 55:07 + 15:34
22. Kašparová Eva TYN7452 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 55:41 + 16:08
23. Langrová Lenka KOR7450 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 55:44 + 16:11
24. Valachová Jana LPU6654 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 55:52 + 16:19
25. Jelínková Zuzana PHK7452 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 55:53 + 16:20
26. Mudruňková Romana VAM7752 C OOB Vamberk 56:37 + 17:04
27. Kotenová Klára RIC7252 C OB Říčany 57:12 + 17:39
28. Ježková Romana JIL7552 C OK Jilemnice 57:20 + 17:47
29. Hájková Eva VRL7454 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 57:49 + 18:16
30. Janků Radka SJC7353 C Sportcentrum Jičín 58:24 + 18:51
31. Podlešáková Markéta PHK7851 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 60:01 + 20:28
32. Hanušová Monika VRL7654 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 60:04 + 20:31
33. Hrnčířová Lenka STH7251 C SK Studenec 60:20 + 20:47
34. Mikysková Ilona VAM7550 C OOB Vamberk 61:25 + 21:52
35. Koutná Alena PHK7052 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 61:26 + 21:53
36. Vodičková Lenka LPU7357 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 61:44 + 22:11
37. Kašparová Eva LPU7854 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 63:01 + 23:28
38. Jansová Romana BRU7650 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 64:15 + 24:42
39. Šedivá Petra NPA7751 C SK LOB Nová Paka 64:24 + 24:51
40. Černá Petra ALB7450 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 67:28 + 27:55
40. Müllerová Marie KOR7650 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 67:28 + 27:55
42. Smisitelová Markéta KOR7452 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 74:31 + 34:58
43. Sadílková Michaela LTU C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 77:53 + 38:20
44. Krunčíková Iva SHK7751 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 80:07 + 40:34
45. Cichrová Iveta TAP7752 C KOB Tretra Praha 87:17 + 47:44
46. Jelínková Hana CTB8152 C SK OB Chotěboř 104:35 + 65:02
Junková Kateřina STH7351 C SK Studenec DISK
Matěásková Eva JIL7651 C OK Jilemnice DISK
D45C
4.10 km, 20 m, 14 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Růžičková Kamila PHK7153 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 42:14
2. Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 42:25 + 0:11
3. Klapalová Jana VAM6451 C OOB Vamberk 42:56 + 0:42
4. Rykalová Jitka VAM7251 C OOB Vamberk 43:25 + 1:11
5. Myslivcová Lenka SHK7051 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 44:36 + 2:22
6. Šišmová Hana TYN6850 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 45:21 + 3:07
7. Kavalírová Kateřina PHK6756 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 47:25 + 5:11
8. Zalabová Martina SJC6657 C Sportcentrum Jičín 48:58 + 6:44
9. Novotná Ivana PHK6354 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 49:37 + 7:23
10. Azebová Martina PHK6757 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 50:42 + 8:28
11. Müllerová Zorka BZP6750 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 50:57 + 8:43
12. Bendáková Jitka LTU6951 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 51:08 + 8:54
13. Mutinská Zdeňka KUO6499 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 52:11 + 9:57
14. Hindráková Martina LTU6451 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 53:28 + 11:14
15. Rusinová Alena BRU7152 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 59:52 + 17:38
16. Lazáková Šárka LTU6952 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 61:23 + 19:09
17. Chmelařová Marie SHK6352 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 63:48 + 21:34
18. Hlaváčková Renata PHK7060 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 68:32 + 26:18
Čermáková Šárka 5XC6950 C SK Nepoměřice DISK
D45D
3.50 km, 30 m, 12 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Kavalírová Zuzana PHK6950 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 38:23
2. Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 42:45 + 4:22
3. Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C OK RECO Sport 44:39 + 6:16
4. Machová Iveta NPA6851 C SK LOB Nová Paka 45:13 + 6:50
5. Netuková Hana SHK7052 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 45:30 + 7:07
6. Semrádová Jitka CHC6651 C K.O.B. Choceň 45:36 + 7:13
7. Divecká Růžena SHK6753 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 45:38 + 7:15
8. Fundová Hana SHK6752 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 45:54 + 7:31
9. Kulová Jana VAM6550 C OOB Vamberk 46:25 + 8:02
10. Filipová Ivana SRK7373 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 47:00 + 8:37
11. Egrtová Jitka SHK6354 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 47:43 + 9:20
12. Veverková Yveta VAM6452 C OOB Vamberk 48:14 + 9:51
13. Hančová Hana VRL5652 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 48:35 + 10:12
14. Maňáková Silvie PHK7151 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 48:46 + 10:23
15. Dohnálková Jana SHK7252 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 50:04 + 11:41
16. Kynčlová Dagmar JIL7256 C OK Jilemnice 50:39 + 12:16
17. Tomášová Petra CHC7351 C K.O.B. Choceň 51:05 + 12:42
18. Pannyová Pavla LTU6550 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 53:11 + 14:48
19. Raková Miroslava SHK7250 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 53:52 + 15:29
20. Justová Jana PHK6153 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 54:38 + 16:15
21. Kolářová Andrea BRU7151 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 57:32 + 19:09
22. Lockerová Milena SRK7251 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 62:09 + 23:46
23. Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C TJ START Náchod 70:39 + 32:16
24. Málková Věra 8FX6550 C TJ Kobylisy 70:47 + 32:24
25. Záveská Anna CET6450 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 72:35 + 34:12
Langrová Monika SHK7251 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové DISK
D55C
3.50 km, 20 m, 12 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:51
2. Hepnerová Dagmar SHK5451 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 37:37 + 3:46
3. Baštová Alena LPU C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 37:49 + 3:58
4. Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 37:51 + 4:00
5. Lehárová Iva LPU6152 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:30 + 5:39
6. Fejlková Alice SHK5351 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 40:00 + 6:09
7. Jiranová Alena PHK5351 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 40:37 + 6:46
8. Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 40:55 + 7:04
9. Mádlová Iva SHK6351 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 40:59 + 7:08
10. Kynčlová Miroslava JIL5851 C OK Jilemnice 41:18 + 7:27
11. Hušková Eva NPA5754 C SK LOB Nová Paka 41:21 + 7:30
12. Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C OK Jilemnice 42:24 + 8:33
13. Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:54 + 12:03
14. Zvěřinová Darina SNA5952 C TJ START Náchod 45:55 + 12:04
15. Bláhová Luba SHK5852 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 46:46 + 12:55
16. Tichá Jiřina DOB6050 C KOB Dobruška 50:16 + 16:25
17. Kalibánová Jiřina NPA5351 C SK LOB Nová Paka 52:37 + 18:46
18. Jelínková Radana PGP5851 C SK Praga 53:16 + 19:25
19. Šabatková Zdena SHK5652 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 55:06 + 21:15
20. Gazdačková Jana SHK5851 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 55:50 + 21:59
21. Peremská Dana SRK6351 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 62:12 + 28:21
D55D
3.20 km, 30 m, 12 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Hanušová Jitka LTU6352 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 34:33
2. Klimplová Alena LPU5551 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 49:08 + 14:35
3. Dusílková Marie SRK5752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 49:12 + 14:39
4. Mikysková Hana SNA5651 C TJ START Náchod 51:17 + 16:44
5. Nováková Jana NPA5552 C SK LOB Nová Paka 51:26 + 16:53
6. Filipová Dagmar SHK5651 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 59:03 + 24:30
Nováková Miloslava ZAM6051 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk DISK
D65C
3.20 km, 30 m, 12 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Kubíková Květa LPU4752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:15
2. Kutáčková Stanislava LTU4751 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 49:52 + 2:37
3. Martincová Helena ZAM5051 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 50:28 + 3:13
4. Kellnerová Stanislava LPU4950 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 57:00 + 9:45
H10N
2.30 km, 10 m, 6 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Jakubský David SHK0905 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 22:49
2. Jirout Vilém SNA1001 C TJ START Náchod 23:42 + 0:53
3. Šimek Vojtěch CHC1002 C K.O.B. Choceň 23:59 + 1:10
4. Junek Šimon STH1001 C SK Studenec 24:01 + 1:12
5. Čihák Jakub HOR C TJ Jiskra Hořice 24:22 + 1:33
6. Lučan Matěj LPU0903 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:18 + 4:29
7. Sychrovský Lukáš SNA0902 C TJ START Náchod 28:53 + 6:04
8. Čečka Vojtěch SHK0804 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 29:03 + 6:14
9. Suk Marek LTU0900 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 31:49 + 9:00
10. Machač Václav LPU1149 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 31:51 + 9:02
11. Prox Jan 2HC1000 C NNN Px 34:32 + 11:43
12. Kobík Kryštof LTU0901 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 36:20 + 13:31
13. Juška Vojtěch LPU1003 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 40:30 + 17:41
14. Cichra Patrik TAP0903 C KOB Tretra Praha 47:41 + 24:52
15. Cach Jan LPU0805 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 49:14 + 26:25
16. Toužil Lukáš SHK1000 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 53:02 + 30:13
H10C
2.30 km, 10 m, 6 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Jelínek František PHK0900 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 16:03
2. Junek Matouš STH0801 C SK Studenec 16:06 + 0:03
3. Frosch Vítek LPU0801 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 18:01 + 1:58
4. Čečka Matěj SHK0901 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 18:28 + 2:25
5. Moskva Vojtěch ZAM0802 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 18:39 + 2:36
6. Šedivý Josef NPA0802 C SK LOB Nová Paka 19:35 + 3:32
7. Hladký Radovan KOR0900 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 19:36 + 3:33
8. Pešek Ondřej SJC0802 C Sportcentrum Jičín 20:16 + 4:13
9. Maloch David LPU0905 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:18 + 5:15
10. Kroupa Matyáš LPU0902 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:34 + 5:31
11. Karásek Šimon SJC0804 C Sportcentrum Jičín 22:03 + 6:00
12. Rémiš Šimon SHK0801 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 22:49 + 6:46
13. Šípek Daniel LPU0806 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:19 + 7:16
14. Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 C TJ START Náchod 24:08 + 8:05
15. Novotný Vít PHK0901 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 24:35 + 8:32
16. Rémiš Štěpán SHK0802 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 25:12 + 9:09
17. Kadaně Matěj LPU1001 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 25:19 + 9:16
18. Šafář Jakub CET1103 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 26:26 + 10:23
19. Goláň Antonín LPU0804 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 28:01 + 11:58
20. Kadaník Petr LPU0802 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 31:18 + 15:15
21. Pleva Stanislav SJC0805 C Sportcentrum Jičín 32:37 + 16:34
22. Šeps Miroslav SRK0801 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 36:17 + 20:14
23. Vanický Viktor KOR0803 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 44:11 + 28:08
24. Držka Filip LPU0901 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:40 + 29:37
25. Langr Matyáš KOR0800 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 48:34 + 32:31
Goláň František LPU0803 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK
Baláž Viktor SHK0803 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové DISK
MS Korecký Tomáš LPU0707 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 24:40 + 8:37
H12C
3.70 km, 20 m, 11 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Metelka Tomáš PHK0801 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 25:38
2. Třešňák Matěj JIL0701 C OK Jilemnice 28:34 + 2:56
3. Hájek Dominik CET0601 B TJ Loko Česká Třebová 31:17 + 5:39
4. Vaníček Jan SJC0705 C Sportcentrum Jičín 31:30 + 5:52
5. Čihák Jan HOR0601 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 31:46 + 6:08
6. Hanák Matěj LTU0701 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 33:59 + 8:21
7. Jiroušek Dominik SRK0602 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 34:25 + 8:47
8. Sedláček Patrik ROZ0800 B OK Roztoky 35:35 + 9:57
9. Hanuš Filip VRL0604 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 35:50 + 10:12
10. Kopecký Matyáš SJC0702 C Sportcentrum Jičín 36:08 + 10:30
11. Flos Tomáš LPU0633 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:11 + 12:33
12. Husák Ondřej SLA0600 B SKOB Slaný 38:50 + 13:12
13. Jelínek Jaromír CTB0603 C SK OB Chotěboř 40:30 + 14:52
14. Krejčí Martin KOR0600 B OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 40:31 + 14:53
15. Horáček Dominik STH0600 C SK Studenec 41:26 + 15:48
16. Bělohlávek Michal PHK0604 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 42:06 + 16:28
17. Stach Ondřej JIL0602 C OK Jilemnice 42:16 + 16:38
18. Šimerda Václav SRK0605 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 42:37 + 16:59
