Logo

Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: D21L

Datum:
03.06.2018
Místo konání:
Nová Ves, koupaliště
Pořadatel:
TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
Mapa:
1 : 10 000, ekv. 5 m, ISOM 2017, stav jaro 2018, formát A4
Ředitel závodu:
Řehoř Jiří
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kobr Tomáš - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Zuzánek Zdeněk - R2, Balogh Jan - R3
JURY:
Martan Jiří, Kašková Kateřina, Luštický Martin
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad.

D21L 7.13 km, 280 m, 15 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7816

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Omová Michaela TUR8153 E OOB TJ Turnov 57:39 8369
2. Kašková Kateřina CHA7850 C OK Chrastava 62:02 + 4:23 7817
3. Heřmánková Pavla TUR7777 C OOB TJ Turnov 66:26 + 8:47 7263
4. Benešová Lucie SJC8951 C Sportcentrum Jičín 66:28 + 8:49 7259
5. Zabořilová Romana JEN7457 C OB Jenišovice 67:39 + 10:00 7109
6. Jaunsproge Mara USV TU Dresden 71:28 + 13:49
7. Pavlíková Markéta CHA0050 A OK Chrastava 72:02 + 14:23 6557
8. Pekařová Jana TUR0252 A OOB TJ Turnov 74:22 + 16:43 6263
9. Valešová Jana CHA9152 C OK Chrastava 74:25 + 16:46 6257
10. Dragowska Maria TUR9555 C OOB TJ Turnov 75:17 + 17:38 6148
11. Hrobařová Lenka ASU7751 C Magnus Orienteering 76:14 + 18:35 6028
12. Henychová Zuzana VLI6151 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 77:21 + 19:42 5887
13. Gorčicová Eliška CHA9150 C OK Chrastava 77:28 + 19:49 5873
14. Svobodová Jitka VSP7450 C USK Praha 81:18 + 23:39 5390
15. Hančová Marie SNA8255 C TJ START Náchod 82:34 + 24:55 5230
16. Horová Magda VSP5450 C USK Praha 83:05 + 25:26 5165
17. Riby Rose LTP0051 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 84:11 + 26:32 5026
18. Švihovská Eva SJC8352 C Sportcentrum Jičín 90:05 + 32:26 4283
19. Králová Vanda BZP8750 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 92:11 + 34:32 4018
20. Nehasilová Zuzana LDC7150 C KOB Děčín 92:48 + 35:09 3941
21. Malíková Stanislava EKP8950 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 112:35 + 54:56 1448
22. Poláková Ivana LCE7953 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 115:19 + 57:40 1104
23. Helikarová Kateřina 69X8650 HO Humanita 160:55 + 103:16
Lepšíková Eva SJC8765 C Sportcentrum Jičín DISK 0
Kopcová Michaela VLI8456 C Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK 0