Club results : PDY (17)
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. | Píšová Tereza | PDY0850 | Běhej Poděbrady | 28:38 | + 11:41 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. | Píšová Zuzana | PDY0451 | Běhej Poděbrady | 35:53 | + 15:11 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Šilerová Eva | PDY8050 | Běhej Poděbrady | 44:06 | + 9:08 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. | Pavlík Vojtěch | PDY0801 | Běhej Poděbrady | 18:31 | + 4:11 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. | Pavlík Mojmír | PDY0403 | Běhej Poděbrady | 40:04 | + 22:04 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29. | Lounek Jakub | PDY8200 | Běhej Poděbrady | 48:01 | + 17:54 | 4080 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37. | Pavlík Mojmír | PDY8102 | Běhej Poděbrady | 55:48 | + 25:31 | |
44. | Kaplan Daniel | PDY7700 | Běhej Poděbrady | 81:50 | + 51:33 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. | Šiler Štěpán | PDY1101 | Běhej Poděbrady | 28:19 | + 3:41 | |
60. | Lounek Alexandr | PDY1100 | Běhej Poděbrady | 58:23 | + 33:45 | |
65. | Hálová Barbora | PDY1150 | Běhej Poděbrady | 59:50 | + 35:12 | |
70. | Hála Tomáš | PDY0900 | Běhej Poděbrady | 65:36 | + 40:58 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. | Král Martin | PDY8800 | Běhej Poděbrady | 23:26 | + 4:56 | |
21. | Nedomová Iva | PDY7851 | Běhej Poděbrady | 28:34 | + 10:04 | |
29. | Nedoma David | PDY7300 | Běhej Poděbrady | 30:45 | + 12:15 | |
52. | Nedoma Edgar | PDY0703 | Běhej Poděbrady | 42:33 | + 24:03 | |
61. | Pavlíková Gábina | PDY7150 | Běhej Poděbrady | 60:50 | + 42:20 |