19. Lounek Vít KOR0601 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 42:40 + 17:02
20. Vrábel Štěpán PHK0705 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 43:18 + 17:40
21. Kujal Josef PHK0703 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 43:28 + 17:50
22. Dlabola Jakub SJC0602 C Sportcentrum Jičín 44:05 + 18:27
23. Matěásko Marek JIL0702 C OK Jilemnice 46:50 + 21:12
24. Kurka Antonín SHK0700 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 47:14 + 21:36
25. Fajfr Marek ZAM0602 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 47:24 + 21:46
26. Horák Filip PHK0701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 48:34 + 22:56
27. Schejbal Matyáš LPU0710 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 55:49 + 30:11
28. Kadaně Marek LPU0703 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 57:39 + 32:01
29. Hlaváček Pavel PHK0601 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 58:34 + 32:56
30. Schejbal Filip LPU0711 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 59:44 + 34:06
31. Kutáček Ondřej LTU0700 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 60:28 + 34:50
32. Ježek Martin LPU0701 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 63:08 + 37:30
MS Novotný Kamil SJC0600 C Sportcentrum Jičín 37:07 + 11:29
MS Lukeš Josef 1EC000 C Outdoor PRG 102:44 + 77:06
H12D
3.20 km, 20 m, 9 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Buďárek Šimon STH0703 C SK Studenec 35:28
2. Hladký Matěj KOR0700 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 35:54 + 0:26
3. Štangler Jiří CHC0602 C K.O.B. Choceň 48:50 + 13:22
4. Nedoma Edgar PDY0703 C Běhej Poděbrady 144:52 + 109:24
H14C
4.10 km, 20 m, 12 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Haas Filip LPU0401 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:34
2. Neumann Matěj PHK0400 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 28:25 + 0:51
3. Choutka Matěj NPA0402 B SK LOB Nová Paka 29:04 + 1:30
4. Novák Stanislav NPA0404 B SK LOB Nová Paka 29:23 + 1:49
5. Šeps Daniel SRK0504 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 31:15 + 3:41
6. Růžička Jan SJC0406 C Sportcentrum Jičín 32:59 + 5:25
7. Fajfer Filip NPA0401 B SK LOB Nová Paka 33:34 + 6:00
8. Typlt Tomáš NPA0406 B SK LOB Nová Paka 35:00 + 7:26
9. Šedivka Pavel LTU0401 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 35:08 + 7:34
10. Rak Tomáš SHK0400 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 37:10 + 9:36
11. Kodytek Adam SHK0402 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 37:50 + 10:16
12. Stavrinou David SRK0506 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 38:12 + 10:38
13. Čivrný Jan VRL0501 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 38:15 + 10:41
14. Stohanzl Patrik LPU0510 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:35 + 11:01
15. Vitvar Radim SJC0404 C Sportcentrum Jičín 38:52 + 11:18
16. Meier Jakub BRU0501 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 39:46 + 12:12
17. Čermák Martin PHK0502 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 39:50 + 12:16
18. Vališ Vojtěch LPU0512 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 40:00 + 12:26
19. Pompach Lukáš PHK0500 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 40:20 + 12:46
20. Málek David PHK0504 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 40:31 + 12:57
21. Morávek Martin SRK0503 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 40:36 + 13:02
22. Jakubský Adam SHK0406 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 40:54 + 13:20
23. Janků Štěpán SJC0501 B Sportcentrum Jičín 41:17 + 13:43
24. Schneidewind Richard HOR0404 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 41:35 + 14:01
25. Kurka Jaroslav SHK0501 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 41:49 + 14:15
26. Langr Jakub KOR0401 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 43:26 + 15:52
27. Sucharda Tomáš JIL0502 C OK Jilemnice 44:01 + 16:27
28. Doucha Martin SNA0501 B TJ START Náchod 44:24 + 16:50
29. Tesař Zdeněk SJC0401 C Sportcentrum Jičín 44:52 + 17:18
30. Šípek Ondřej LPU0505 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:25 + 17:51
31. Kolátor Vojtěch HOR0402 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 47:05 + 19:31
32. Sádovský Jáchym LPU0508 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 49:59 + 22:25
33. Kunt Stanislav ZAM0401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 52:06 + 24:32
34. Halač Viktor 1EC0500 C Outdoor PRG 53:04 + 25:30
35. Sedláček David KOR0502 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 56:07 + 28:33
36. Dvořáček Filip LPU0420 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 56:39 + 29:05
37. Lazák Jan LTU0500 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 57:24 + 29:50
38. Valenta Ondřej JIL0401 C OK Jilemnice 58:52 + 31:18
39. Mádle Kryštof BRU0400 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 75:28 + 47:54
Mühlbach Ivo STH0401 C SK Studenec DISK
H14D
3.80 km, 20 m, 11 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Molinger Matěj SNA0401 C TJ START Náchod 40:11
2. Kovář Radim CET0501 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 48:10 + 7:59
3. Novák Jakub HOR0407 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 50:07 + 9:56
4. Baše Ondřej KOR0503 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 50:17 + 10:06
5. Marhold Stanislav CHC0402 C K.O.B. Choceň 52:32 + 12:21
6. Potůček Oto LTU0501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 61:50 + 21:39
7. Lacina Marek LPU0511 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 73:43 + 33:32
8. Kadrman Jakub CET0502 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 78:37 + 38:26
9. Lorenc Matyáš CHC0404 C K.O.B. Choceň 80:10 + 39:59
10. Ježek Vojtěch LPU0408 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 85:14 + 45:03
11. Hájek Matěj VRL0402 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 88:07 + 47:56
Hylmar Zdeněk ZAM0504 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk DISK
H16C
4.60 km, 80 m, 16 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Vlastník Matouš JIL0201 B OK Jilemnice 39:57
2. Mrskoč Marek LPU0205 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 40:46 + 0:49
3. Sedláček Jaroslav DKP0309 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 41:48 + 1:51
4. Procinger Jakub VRL0305 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 43:44 + 3:47
5. Zemánek Mikuláš SRK0201 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 43:46 + 3:49
6. Novák Adam LPU0320 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:27 + 4:30
7. Tichý Lubomír SHK0303 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 45:08 + 5:11
8. Fejfar Lukáš LPU0310 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 46:19 + 6:22
9. Malý Evžen JIL0301 C OK Jilemnice 47:43 + 7:46
10. Moravec Jan ZAM0205 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 48:26 + 8:29
11. Šabata Radek SRK0202 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 48:52 + 8:55
