Class: D35
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gallo Martina | AOP7951 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 44:48 | |
2. | Chmelářová Radka | JPV7650 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 52:17 | + 7:29 |
3. | Good Ludmila | SBR8050 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 53:48 | + 9:00 |
4. | Maťátková Marcela | STE7159 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 56:11 | + 11:23 |
5. | Otrubová Johana | PLU7852 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 56:46 | + 11:58 |
5. | Králová Zdenka | SSU6091 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 56:46 | + 11:58 |
7. | Tomanková Martina | KSU7552 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 58:14 | + 13:26 |
8. | Smolíková Kateřina | KSU7793 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 59:06 | + 14:18 |
9. | Pattermanová Ivana | KSU7551 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 60:46 | + 15:58 |
10. | Procházková Lucie | ADA7651 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 62:46 | + 17:58 |
11. | Marszalek Maria | 11P1854 | C | euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 63:14 | + 18:26 |
12. | Ondráčková Adéla | KSU7676 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 63:16 | + 18:28 |
13. | Marková Eva | STE7550 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 65:34 | + 20:46 |
14. | Jirková Renata | ZPV6553 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 66:52 | + 22:04 |
15. | Golinowska Elzbieta | 11P1852 | C | euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 68:15 | + 23:27 |
16. | Kubíčková Eva | UOL7752 | C | SOB Olomouc | 70:28 | + 25:40 |
17. | Hloušková Marcela | KSU1800 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 72:53 | + 28:05 |
18. | Kopecká Jitka | UOL7750 | C | SOB Olomouc | 73:38 | + 28:50 |
19. | Lubrichová Eva | STE7556 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 74:53 | + 30:05 |
20. | Navrátilová Helena | ASU7799 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 76:08 | + 31:20 |
21. | Benešová Petra | KON7575 | C | KOB Konice | 76:34 | + 31:46 |
22. | Vránová Helena | UOL7652 | C | SOB Olomouc | 77:40 | + 32:52 |
23. | Mlčková Jana | KSU7383 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 81:00 | + 36:12 |
24. | Štáblová Michaela | KSU7787 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 85:14 | + 40:26 |
25. | Slonska Boguslawa | 11P1858 | C | euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 86:31 | + 41:43 |
26. | Kaszkiewicz Kamila | 11P1853 | C | euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 104:30 | + 59:42 |
27. | Filipiak Agnieszka | 11P1857 | C | euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 113:39 | + 68:51 |