Class: D35L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hojná Silvie | SCP7950 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 57:38 | |
2. | Šimerková Olga | PGP7551 | C | SK Praga | 58:21 | + 0:43 |
3. | Arnoštová Kateřina | DOR7652 | C | OK Dobříš | 65:40 | + 8:02 |
4. | Špičáková Barbora | DKP8250 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 67:57 | + 10:19 |
5. | Pokorná Magdaléna | PGP7562 | C | SK Praga | 70:26 | + 12:48 |
6. | Chumová Jana | SLP7451 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 72:16 | + 14:38 |
7. | Štoková Mariana | DKP8158 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 72:44 | + 15:06 |
8. | Tichovská Hana | PGP8251 | C | SK Praga | 73:16 | + 15:38 |
9. | Bezpalcová Zuzana | OKP7454 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 73:35 | + 15:57 |
10. | Ptáčková Kateřina | PGP7350 | C | SK Praga | 74:24 | + 16:46 |
10. | Žemlová Eva | KAM7550 | C | OK Kamenice | 74:24 | + 16:46 |
12. | Kotková Lenka | RIC7352 | C | OB Říčany | 77:39 | + 20:01 |
13. | Pecharová Michaela | TJP6550 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 83:18 | + 25:40 |
14. | Dobiášová Hana | ROU7451 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 83:54 | + 26:16 |
15. | Janderová Markéta | SOB7750 | C | SOBSA | 84:39 | + 27:01 |
16. | Tomandlová Radka | 5IX7550 | C | NOK HoRa | 84:46 | + 27:08 |
17. | Maříková Markéta | FSP7351 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 86:53 | + 29:15 |
18. | Procházková Jana | DKP8052 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 91:43 | + 34:05 |
19. | Jirkovská Pavlína | SLA7250 | C | SKOB Slaný | 92:23 | + 34:45 |
20. | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | C | OK Dobříš | 92:52 | + 35:14 |
21. | Sedláčková Petra | ROZ7050 | C | OK Roztoky | 94:19 | + 36:41 |
22. | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | C | SKOB Slaný | 96:29 | + 38:51 |
23. | Vyhnálková Eva | RIC7552 | C | OB Říčany | 99:34 | + 41:56 |
24. | Tolarová Ivana | RIC7650 | C | OB Říčany | 106:34 | + 48:56 |
25. | Svítilová Pavla | BZP7750 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 111:57 | + 54:19 |
26. | Malečková Iva | PGP7559 | C | SK Praga | 118:58 | + 61:20 |
27. | Pilařová Kateřina | CEP8050 | C | Čepíci | 127:46 | + 70:08 |
28. | Baxová Irena | LBE7999 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 145:54 | + 88:16 |
MS | Mácová Martina | 81C0050 | C | Cirkus Čakovice | 77:06 | + 19:28 |