12. Bárta Šimon PHK0202 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 49:13 + 9:16
13. Kroutil Jan KUO0202 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 49:40 + 9:43
14. Šimek Jakub CHC0303 C K.O.B. Choceň 50:46 + 10:49
15. Tichý Ondřej KOR0200 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 54:30 + 14:33
16. Šitina Tomáš LTU0300 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 57:01 + 17:04
17. Zamastil Michal LTU0203 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 59:22 + 19:25
18. Kaška Jan ZAM0301 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 63:10 + 23:13
19. Vaňura Vít HOR0203 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 65:44 + 25:47
20. Krsek Šimon ZAM0204 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 70:58 + 31:01
21. Jošt Jakub LPU0213 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 71:44 + 31:47
22. Poláček Radim PHK0201 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 72:12 + 32:15
23. Hladký Filip KOR0300 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 74:40 + 34:43
24. Juška Jiří LPU0304 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 75:52 + 35:55
25. Balcar Jiří SNA0301 C TJ START Náchod 87:10 + 47:13
26. Müller Matěj KOR0302 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 111:50 + 71:53
Pávek Ondřej KUO0301 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí DISK
H18C
5.00 km, 60 m, 19 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Mühlbach Aleš STH0104 B SK Studenec 36:03
2. Zalaba Tomáš SJC0101 A Sportcentrum Jičín 37:05 + 1:02
3. Karásek Matěj SJC0001 B Sportcentrum Jičín 38:18 + 2:15
4. Dostál Jakub VRL0104 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 40:34 + 4:31
5. Koditek Jonáš KUO0101 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 41:43 + 5:40
6. Jansa Radek BRU0002 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 42:06 + 6:03
7. Kynčl Vojtěch JIL0101 C OK Jilemnice 42:57 + 6:54
8. Langr Jan SHK0101 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 43:34 + 7:31
9. Procinger Jan VRL0102 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 45:30 + 9:27
10. Urban Michal KUO0001 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 54:38 + 18:35
11. Semiginovský Šimon SJC0005 C Sportcentrum Jičín 59:26 + 23:23
12. Krampera Tomáš VRL0103 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 65:29 + 29:26
Kovář Lukáš CET0102 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová DISK
H21C
6.20 km, 120 m, 24 controls, Rank. coef.: 1, KS coef.: 0, PB: 8504
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
1. Vandas Daniel PHK9805 E OK 99 Hradec Králové 37:25 8846
2. Flašar Jan PGP8610 R SK Praga 39:35 + 2:10 8373
3. Vítek Petr PHK7601 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 39:57 + 2:32 8293
4. Losman Petr PHK7901 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 40:02 + 2:37 8275
5. Makovský Jakub TAP8511 C KOB Tretra Praha 40:15 + 2:50 8228
6. Ondráček Radim EKP7414 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 40:37 + 3:12 8148
7. Kamenický Jeroným OSN9549 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 41:55 + 4:30 7864
8. Grundman Vojtěch CHC8801 C K.O.B. Choceň 42:12 + 4:47 7802
9. Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 42:24 + 4:59 7759
10. Bendák Jan PHK9800 R OK 99 Hradec Králové 42:25 + 5:00 7755
11. Zelenka Tomáš PHK9001 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 42:49 + 5:24 7668
12. Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 C K.O.B. Choceň 44:30 + 7:05 7301
13. Křivda Martin CHC9501 C K.O.B. Choceň 44:49 + 7:24 7232
14. Zikmund Zdeněk NPA6705 C SK LOB Nová Paka 45:02 + 7:37 7184
15. Drobník Michal SJC8709 C Sportcentrum Jičín 45:22 + 7:57 7112
16. Moskva Roman ZLH7501 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 46:20 + 8:55 6901
17. Kopáček Jan CHT8510 C OOB SK Chrast 46:33 + 9:08 6854
18. Weiner Jakub SHK7911 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 46:35 + 9:10 6846
19. Hovorka Jan LPU7907 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:18 + 9:53 6690
20. Držka Štěpán LPU7604 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:20 + 9:55 6683
21. Hrouda Matěj JIL9804 A OK Jilemnice 47:36 + 10:11 6624
22. Vlášek Jakub TAP9702 C KOB Tretra Praha 48:01 + 10:36 6534
23. Justa Pavel PHK8701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 48:17 + 10:52 6475
24. Locker Tomáš SRK9802 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 48:35 + 11:10 6410
25. Krejsa Martin CHT9001 C OOB SK Chrast 48:38 + 11:13 6399
26. Vítek Tomáš PHK7702 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 48:41 + 11:16 6388
27. Šabata Milan SRK9904 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 49:19 + 11:54 6250
28. Dusílek Adam SRK8902 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 49:49 + 12:24 6141
29. Krejsa Jan CHT8701 C OOB SK Chrast 50:39 + 13:14 5959
30. Ježek Jakub JIL0104 A OK Jilemnice 51:13 + 13:48 5836
31. Oľhava Rastislav ASU8949 C Magnus Orienteering 51:15 + 13:50 5828
32. Švadlena Michal CHC0101 A K.O.B. Choceň 51:18 + 13:53 5817
33. Kondrát Martin PGP6501 C SK Praga 51:40 + 14:15 5737
34. Lauterbach David KUO9802 A KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 52:07 + 14:42 5639
35. Pokorný David SRK9701 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 52:33 + 15:08 5545
36. Karkoš Petr XCR7300 C MTB Chrudim 52:41 + 15:16 5516
37. Handl Jindřich SRK9201 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 52:55 + 15:30 5465
38. Hanč Petr VRL8001 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 53:09 + 15:44 5414
39. Souček Tomáš SHK8200 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 53:48 + 16:23 5272
40. Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod 54:18 + 16:53 5163
41. Šitina Jakub LTU0001 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 55:04 + 17:39 4996
42. Tichý Radomír SHK0000 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 55:52 + 18:27 4821
43. Hrouda Martin FSP7612 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 56:06 + 18:41 4770
44. Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 56:41 + 19:16 4643
45. Ježek Vít JIL9903 B OK Jilemnice 56:43 + 19:18 4636
46. Martinec Petr CHT8502 C OOB SK Chrast 57:07 + 19:42 4548
47. Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 A OK Jilemnice 59:06 + 21:41 4116
48. Štěpánek Milan KUO8301 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 59:49 + 22:24 3959
49. Andrš Jiří VAM8601 C OOB Vamberk 59:52 + 22:27 3949
50. Hrdinka Daniel VRL9701 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 60:24 + 22:59 3832
51. Krunčík Pavel SRK8501 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 62:43 + 25:18 3327
52. Sýkora Bohumil CHC8601 C K.O.B. Choceň 64:29 + 27:04 2941
53. Lžíčař Martin DOB8803 C KOB Dobruška 66:08 + 28:43 2581
54. Preininger Luděk DOB8001 C KOB Dobruška 71:31 + 34:06 1407
