Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Navrátil Boris | KAM9203 | C | OK Kamenice | 76:04 | 8635 | |
2. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 78:49 | + 2:45 | 8342 |
3. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | C | SK Praga | 80:45 | + 4:41 | 8136 |
4. | Jonáš Martin | PGP9606 | C | SK Praga | 80:46 | + 4:42 | 8134 |
5. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | C | OK Kamenice | 81:09 | + 5:05 | 8094 |
6. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | C | SK Praga | 82:00 | + 5:56 | 8003 |
7. | Skripnik Štěpán | FSP7909 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 85:37 | + 9:33 | 7618 |
7. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | C | SK Praga | 85:37 | + 9:33 | 7618 |
9. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 87:08 | + 11:04 | 7456 |
10. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | C | SK Praga | 87:54 | + 11:50 | 7374 |
11. | Axmann Šimon | DKP8700 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 88:34 | + 12:30 | 7303 |
12. | Bořánek Michal | SSU0007 | A | SK Severka Šumperk | 89:29 | + 13:25 | 7205 |
13. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 89:47 | + 13:43 | 7173 |
14. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 90:03 | + 13:59 | 7145 |
15. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | C | OK Kamenice | 90:16 | + 14:12 | 7122 |
16. | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | C | SK Praga | 92:01 | + 15:57 | 6935 |
17. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | 92:52 | + 16:48 | 6845 |
18. | Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 92:59 | + 16:55 | 6832 |
19. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 93:03 | + 16:59 | 6825 |
20. | Seidl Miroslav | EKP7402 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 93:42 | + 17:38 | 6756 |
21. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 95:35 | + 19:31 | 6555 |
22. | Rožek David | RIC7403 | C | OB Říčany | 95:36 | + 19:32 | 6554 |
23. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 95:40 | + 19:36 | 6546 |
24. | Šimík Daniel | ROZ6900 | C | OK Roztoky | 96:33 | + 20:29 | 6452 |
25. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 96:46 | + 20:42 | 6429 |
26. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 99:51 | + 23:47 | 6101 |
27. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | C | SK Praga | 100:38 | + 24:34 | 6017 |
28. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 102:45 | + 26:41 | 5791 |
29. | Junek Vladimír | TJP8400 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 107:04 | + 31:00 | 5331 |
30. | Beneš Filip | TAP8701 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 108:43 | + 32:39 | 5156 |
31. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 109:41 | + 33:37 | 5053 |
32. | Šemelík Petr | DKL6901 | C | KOB Kladno | 110:41 | + 34:37 | 4946 |
33. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 112:37 | + 36:33 | 4740 |
34. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 113:09 | + 37:05 | 4683 |
35. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | C | OK Kamenice | 114:58 | + 38:54 | 4489 |
36. | Tůma Martin | 69X8200 | C | HO Humanita | 117:35 | + 41:31 | |
37. | Valach Marek | TAP9703 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 117:45 | + 41:41 | 4193 |
38. | Nývlt Petr | DKP8004 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 120:16 | + 44:12 | 3925 |
39. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | C | SK Praga | 120:57 | + 44:53 | 3852 |
40. | Ždimera Jan | PGP9903 | B | SK Praga | 123:37 | + 47:33 | 3568 |
41. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 124:07 | + 48:03 | 3514 |
42. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 127:12 | + 51:08 | 3186 |
43. | Lužnický Jiří | 69X8500 | C | HO Humanita | 127:31 | + 51:27 | |
44. | Šimon Jakub | LBE8801 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 130:49 | + 54:45 | 2800 |
45. | Pecháček Libor | RIC7600 | C | OB Říčany | 133:14 | + 57:10 | 2543 |
46. | Jakovec Petr | DKL8602 | C | KOB Kladno | 139:17 | + 63:13 | 1898 |
Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 |