Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Křivda Tomáš | CHC9901 | E | K.O.B. Choceň | 33:58 | 9007 | |
2. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:22 | + 2:24 | 8433 |
3. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:04 | + 3:06 | 8265 |
4. | Šmehlík Eduard | SHK8702 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 37:39 | + 3:41 | 8126 |
5. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:03 | + 4:05 | 8030 |
6. | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:17 | + 5:19 | 7735 |
7. | Zikmund Zdeněk | SJC9703 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:40 | + 5:42 | 7643 |
8. | Palas Jan | SJC8507 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:22 | + 6:24 | 7476 |
9. | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | C | OK Jilemnice | 40:29 | + 6:31 | 7448 |
10. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:33 | + 6:35 | 7432 |
11. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:46 | + 6:48 | 7380 |
12. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:10 | + 7:12 | 7284 |
13. | Petras Tomáš | VAM8801 | C | OOB Vamberk | 41:28 | + 7:30 | 7212 |
14. | Lenner Miroslav | LPU8605 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:30 | + 7:32 | 7204 |
15. | Fátor Jan | DOB7907 | C | KOB Dobruška | 41:37 | + 7:39 | 7176 |
16. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:01 | + 8:03 | 7081 |
17. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:11 | + 8:13 | 7041 |
18. | Slezák Zdeněk | LCE8902 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 42:30 | + 8:32 | 6965 |
19. | Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 42:48 | + 8:50 | 6893 |
20. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:16 | + 9:18 | 6781 |
21. | Lučan Vladimír | LPU7710 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:47 | + 9:49 | 6658 |
22. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:26 | + 10:28 | 6502 |
23. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:28 | + 10:30 | 6494 |
24. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:43 | + 10:45 | 6434 |
25. | Vítek Tomáš | PHK7702 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:16 | + 11:18 | 6303 |
26. | Kafka Miloš | LPU8608 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:42 | + 11:44 | 6199 |
27. | Tihon Michal | PHK7905 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:14 | + 12:16 | 6071 |
28. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:16 | + 12:18 | 6063 |
29. | Weiner Jakub | SHK7911 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 46:42 | + 12:44 | 5960 |
30. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:10 | + 13:12 | 5848 |
31. | Ďoubal Jan | DOB8600 | C | KOB Dobruška | 48:03 | + 14:05 | 5637 |
32. | Haas Karel | LPU7304 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:05 | + 14:07 | 5629 |
33. | Pipek Ondřej | LPU0203 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:54 | + 14:56 | 5433 |
34. | Fábera David | SHK0305 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 49:03 | + 15:05 | 5397 |
35. | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 49:12 | + 15:14 | 5361 |
36. | Šmejc Jakub | SJC9401 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:36 | + 15:38 | 5266 |
37. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:49 | + 15:51 | 5214 |
38. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 49:51 | + 15:53 | 5206 |
39. | Lžíčař Martin | DOB8803 | C | KOB Dobruška | 50:08 | + 16:10 | 5138 |
40. | Šimík Daniel | ROZ6900 | C | OK Roztoky | 50:13 | + 16:15 | 5118 |
41. | Karkoš Petr | XCR7300 | C | MTB Chrudim | 50:24 | + 16:26 | 5074 |
42. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 50:30 | + 16:32 | 5050 |
43. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 50:40 | + 16:42 | 5010 |
44. | Wohanka Petr | VRL7305 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 51:29 | + 17:31 | 4815 |
45. | Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 51:42 | + 17:44 | 4763 |
46. | Ježek Jakub | JIL0104 | A | OK Jilemnice | 51:51 | + 17:53 | 4727 |
47. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 51:55 | + 17:57 | 4711 |
48. | Šklíba Michal | SRK9900 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 52:11 | + 18:13 | 4647 |
49. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | C | OOB Vamberk | 52:53 | + 18:55 | 4480 |
50. | Lesák Jakub | ZAM9603 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 53:33 | + 19:35 | 4320 |
51. | Filičko Marek | LPU7102 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:35 | + 21:37 | 3834 |
52. | Krunčík Pavel | SRK8501 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 58:18 | + 24:20 | 3183 |
53. | Doleček Vojtěch | ZAM9903 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 58:56 | + 24:58 | 3032 |
54. | Sojka Lukáš | ALB8500 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 60:02 | + 26:04 | 2768 |
55. | Vik Martin | JIL9206 | C | OK Jilemnice | 60:48 | + 26:50 | 2585 |
56. | Szenczi Gabriel | VLI8700 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 61:09 | + 27:11 | 2501 |
57. | Sourada Tomáš | ZAM9902 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 62:05 | + 28:07 | 2278 |
58. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 63:34 | + 29:36 | 1923 |
59. | Šabatka Jan | SHK9001 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 64:28 | + 30:30 | 1707 |
60. | Sedlák Radek | LIP7500 | C | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 65:09 | + 31:11 | 1544 |
61. | Ptáček Martin | SRK9509 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 65:16 | + 31:18 | 1516 |
62. | Komín David | PGP7405 | C | SK Praga | 66:33 | + 32:35 | 1209 |
63. | Macl Jan | LPU9102 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 67:50 | + 33:52 | 902 |
64. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 67:59 | + 34:01 | 866 |
65. | Novák Jan | VLI9300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 73:29 | + 39:31 | 0 |
66. | Friml Dominik | ZAM9901 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 73:48 | + 39:50 | 0 |
Janda Martin | DOB8002 | C | KOB Dobruška | DISK | 0 | ||
Žemlík Pavel | TUV7135 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 |