55. Bartoň Zdeněk NPA8301 C SK LOB Nová Paka 73:40 + 36:15 938
56. Musil Marek CHT8801 C OOB SK Chrast 75:15 + 37:50 593
57. Sourada Tomáš ZAM9902 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 77:20 + 39:55 138
58. Vaněk Martin CHC9905 C K.O.B. Choceň 77:41 + 40:16 62
59. Remeš Petr SHK9403 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 80:45 + 43:20 0
60. Veverka Tomáš VAM8401 C OOB Vamberk 86:04 + 48:39 0
61. Friml Dominik ZAM9901 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 90:13 + 52:48 0
62. Jelínek Jaromír CTB7702 C SK OB Chotěboř 98:39 + 61:14 0
63. Šabatka Jan SHK9001 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 98:41 + 61:16 0
Martan Jiří VLI7300 C Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK 0
Pátek Michal CHC8603 C K.O.B. Choceň DISK 0
H21D
5.20 km, 70 m, 18 controls, Rank. coef.: 1, KS coef.: 0, PB: 2517
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
1. Andrš Petr ZAM8401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 46:34 2628
2. Filip Filip SHK9000 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 47:28 + 0:54 2582
3. Nymsa Zdeněk TYN8502 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 52:07 + 5:33 2341
4. Janeček Tomáš PHK9205 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 54:20 + 7:46 2227
5. Kutílek Jakub LPU8609 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 55:29 + 8:55 2167
6. Růžička Daniel KOR9000 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 58:12 + 11:38 2027
7. Vandělík Michal ALB8501 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 59:11 + 12:37 1976
8. Roll Martin ALB8401 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 60:29 + 13:55 1909
9. Hanousek Martin CTB7910 C SK OB Chotěboř 61:47 + 15:13 1842
H35C
6.10 km, 90 m, 18 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Netopil Libor VAM7401 C OOB Vamberk 42:25
2. Cych Piotr 33P6800 C Echo Twardogóra 43:16 + 0:51
3. Vandas Luděk VAM6601 C OOB Vamberk 44:20 + 1:55
4. Novotný Milan PHK6502 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 45:03 + 2:38
5. Šabatka Petr LPU8106 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 46:01 + 3:36
6. Šindelka Antonín DLP7200 C OOB TJ Dukla Praha 48:20 + 5:55
7. Hladký Viktor VAM8201 C OOB Vamberk 50:25 + 8:00
8. Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 51:18 + 8:53
9. Jiran Jan PHK7701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 51:30 + 9:05
10. Šklíba Jan SRK7501 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 52:29 + 10:04
11. Koten Pavel RIC7200 C OB Říčany 53:33 + 11:08
12. Tomeš Petr SJC7531 C Sportcentrum Jičín 54:38 + 12:13
13. Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401 C Sportcentrum Jičín 54:52 + 12:27
14. Sychrovský Martin SNA7601 C TJ START Náchod 55:58 + 13:33
15. Vrbata Alan HOS7801 C TJ Tatran Hostinné 56:02 + 13:37
16. Čečka Jiří SHK7600 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 56:22 + 13:57
17. Lán Filip SHK8003 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 57:25 + 15:00
18. Junek Petr STH7801 C SK Studenec 58:44 + 16:19
19. Pleva Stanislav SJC7601 C Sportcentrum Jičín 59:37 + 17:12
20. Kolář Zdeněk BRU7101 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 60:10 + 17:45
21. Rusin Jan BRU7601 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 62:36 + 20:11
22. Toužil Karel SHK7602 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 63:37 + 21:12
23. Červinka Jiří VRL7001 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 65:35 + 23:10
24. Morávek Martin SRK7701 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 69:02 + 26:37
25. Podlešák Marek PHK7802 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 70:40 + 28:15
26. Kunt Stanislav ZAM7401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 74:38 + 32:13
27. Trlida Vratislav LPU7516 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 90:44 + 48:19
H35D
5.00 km, 90 m, 17 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Melichar Igor PHK6504 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 49:56
2. Panáček Aleš NER C 50:24 + 0:28
3. Charvát František SHK7501 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 52:24 + 2:28
4. Hovorka Pavel LPU7908 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 52:29 + 2:33
5. Kašpar Václav TYN7001 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 55:39 + 5:43
6. Macháček Lubomír LPU7515 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 56:04 + 6:08
7. Šimek Jiří CHC7901 C K.O.B. Choceň 57:06 + 7:10
8. Ĺafář Miroslav CET7001 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 59:21 + 9:25
9. Adamovský Michal TYN7200 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 60:20 + 10:24
10. Müller Kamil TYN7500 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 61:26 + 11:30
11. Frosch Petr LPU7514 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 62:13 + 12:17
12. Puš Roman STH7501 C SK Studenec 63:07 + 13:11
13. Jakubec Petr SJC8106 C Sportcentrum Jičín 63:49 + 13:53
14. Čapek Miroslav PHK7603 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 66:48 + 16:52
15. Mička Aleš TJP7300 C TJ Sokol Troja 68:10 + 18:14
16. Zemánek Miroslav SRK7401 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 69:53 + 19:57
17. Dvořáček Pavel LPU7608 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 71:37 + 21:41
18. Koutný Pavel PHK7108 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 72:20 + 22:24
19. Hladký Tomáš KOR7600 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 72:40 + 22:44
20. Šedivý Josef NPA8003 C SK LOB Nová Paka 72:49 + 22:53
21. Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 73:12 + 23:16
22. Macek Pavel LPU7517 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 75:05 + 25:09
23. Hanl Vratislav SRK7402 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 76:39 + 26:43
24. Stohanzl Jan LPU7600 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 80:09 + 30:13
25. Příkazský Jakub PHK8000 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 80:17 + 30:21
26. Šišma Pavel TYN6901 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 80:36 + 30:40
27. Meier Jiří BRU7400 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 80:42 + 30:46
28. Jakubský Radek SHK7603 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 85:19 + 35:23
29. Sršeň Tomáš VAM8001 C OOB Vamberk 86:46 + 36:50
30. Stavrinou Marios SRK7901 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 87:50 + 37:54
31. Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 C OK Jilemnice 88:22 + 38:26
32. Mádle Miroslav BRU7600 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 94:38 + 44:42
33. Daněk Petr TYN7900 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 106:24 + 56:28
Suchý Petr SHK7800 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové DISK
H45C
5.60 km, 110 m, 21 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Kamenický Jan PHK6601 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 46:15
