Výsledky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

Klubové výsledky : CHC (39)

Datum:
08.05.2018
Místo konání:
Lány
Pořadatel:
NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka
Mapa:
Valdov, 1:10000
Ředitel závodu:
Kalibán Jaroslav
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Antoš Filip
Stavitel tratí:
Novák Jiří - R3
Kategorie:
D12D     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D35D     D45D     H10N     H14D     H16C     H18C     H20C     H21C     H35D     H40C     H45C     H45D     H60C     HDR    
D12D
2.60 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Barcalová Iva CHC0655 C K.O.B. Choceň 26:58
2. Krummerová Veronika CHC0652 C K.O.B. Choceň 27:06 + 0:08
9. Šafrová Lenka CHC0654 C K.O.B. Choceň 42:31 + 15:33
D16C
3.40 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
5. Sudoł Hanna CHC0352 C K.O.B. Choceň 29:05 + 5:35
D18C
3.60 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
2. Mazurek Agnieszka CHC0154 C K.O.B. Choceň 30:51 + 2:33
17. Šimková Klára CHC0054 C K.O.B. Choceň 49:59 + 21:41
Víchová Magdalena CHC0153 C K.O.B. Choceň DISK
D21C
5.00 km, 22 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.02, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8306
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
12. Semrádová Jana CHC9951 A K.O.B. Choceň 44:44 + 7:44 7091
34. Sýkorová Daniela CHC8851 C K.O.B. Choceň 68:13 + 31:13 1918
D35C
4.20 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
2. Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 C K.O.B. Choceň 32:34 + 0:19
D35D
3.50 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
39. Krummerová Martina CHC7854 C K.O.B. Choceň 89:02 + 54:25
D45D
2.90 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Semrádová Jitka CHC6651 C K.O.B. Choceň DISK
H10N
3.10 km, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
6. Vích Ondřej CHC0801 C K.O.B. Choceň 31:50 + 6:58
9. Šafr Vít CHC0901 C K.O.B. Choceň 33:33 + 8:41
11. Šimek Vojtěch CHC1002 C K.O.B. Choceň 35:03 + 10:11
H14D
2.90 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
7. Lorenc Matyáš CHC0404 C K.O.B. Choceň 50:13 + 25:39
H16C
4.10 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
2. Kurzyp Stanisław CHC0202 A K.O.B. Choceň 26:55 + 2:02
17. Šimek Jakub CHC0303 C K.O.B. Choceň 38:58 + 14:05
H18C
4.50 km, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rosłaniec Mateusz CHC0002 C K.O.B. Choceň 29:57
7. Švadlena Michal CHC0101 A K.O.B. Choceň 31:12 + 1:15
11. Czapliński Jakub CHC0003 C K.O.B. Choceň 33:05 + 3:08
16. Ledniowski Filip CHC0004 C K.O.B. Choceň 40:40 + 10:43
H20C
4.90 km, 22 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.02, KS koef.: 0, PB: 4712
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
7. Vaněk Martin CHC9905 C K.O.B. Choceň 60:21 + 28:43 1523
H21C
6.40 km, 25 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.02, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8401
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 E K.O.B. Choceň 33:58 9007
19. Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 C K.O.B. Choceň 42:48 + 8:50 6893
H35D
3.90 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
3. Šimek Jiří CHC7901 C K.O.B. Choceň 33:42 + 0:51
7. Šafr Jiří CHC7706 C K.O.B. Choceň 37:14 + 4:23
H40C
5.00 km, 21 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
3. Korbel Michal CHC7703 C K.O.B. Choceň 41:48 + 5:43
H45C
4.30 km, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sobczyński Kalikst CHC7101 C K.O.B. Choceň 29:56
H45D
3.60 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
4. Marhold Stanislav CHC6603 C K.O.B. Choceň 37:59 + 3:04
14. Semrád Pavel CHC6602 C K.O.B. Choceň 44:34 + 9:39
30. Krummer Jiří CHC7301 C K.O.B. Choceň 69:12 + 34:17
H60C
3.90 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
2. Guga Romuald CHC5501 C K.O.B. Choceň 36:53 + 0:23
HDR
3.10 km, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
11. Macháček Vít CHC1201 C K.O.B. Choceň 30:33 + 7:06
13. Macháčková Kateřina CHC0951 C K.O.B. Choceň 31:43 + 8:16
25. Šimek Jan CHC K.O.B. Choceň 35:37 + 12:10
35. Šroler Dominik CHC K.O.B. Choceň 40:54 + 17:27
50. Korbelová Eliška CHC1251 C K.O.B. Choceň 46:12 + 22:45
51. Korbelová Tereza CHC1252 C K.O.B. Choceň 46:16 + 22:49