Class: D21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aschermannová Petra | KAM9354 | OK Kamenice | 33:29 | 8914 | ||
2. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 35:43 | + 2:14 | 8371 | |
3. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | USK Praha | 36:02 | + 2:33 | 8294 | |
4. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 37:03 | + 3:34 | 8047 | |
5. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | Matfyz Praha | 37:58 | + 4:29 | 7824 | |
6. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | KOB Tretra Praha | 38:47 | + 5:18 | 7625 | |
7. | Voltrová Alena | ROZ9951 | OK Roztoky | 39:15 | + 5:46 | 7512 | |
8. | Zajícová Kateřina | TAP9053 | KOB Tretra Praha | 39:28 | + 5:59 | 7459 | |
9. | Janovská Kateřina | PGP9850 | SK Praga | 39:43 | + 6:14 | 7398 | |
10. | Kettnerová Dana | KAM8952 | OK Kamenice | 41:54 | + 8:25 | 6868 | |
11. | Margoldová Barbora | DKP8654 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 42:20 | + 8:51 | 6762 | |
12. | Honzáková Jana | JHB7753 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 45:48 | + 12:19 | 5920 | |
13. | Sheshikova Anastasia | KAM9853 | OK Kamenice | 46:11 | + 12:42 | 5827 | |
14. | Košťálová Petra | DKP8256 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 46:24 | + 12:55 | 5774 | |
15. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 46:38 | + 13:09 | 5717 | |
16. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 46:50 | + 13:21 | 5669 | |
17. | Tihonová Hana | TAP9052 | KOB Tretra Praha | 47:39 | + 14:10 | 5470 | |
18. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 48:27 | + 14:58 | 5276 | |
18. | Nesrovnalová Iveta | JHB8952 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 48:27 | + 14:58 | 5276 | |
20. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | USK Praha | 50:42 | + 17:13 | 4729 | |
21. | Tučková Lucie | DKP8550 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 50:53 | + 17:24 | 4684 | |
22. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | SK Praga | 51:14 | + 17:45 | 4599 | |
23. | Kopecká Eliška | KNC9850 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 52:54 | + 19:25 | 4194 | |
24. | Ježková Dominika | PGP9053 | SK Praga | 54:34 | + 21:05 | 3789 | |
25. | Studničná Lenka | 7QX8650 | Neregistrovaní - Studničná | 55:35 | + 22:06 | ||
26. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | SK Praga | 55:46 | + 22:17 | 3497 | |
27. | Krausová Martina | TJP9350 | TJ Sokol Troja | 61:19 | + 27:50 | 2148 | |
28. | Bartalošová Jana | PGP8154 | SK Praga | 61:31 | + 28:02 | 2100 | |
29. | Krupová Tereza | BZP8751 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 63:07 | + 29:38 | 1711 | |
30. | Krausová Barbora | TJP9150 | TJ Sokol Troja | 66:15 | + 32:46 | 949 | |
31. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | OK Sparta Praha | 78:56 | + 45:27 | 0 | |
Znamenáčková Helena | TAP8153 | KOB Tretra Praha | DISK | 0 |