2. Chaloupský David PHK7103 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 46:17 + 0:02
3. Kavalír Karel PHK6503 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 47:13 + 0:58
4. Hausvater Karel SHK5801 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 47:21 + 1:06
5. Vávra Martin HOR6302 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 47:52 + 1:37
6. Vláčil Daniel JPV7307 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 49:26 + 3:11
7. Háp Pavel PHK7101 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 50:36 + 4:21
8. Málek Martin 8FX6500 C TJ Kobylisy 50:41 + 4:26
9. Doubek Petr SLA7000 C SKOB Slaný 51:00 + 4:45
10. Langr Jan SHK6701 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 51:07 + 4:52
11. Netuka Jan SHK7001 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 53:16 + 7:01
12. Křivda Ivan CHC6701 C K.O.B. Choceň 54:46 + 8:31
13. Slavík Pavel SNA7349 C TJ START Náchod 57:24 + 11:09
14. Vávra Radek HOR6301 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 57:27 + 11:12
15. Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 58:42 + 12:27
16. Chmelař Pavel SHK6402 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 58:49 + 12:34
16. Růžička Ivan PHK6702 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 58:49 + 12:34
18. Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 58:51 + 12:36
19. Půlpán Roman CHC6501 C K.O.B. Choceň 58:53 + 12:38
20. Trejtnar Pavel KUN5801 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 60:15 + 14:00
21. Locker Martin SRK7001 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 60:26 + 14:11
22. Halač Jaroslav 1EC6700 C Outdoor PRG 63:48 + 17:33
23. Brancuský Zdeněk LPU6803 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 64:27 + 18:12
24. Věříš Jan LPU7103 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 66:21 + 20:06
25. Kohout Josef SHK6902 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 67:07 + 20:52
26. Sokol Milan BRM7201 C Sokol Burdych 69:30 + 23:15
27. Brožek Tomáš KUO6902 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 69:40 + 23:25
28. Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 77:27 + 31:12
29. Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ6801 C OK Roztoky 89:56 + 43:41
30. Blažek Vladimír 5XC6900 C SK Nepoměřice 93:47 + 47:32
31. Lazák Jan LTU6900 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 101:19 + 55:04
Ježek Zdenek JIL7301 C OK Jilemnice DISK
H45D
4.60 km, 40 m, 16 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Novotný Pavel SHK6104 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 45:06
2. Řehák Pavel SJC6001 C Sportcentrum Jičín 46:50 + 1:44
3. Valach Petr LPU6505 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 48:26 + 3:20
4. Hanuš Karel HOS6701 C TJ Tatran Hostinné 48:33 + 3:27
4. Mikyska Alan VAM7149 C OOB Vamberk 48:33 + 3:27
6. Molinger Luděk SNA7249 C TJ START Náchod 49:44 + 4:38
7. Kadaník Libor PHK7204 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 49:47 + 4:41
8. Rücker Petr HOR6500 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 49:57 + 4:51
9. Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 51:02 + 5:56
10. Zamouřil Petr PHK6808 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 51:12 + 6:06
11. Semrád Pavel CHC6602 C K.O.B. Choceň 51:23 + 6:17
12. Čihák Petr HOR6900 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 51:34 + 6:28
13. Lapáček Jiří SHK6600 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 52:04 + 6:58
14. Holubář David KUO7101 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 53:19 + 8:13
15. Marhold Stanislav CHC6603 C K.O.B. Choceň 53:47 + 8:41
16. Vých Luboš KOR7300 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 54:36 + 9:30
17. Vychodil Tomáš SHK6301 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 55:04 + 9:58
18. Jelínek Roman CHC6301 C K.O.B. Choceň 55:06 + 10:00
19. Imlauf Martin SNA6301 C TJ START Náchod 55:22 + 10:16
20. Zákravský Zdeněk SNA5702 C TJ START Náchod 58:06 + 13:00
21. Dudášek Karel DOB7001 C KOB Dobruška 58:22 + 13:16
22. Rémiš Jaromír SHK7200 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 58:50 + 13:44
23. Divecký Josef SHK6102 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 58:52 + 13:46
24. Ptáček Miloš BRU7000 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 59:28 + 14:22
25. Vaňura Tomáš HOR6800 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 63:03 + 17:57
26. Hanč Jaroslav VRL6702 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 63:47 + 18:41
27. Vojtěch Libor HOR7303 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 64:32 + 19:26
28. Czagan Jan LPU7149 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 65:02 + 19:56
29. Lux Zdeněk KUN6201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 66:30 + 21:24
30. Funda Michal SHK6403 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 68:02 + 22:56
31. Vach Vladimír KOR6900 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 68:36 + 23:30
32. Justa Jaromír PHK6101 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 70:54 + 25:48
33. Šváb Pavel BRU6701 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 71:13 + 26:07
34. Košek Martin SHK7301 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 74:08 + 29:02
35. Tichý Pavel KOR6801 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 83:10 + 38:04
36. Hnyk Petr SNA5701 C TJ START Náchod 85:23 + 40:17
37. Krummer Jiří CHC7301 C K.O.B. Choceň 86:31 + 41:25
38. Kos Radovan LPU7110 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 86:38 + 41:32
39. Hájek Tibor VRL7202 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 100:13 + 55:07
H55C
5.00 km, 30 m, 18 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Kalibán Pavel SNA5649 C TJ START Náchod 43:06
2. Chládek Josef ZAM5901 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 47:04 + 3:58
3. Tupec Jiří VAM5801 C OOB Vamberk 48:45 + 5:39
4. Farář Václav LPU5201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:24 + 7:18
5. Erlebach Josef JIL5201 C OK Jilemnice 51:20 + 8:14
6. Tichý Boris DOB5500 C KOB Dobruška 51:52 + 8:46
7. Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401 C OK Jilemnice 52:41 + 9:35
8. Grundman Martin CHC5801 C K.O.B. Choceň 52:44 + 9:38
9. Knap Jan LPU5101 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 52:45 + 9:39
10. Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 54:13 + 11:07
11. Gazdačko Milan SHK5702 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 55:02 + 11:56
12. Filip Aleš SHK5501 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 56:53 + 13:47
13. Koč Lumír MKP5401 C SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov 60:07 + 17:01
14. Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C OK RECO Sport 63:08 + 20:02
15. Hanč Pavel VRL5601 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 63:19 + 20:13
16. Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 68:05 + 24:59
