Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: H40

Datum:
03.06.2018
Místo konání:
Nová Ves, koupaliště
Pořadatel:
TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
Mapa:
1 : 10 000, ekv. 5 m, ISOM 2017, stav jaro 2018, formát A4
Ředitel závodu:
Řehoř Jiří
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kobr Tomáš - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Zuzánek Zdeněk - R2, Balogh Jan - R3
JURY:
Martan Jiří, Kašková Kateřina, Luštický Martin
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad.
H40
7.94 km, 270 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Martan Jiří VLI7300 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 65:17
2. Kadavý Petr CHA7800 C OK Chrastava 70:34 + 5:17
3. Peteráč Zdeněk VLI7802 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 70:43 + 5:26
4. Horák Pavel (Starosta) VSP7305 C USK Praha 70:55 + 5:38
5. Kvapil Petr TUV7402 C SOK TJ Turnov 77:12 + 11:55
6. Ekert Vladimír VLI7600 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 79:23 + 14:06
7. Novák Petr RUM7401 C ZOOB Rumburk 82:26 + 17:09
8. Pleva Stanislav SJC7601 C Sportcentrum Jičín 86:13 + 20:56
9. Šebelka Jan VLI7506 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 87:00 + 21:43
10. Mokrý Pavel VLI7501 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 87:08 + 21:51
11. Šesták Marek VLI7403 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 87:30 + 22:13
12. Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C SK Studenec 88:38 + 23:21
13. Střelba Ondřej PGP7510 C SK Praga 91:24 + 26:07
14. Březina Jan CHA7604 C OK Chrastava 92:40 + 27:23
15. Pilař Marek CEP7700 C Čepíci 92:55 + 27:38
16. Heřmánek Michal TUR7702 C OOB TJ Turnov 96:59 + 31:42
17. Feřt Martin VLI7704 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 101:28 + 36:11
18. Severýn Otto VLI7402 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 101:47 + 36:30
19. Sychra Zdeněk CHA7302 C OK Chrastava 107:22 + 42:05
20. Trojan Miroslav VLI7200 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 108:49 + 43:32
21. Tomandl Jan 44C7000 Neregistrovaní 111:55 + 46:38
22. Štěrba Jan CHA7606 C OK Chrastava 113:50 + 48:33
23. Koudelka Tomáš BOR7513 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 116:14 + 50:57
24. Rejman Josef BOR7415 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 116:51 + 51:34
Vilém Stanislav VLI7703 C Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
Macháček Aleš FYD6400 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant DISK