Class: D45L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | C | OK Roztoky | 44:43 | |
2. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | C | Matfyz Praha | 46:54 | + 2:11 |
3. | Valentová Helena | OKP6550 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 48:13 | + 3:30 |
4. | Čiháková Lenka | KNC6750 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 50:01 | + 5:18 |
5. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 51:12 | + 6:29 |
6. | Komersová Jana | KNC6550 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 51:17 | + 6:34 |
7. | Šrámková Iva | RIC7251 | C | OB Říčany | 52:07 | + 7:24 |
8. | Bochenková Jana | DOR6150 | C | OK Dobříš | 54:09 | + 9:26 |
9. | Cincibusová Ivana | FSP6651 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 55:21 | + 10:38 |
10. | Neumannová Renata | PVP6650 | C | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 55:35 | + 10:52 |
11. | Klinkerová Jitka | KAM6450 | C | OK Kamenice | 56:31 | + 11:48 |
12. | Úlehlová Monika | TAP6950 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 56:34 | + 11:51 |
13. | Kettnerová Lenka | HCE6450 | C | TJ Hostivice | 60:29 | + 15:46 |
14. | Nová Jana | DOR7150 | C | OK Dobříš | 60:31 | + 15:48 |
15. | Smolková Alena | PGP6450 | C | SK Praga | 62:06 | + 17:23 |
16. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | C | SK Praga | 62:48 | + 18:05 |
17. | Klašková Kateřina | DKP6750 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 63:58 | + 19:15 |
18. | Illnerová Daniela | DKP6651 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 64:24 | + 19:41 |
19. | Čtrnáctová Magdalena | PGP7151 | C | SK Praga | 66:23 | + 21:40 |
20. | Petýrková Pavlína | BZP7351 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 66:31 | + 21:48 |
21. | Ždimerová Monika | LME6950 | C | SK Los Mělník | 68:17 | + 23:34 |
22. | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 69:46 | + 25:03 |
23. | Buková Jana | ROU7150 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 69:55 | + 25:12 |
24. | Tihonová Jindra | TAP6253 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 70:56 | + 26:13 |
25. | Klusáková Jitka | DKP5651 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 71:05 | + 26:22 |
26. | Řadová Jaromíra | DKP6551 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 72:29 | + 27:46 |
27. | Bártová Pavla | ZVO7152 | C | OB SK Zvole | 72:55 | + 28:12 |
28. | Krotilová Magdaléna | BZP7150 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 73:12 | + 28:29 |
29. | Šimůnková Martina | TAP6851 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 73:59 | + 29:16 |
30. | Sládková Eva | TEH5751 | C | Sokol Tehov | 74:46 | + 30:03 |
31. | Landovská Ivana | PGP6251 | C | SK Praga | 75:28 | + 30:45 |
32. | Doležalová Vlasta | PGP5550 | C | SK Praga | 76:23 | + 31:40 |
33. | Mudrová Martina | HCE6451 | C | TJ Hostivice | 76:27 | + 31:44 |
34. | Kašparová Irena | SLA6852 | C | SKOB Slaný | 76:42 | + 31:59 |
35. | Nováková Irena | OKP6651 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 76:49 | + 32:06 |
36. | Svobodná Eva | DKP5851 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 77:19 | + 32:36 |
37. | Baziková Lucie | TJP6451 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 79:02 | + 34:19 |
38. | Tichá Dagmar | DKP7250 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 82:29 | + 37:46 |
39. | Srbová Libuše | SJP6750 | C | KČT Slavoj Praha | 84:24 | + 39:41 |
40. | Malačková Jana | DKP6150 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 86:10 | + 41:27 |
41. | Zimmerová Lenka | ZVO6451 | C | OB SK Zvole | 90:40 | + 45:57 |
42. | Votavová Renata | KNC6452 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 90:58 | + 46:15 |
43. | Dudová Hana | DKP5752 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 92:33 | + 47:50 |
44. | Vítková Marie | DKL7054 | C | KOB Kladno | 92:53 | + 48:10 |
45. | Hlavatá Pavla | 45X7050 | C | PAT Praha | 95:18 | + 50:35 |
46. | Kopáčková Alena | DOR6450 | C | OK Dobříš | 98:24 | + 53:41 |
47. | Hrubá Veronika | 6YC6750 | C | Neregistrovaní | 100:20 | + 55:37 |
48. | Preislerová Naďa | LME6851 | C | SK Los Mělník | 113:54 | + 69:11 |