17. Vlček Josef TYN5602 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 87:10 + 44:04
H55D
4.30 km, 20 m, 16 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Malý Evžen JIL6102 C OK Jilemnice 44:55
2. Vykysalý Miroslav PHK5902 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 45:05 + 0:10
3. Vícha Vladimír LPU5801 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 46:53 + 1:58
4. Souček Pavel PHK5503 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 48:45 + 3:50
5. Sáňka Bedřich LPU5102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:47 + 5:52
6. Fridrich Jaroslav LPU4501 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 51:04 + 6:09
7. Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 52:11 + 7:16
8. Andrš Milan ZAM5801 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 56:31 + 11:36
9. Čermák Libor PHK5600 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 59:05 + 14:10
10. Doležal Petr TYN5401 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 60:25 + 15:30
11. Junek Petr STH5501 C SK Studenec 63:20 + 18:25
12. Dvořák Vladimír LPU6004 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 70:40 + 25:45
13. Beňo Miroslav TYN5301 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 73:39 + 28:44
14. Šabatka Petr SHK5703 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 76:30 + 31:35
Krejčí Jaroslav LTU5801 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov DISK
H65C
4.10 km, 20 m, 14 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Vondrouš Jaroslav PHK5201 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 41:10
2. Knobloch Jindřich VRL4901 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 41:58 + 0:48
3. Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 42:40 + 1:30
4. Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 C K.O.B. Choceň 43:17 + 2:07
5. Jelínek Martin PGP5103 C SK Praga 47:53 + 6:43
6. Rejmont Milan LTU4801 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 48:32 + 7:22
7. Šroler Zdeněk KUN5201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 50:16 + 9:06
8. Stárek Jiří SRK5002 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 51:03 + 9:53
9. Vítek Zdeněk SRK4701 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 52:39 + 11:29
10. Novák Karel NPA5001 C SK LOB Nová Paka 56:09 + 14:59
11. Fejlek Vojtěch SHK5202 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 58:22 + 17:12
12. Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 58:44 + 17:34
13. Pohl Zdeněk SRK5301 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 65:09 + 23:59
H70C
3.50 km, 20 m, 12 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C Sportcentrum Jičín 35:33
2. Šponar Josef ZAM4701 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 37:23 + 1:50
3. Tobiška Václav ZAM4401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 42:58 + 7:25
4. Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 C OK Jilemnice 47:27 + 11:54
5. Sokolář Zdeněk SNA4501 C TJ START Náchod 47:41 + 12:08
6. Novotný Petr PHK3802 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 49:17 + 13:44
7. Seidl Karel SRK4301 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 50:46 + 15:13
8. Wenke Josef SRK4703 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 54:54 + 19:21
9. Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 55:15 + 19:42
10. Rakovec Miloš SCP4500 C OK Sparta Praha 62:12 + 26:39
11. Vykysalý František PHK3002 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 62:44 + 27:11
12. Jiran Václav PHK4701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 76:13 + 40:40
13. Vondra Jaroslav FSP3300 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 79:18 + 43:45
HDR
2.30 km, 10 m, 7 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Podlešák Martin PHK C OK 99 Hradec Králové 21:15
2. Kujal Jan PHKxxx C OK 99 Hradec Králové 22:19 + 1:04
3. Vondrová Eliška FSP0850 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 24:46 + 3:31
4. Lučan Ondřej LPU1101 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 25:32 + 4:17
5. Hostinská Bára LPU C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 26:06 + 4:51
6. Brinkmanová Nela SHK1152 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 26:27 + 5:12
7. Horáková Viktorie PHK C OK 99 Hradec Králové 26:34 + 5:19
8. Semerád Vít LPU0906 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:04 + 5:49
9. Semerád Jan LPU1205 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:40 + 6:25
10. Jakubská Lucie SHK1250 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 28:09 + 6:54
11. Panáčková Alžběta NER C 28:12 + 6:57
12. Stolina David DOB C KOB Dobruška 28:13 + 6:58
13. Ondráček Lubor EKP1111 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 28:14 + 6:59
14. Zvěřinová Nina LPU1253 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:55 + 8:40
15. Besedová Magdaléna CHT1251 C OOB SK Chrast 30:43 + 9:28
16. Macek Dan LPU1104 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 31:07 + 9:52
17. Panáčková Johana NER C 32:01 + 10:46
18. Podlipný Filip SJC1202 C Sportcentrum Jičín 32:16 + 11:01
19. Hála Tomáš PDI0900 C 33:01 + 11:46
20. Proxová Veronika 2HC1350 C NNN Px 33:45 + 12:30
21. Vítková Eliška PHK1056 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 33:56 + 12:41
22. Potůček Josef LPU1102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:34 + 14:19
23. Šlambora Vít SHK C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 35:39 + 14:24
24. Čtvrtečková Natálie TYN C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 36:08 + 14:53
25. Sehnoutková Anna KOR0950 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 36:43 + 15:28
26. Čečková Barbora SHK1151 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 36:52 + 15:37
26. Sychrovský Tomáš SNA1102 C TJ START Náchod 36:52 + 15:37
28. Langrová Tereza KOR1250 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 36:54 + 15:39
29. Tomešová Evelína SJC1150 C Sportcentrum Jičín 36:55 + 15:40
30. Korecká Anna LPU1254 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:03 + 16:48
31. Dvořáková Marie LPU1452 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:16 + 17:01
32. Horáková Eliška 2UX1150 C Horáková 38:38 + 17:23
33. Kadrmanová Nela CET C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 38:47 + 17:32
34. Hamáček Jan STHxxx C SK Studenec 41:03 + 19:48
35. Kroupová Anna LPU1154 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 41:37 + 20:22
36. Jirout Jáchym SNA1201 C TJ START Náchod 42:13 + 20:58
37. Šafář Jan CETxxx C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 42:53 + 21:38
38. Jarošová Tereza LPU1161 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:42 + 22:27
39. Nymsová Marie Ema TYN1350 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 43:46 + 22:31
40. Jan Matěj NER C 43:47 + 22:32
41. Bláhová Klára SHK C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 44:32 + 23:17
41. Řoutil Matěj NER C 44:32 + 23:17
43. Holingerová Alžběta CHC0953 C K.O.B. Choceň 44:41 + 23:26
