Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: H35C

Datum:
02.06.2018
Místo konání:
Nový Hrádek
Pořadatel:
DOB - KOB Dobruška
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Dudášek Karel - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Fátor Jan - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Lžíčař Martin - R3
H35C
1.98 km, 93 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Netopil Libor VAM7401 OOB Vamberk 14:30
2. Fukátko Jan LPU8105 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 14:56 + 0:26
3. Šabatka Petr LPU8106 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 15:01 + 0:31
4. Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 15:17 + 0:47
5. Hladký Viktor VAM8201 OOB Vamberk 15:18 + 0:48
6. Vodička Oldřich LPU7715 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 15:32 + 1:02
7. Koblic Jan VAM7601 OOB Vamberk 15:38 + 1:08
8. Vandas Luděk VAM6601 OOB Vamberk 15:43 + 1:13
9. Koťátko Zdeněk SJC7701 Sportcentrum Jičín 16:03 + 1:33
10. Bláha Jan SHK8215 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 16:08 + 1:38
11. Korbel Michal CHC7703 K.O.B. Choceň 16:19 + 1:49
12. Belej Jiří LPU7421 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:34 + 2:04
13. Vrbata Alan HOS7801 TJ Tatran Hostinné 16:46 + 2:16
14. Kejval Jaromír SJC7300 Sportcentrum Jičín 17:45 + 3:15
15. Chrást Tomáš STH7401 SK Studenec 17:52 + 3:22
16. Toužil Karel SHK7602 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 18:27 + 3:57
17. Čečka Jiří SHK7600 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 18:55 + 4:25
18. Pompach Petr TAP7801 KOB Tretra Praha 19:00 + 4:30
19. Kutlvašr Ruda VRL7601 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 19:33 + 5:03
20. Václavek Jan LPU7816 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 19:57 + 5:27
21. Kolář Zdeněk BRU7101 Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 20:16 + 5:46
22. Ježek Vladimír LPU7311 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 20:19 + 5:49
23. Podlešák Marek PHK7802 OK 99 Hradec Králové 21:17 + 6:47
24. Morávek Martin SRK7701 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 21:26 + 6:56
25. Kunt Stanislav ZAM7401 OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 21:49 + 7:19
26. Rusin Jan BRU7601 Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 21:56 + 7:26
27. Příkazský Jakub PHK8000 OK 99 Hradec Králové 23:52 + 9:22
28. Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401 Sportcentrum Jičín 23:54 + 9:24
29. Stohanzl Jan LPU7600 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 55:13 + 40:43