Kategorie: D21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:38 | 9057 | |
2. | Štičková Anna | SSU9651 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 38:11 | + 0:33 | 8928 |
3. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | C | OK Chrastava | 38:40 | + 1:02 | 8815 |
4. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:52 | + 2:14 | 8534 |
5. | Benešová Lucie | SJC8951 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:20 | + 2:42 | 8424 |
6. | Nováková Tereza | LPU9757 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:01 | + 3:23 | 8265 |
7. | Poloprutská Markéta | TUR9252 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:02 | + 3:24 | 8261 |
8. | Staňová Karolína | BOR9853 | R | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:57 | + 4:19 | 8046 |
9. | Heřmánková Pavla | TUR7777 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:04 | + 6:26 | 7551 |
10. | Neradová Alena | LIT8551 | C | KOB Litvínov | 45:07 | + 7:29 | 7305 |
11. | Valešová Jana | CHA9152 | C | OK Chrastava | 45:44 | + 8:06 | 7160 |
12. | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:12 | + 9:34 | 6817 |
13. | Jaunsproge Mara | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 47:44 | + 10:06 | ||
14. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 48:36 | + 10:58 | 6489 |
15. | Martanová Elin | VLI0252 | A | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 49:30 | + 11:52 | 6279 |
16. | Dragowska Maria | TUR9555 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:36 | + 11:58 | 6255 |
17. | Kábrtová Oldřiška | BOR8752 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 49:42 | + 12:04 | 6232 |
18. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 50:09 | + 12:31 | 6127 |
19. | Pavlíková Markéta | CHA0050 | A | OK Chrastava | 50:27 | + 12:49 | 6056 |
20. | Havlová Adéla | BOR9161 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 52:42 | + 15:04 | 5530 |
21. | Riby Rose | LTP0051 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 52:47 | + 15:09 | 5510 |
22. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | C | SK Praga | 53:07 | + 15:29 | 5432 |
23. | Gorčicová Eliška | CHA9150 | C | OK Chrastava | 53:24 | + 15:46 | 5366 |
24. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | C | USK Praha | 53:56 | + 16:18 | 5241 |
25. | Hrobařová Lenka | ASU7751 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 54:03 | + 16:25 | 5214 |
26. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 54:22 | + 16:44 | 5139 |
27. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 55:08 | + 17:30 | 4960 |
28. | Kochová Nikola | TUR9358 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 55:12 | + 17:34 | 4944 |
29. | Mokrá Julie | VLI8051 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 56:31 | + 18:53 | 4636 |
30. | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 57:53 | + 20:15 | 4316 |
31. | Würzová Anna | FYD9451 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 59:38 | + 22:00 | 3907 |
32. | Linková Alena | TUR9751 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 62:56 | + 25:18 | 3134 |
33. | Hančová Marie | SNA8255 | C | TJ START Náchod | 63:06 | + 25:28 | 3095 |
34. | Valešová Martina | CHA9651 | C | OK Chrastava | 68:22 | + 30:44 | 1862 |
35. | Podešvová Vlasta | ADA9251 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 70:36 | + 32:58 | 1339 |
36. | Malíková Stanislava | EKP8950 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 73:40 | + 36:02 | 622 |
37. | Zurynková Michaela | EKP9850 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 81:18 | + 43:40 | 0 |
38. | Neradová Eva | LIT8951 | C | KOB Litvínov | 82:52 | + 45:14 | 0 |
Lepšíková Eva | SJC8765 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 | ||
Kopcová Michaela | VLI8456 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 |