44. Bláha Štěpán SHKxxx C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 44:49 + 23:34
45. Čtrvrtečka Jakub TYN C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 44:52 + 23:37
46. Kubíková Adéla LPU C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:14 + 23:59
47. Chvojková Vendula LPU1199 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:17 + 24:02
48. Dobiášová Johana SHK0856 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 47:12 + 25:57
49. Hálová Barbora PDYxxx C Běhej Poděbrady 48:08 + 26:53
50. Potůčková Jana LPU1361 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 48:11 + 26:56
51. Hlavsová Tereza SHK0857 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 48:14 + 26:59
52. Stohanzlová Vilma LPU1551 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 49:34 + 28:19
53. Hála Jan PDYxxx C Běhej Poděbrady 49:45 + 28:30
54. Šírová Klára LPU C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 51:22 + 30:07
55. Junek Kryštof STH1201 C SK Studenec 53:03 + 31:48
56. Daněk Tomáš TYN0900 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 54:19 + 33:04
57. Kuchyňka Matyáš NER C 54:48 + 33:33
58. Ryppelová Anna TAP0954 C KOB Tretra Praha 56:41 + 35:26
59. Kučera Tomáš TAP0907 C KOB Tretra Praha 57:31 + 36:16
60. Fenclová Zuzana LPU1454 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 61:53 + 40:38
61. Žemličková Viky LPU C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 62:27 + 41:12
62. Hančová Alice VRLxxx C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 66:07 + 44:52
63. Holata Vojtěch TAP C KOB Tretra Praha 69:10 + 47:55
Mandlíková Leontýna SHK C OK Slavia Hradec Králové DISK
Nymsa Matyáš TYN1300 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí DISK
P
3.20 km, 20 m, 9 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Baše Petr KOR7701 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 28:39
2. Držková Berenika LPU0151 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 28:49 + 0:10
3. Kubín Jan HOR7400 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 29:51 + 1:12
4. Mattiviová Světlana SJCxxx C Sportcentrum Jičín 30:15 + 1:36
5. Krejčí Milan KOR7400 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 32:43 + 4:04
6. Potůček Jiří NERxxx C 33:02 + 4:23
7. Molingerová Pavlína SNA7951 C TJ START Náchod 33:25 + 4:46
8. Hostinský Matěj LPU0604 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:41 + 5:02
9. Lapáčková Soňa SHK7651 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 33:42 + 5:03
10. Holinger Jiří CHC C K.O.B. Choceň 33:43 + 5:04
11. Jahodová Jirka NERxxx C 34:31 + 5:52
12. Janovská Věra NERxxx C 34:39 + 6:00
13. Tichý Radomír NER C 35:07 + 6:28
14. Chalupný Václav 1JC9300 C Klub přátel kofoly 35:38 + 6:59
15. Pompach Martin PHK7207 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 36:20 + 7:41
16. Kynčl Stanislav JIL6401 C OK Jilemnice 36:34 + 7:55
17. Fejfar Libor NER C 36:35 + 7:56
18. Vaštová Slávka NER C 37:26 + 8:47
19. Lacina Jindřich LPU0211 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 37:27 + 8:48
20. Proxová Lada 2HC8350 C NNN Px 37:53 + 9:14
21. Pancová Lenka NERxxx C 39:59 + 11:20
22. Brumlichová Kristýna NPA0351 C SK LOB Nová Paka 40:38 + 11:59
23. Šafránek Daniel KOR9700 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 40:40 + 12:01
24. Vaňurová Marcela HOR6850 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 40:42 + 12:03
25. Neumannová Blanka NER C 41:21 + 12:42
26. Udržal Patrik NER C 42:22 + 13:43
27. Husáková Petra SLA7452 C SKOB Slaný 42:45 + 14:06
28. Lounek Jaroslav KOR6901 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 43:39 + 15:00
29. Tichá Anna NER C 45:15 + 16:36
30. Balážová Petra SHK C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 46:33 + 17:54
31. Prox Jakub 2HC7400 C NNN Px 47:05 + 18:26
32. Doležalová Ivana TYN6451 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 47:47 + 19:08
33. Hruška Matyáš NERxxx C 47:48 + 19:09
34. Růžková Kamila C 48:10 + 19:31
35. Kubíková Irena LPU C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 48:41 + 20:02
36. Růžek Tomáš LPUxxx C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 49:01 + 20:22
37. Nedomová Iva PDY7851 C Běhej Poděbrady 51:06 + 22:27
38. Sommer Jarda NERxxx C 51:19 + 22:40
39. Vondrová Jitka FSP C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 51:52 + 23:13
40. Věříšová Lenka 2SC7750 C NEREG - Věříšovi 51:55 + 23:16
41. Vondra Tomáš FSP0500 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 52:38 + 23:59
42. Krummerová Martina CHC7854 C K.O.B. Choceň 54:56 + 26:17
43. Vaštová Lucie NER C 56:36 + 27:57
44. Jahodová Andrea NERxxx C 57:24 + 28:45
45. Kosová Leona LPU7153 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 57:35 + 28:56
46. Šmídová Maya JIL C OK Jilemnice 59:11 + 30:32
47. Lacina Martin LPU7105 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 59:49 + 31:10
48. Mádle Ondřej BRU0701 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 60:47 + 32:08
49. Ehlová Iva SRK3951 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 64:19 + 35:40
50. Kvapilová Simona PHK1150 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 66:44 + 38:05
51. Filipová Lucie SRK0351 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 68:43 + 40:04
52. Posejpal Kryštof BRU C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 75:43 + 47:04
53. Hammová Dita KOR7050 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 78:45 + 50:06
54. Tomášová Petra SRK0556 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 93:15 + 64:36
55. Tomášová Majda SRK6753 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 94:12 + 65:33
56. Heerkens Luna BRU C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 106:58 + 78:19
Malochová Romana LPUxxx C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK
Věříšová Lucie 2SC0350 C NEREG - Věříšovi DISK
T
5.00 km, 60 m, 17 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Kavalír Jáchym PHK9901 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 32:27
2. Fleischmann Aleš 1JC8900 C Klub přátel kofoly 47:31 + 15:04
3. Málek Martin 8FX8900 C TJ Kobylisy 49:04 + 16:37
4. Kodytková Denisa SHK0252 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 51:27 + 19:00
5. Kolář Adam BRU C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 51:41 + 19:14
6. Hejtmánková Kateřina TAP8462 C KOB Tretra Praha 57:08 + 24:41
7. Vrábel Petr PHK7604 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 68:28 + 36:01
8. Udržal Marek NER C 72:26 + 39:59
9. Zurynek Pavel PHK C OK 99 Hradec Králové 72:44 + 40:17
10. Michálek Marcel NERxxx C 75:32 + 43:05
11. Jireš František 3IX5900 C Zelenkovi 86:32 + 54:05
12. Kubínová Marcela HOR7550 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 87:33 + 55:06
13. Vašta Karel NER C 91:21 + 58:54
14. Zelenková Lenka 3IX6150 C Zelenkovi 99:38 + 67:11
15. Zmeškalová Lenka SHK C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 110:58 + 78:31