Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:36 | 8936 | |
2. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | R | OK Doksy | 40:09 | + 0:33 | 8820 |
3. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:02 | + 3:26 | 8210 |
4. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:08 | + 3:32 | 8189 |
5. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:31 | + 3:55 | 8108 |
6. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:49 | + 4:13 | 8045 |
7. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:50 | + 4:14 | 8041 |
8. | Krejčík Jiří | TZL8301 | C | SKOB Zlín | 44:13 | + 4:37 | 7960 |
9. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:43 | + 5:07 | 7854 |
10. | Žemlík Pavel | TUV7135 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 44:51 | + 5:15 | 7826 |
11. | Bogar Kryštof | BOR9402 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:17 | + 5:41 | 7734 |
11. | Friedländer Emil | 24D-000 | SV Robotron Dresden | 45:17 | + 5:41 | ||
13. | Fodor Petr | TUR8103 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:20 | + 6:44 | 7512 |
14. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:12 | + 7:36 | 7329 |
14. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUV7500 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 47:12 | + 7:36 | 7329 |
16. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 47:54 | + 8:18 | 7181 |
17. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:27 | + 8:51 | 7065 |
17. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:27 | + 8:51 | 7065 |
19. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:48 | + 9:12 | 6991 |
20. | Zikmund Zdeněk | SJC9703 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:06 | + 9:30 | 6927 |
21. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | C | SK Praga | 50:13 | + 10:37 | 6691 |
22. | Drahoňovský Aleš | TUR7201 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 50:25 | + 10:49 | 6649 |
23. | Thoř Tomáš | TUR9904 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 50:28 | + 10:52 | 6638 |
24. | Budský Ondřej | TJN0105 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 50:39 | + 11:03 | 6599 |
25. | Hanč Petr | VRL8001 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 50:51 | + 11:15 | 6557 |
26. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 50:59 | + 11:23 | 6529 |
27. | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:25 | + 11:49 | 6437 |
28. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | C | SNS Smržovka | 52:09 | + 12:33 | 6282 |
29. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 52:39 | + 13:03 | 6177 |
30. | Pustai David | TJN9301 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 52:47 | + 13:11 | 6148 |
31. | Drobník Michal | SJC8709 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 53:00 | + 13:24 | 6103 |
32. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 53:13 | + 13:37 | 6057 |
33. | Petr Jan | TJN8200 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 53:50 | + 14:14 | 5926 |
34. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | C | OK Chrastava | 54:13 | + 14:37 | 5845 |
35. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 55:11 | + 15:35 | 5641 |
36. | Prášil Ondřej | SJC8401 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 56:30 | + 16:54 | 5362 |
37. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 56:49 | + 17:13 | 5295 |
38. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | C | SK Praga | 57:10 | + 17:34 | 5221 |
39. | Michek David | TJN9802 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 57:53 | + 18:17 | 5070 |
40. | Bílý Jakub | LTP0104 | A | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 59:04 | + 19:28 | 4820 |
41. | Slezák Zdeněk | LCE8902 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 59:13 | + 19:37 | 4788 |
42. | Buk Jindřich | ROU9303 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 59:26 | + 19:50 | 4742 |
43. | Kopáček Jan | CHT8510 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 59:31 | + 19:55 | 4724 |
44. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 60:07 | + 20:31 | 4597 |
45. | Čech Jan | FSP7900 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 61:08 | + 21:32 | 4382 |
46. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 61:25 | + 21:49 | 4323 |
47. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | C | USK Praha | 62:56 | + 23:20 | 4002 |
48. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | C | KOB Děčín | 63:44 | + 24:08 | 3833 |
49. | Špicar Petr | SJC8801 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 64:15 | + 24:39 | 3723 |
50. | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 64:28 | + 24:52 | 3677 |
51. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 65:11 | + 25:35 | 3526 |
52. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | C | Matfyz Praha | 66:23 | + 26:47 | 3272 |
53. | Höck Kilian | 24D0001 | SV Robotron Dresden | 66:59 | + 27:23 | ||
54. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | C | OK Chrastava | 68:33 | + 28:57 | 2814 |
55. | Synek Petr | DOK0200 | A | OK Doksy | 69:34 | + 29:58 | 2599 |
56. | Veselý Ondřej | PHK8505 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 73:19 | + 33:43 | 1806 |
57. | Nitsch Karel | FSP7611 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 73:28 | + 33:52 | 1774 |
58. | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | C | OK Kamenice | 73:37 | + 34:01 | 1742 |
59. | Janeček Mirek | TJN9804 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 74:31 | + 34:55 | 1552 |
60. | Hickethier Manfred | VLI5201 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 75:02 | + 35:26 | 1443 |
61. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 75:18 | + 35:42 | 1386 |
62. | Havel Michal | LDC8901 | C | KOB Děčín | 106:48 | + 67:12 | 0 |
Karatsiolis Kryštof | TUR9901 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | ||
Koucký Martin | EKP9700 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DNS | 0 | ||
Novotný Marek | TJN9901 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DNS | 0 | ||
Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | DNS | 0 |