Kategorie: D40
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heřmánková Pavla | TUR7777 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 55:32 | |
2. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | C | OB Jenišovice | 60:02 | + 4:30 |
3. | Eckardt Cornelia | 71D6900 | USV TU Dresden | 66:41 | + 11:09 | |
4. | Škorpilová Jana | SJC7451 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 68:37 | + 13:05 |
5. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 69:21 | + 13:49 |
6. | Dolejší Lenka | STB7499 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 72:25 | + 16:53 |
7. | Lošťáková Ivana | LTP7758 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 77:36 | + 22:04 |
8. | Peteráčová Hyxová Radka | VLI7755 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 82:19 | + 26:47 |
9. | Gajdová Kristina | VSP7752 | C | USK Praha | 86:56 | + 31:24 |
10. | Skácelová Marie | VLI7552 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 91:07 | + 35:35 |
11. | Pospíšilová Štěpánka | BZP7650 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 97:40 | + 42:08 |
12. | Vřešťálová Lucie | TUR7450 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 99:54 | + 44:22 |
13. | Žuková Marcela | VLI7351 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 104:52 | + 49:20 |
14. | Mairichová Radka | TJN7450 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 106:08 | + 50:36 |
15. | Štveráková Monika | CHA7852 | C | OK Chrastava | 112:26 | + 56:54 |
16. | Burešová Kateřina | VLI7456 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 114:18 | + 58:46 |
17. | Míková Markéta | TJN7351 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 114:31 | + 58:59 |
18. | Matyášová Jana | CHA7652 | C | OK Chrastava | 118:55 | + 63:23 |
19. | Balusková Ida | OKP7350 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 121:29 | + 65:57 |
20. | Krupková Martina | CHA7552 | C | OK Chrastava | 123:55 | + 68:23 |
21. | Pesničáková Kristýna | TJN7653 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 126:53 | + 71:21 |
22. | Nováková Markéta | RUM7451 | C | ZOOB Rumburk | 133:25 | + 77:53 |
23. | Danková Irena | CHA7551 | C | OK Chrastava | 147:29 | + 91:57 |
24. | Březinová Michaela | CHA7751 | C | OK Chrastava | 175:42 | + 120:10 |
25. | Vokušová Dana | TJN7750 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 181:44 | + 126:12 |
Šimerková Olga | PGP7551 | C | SK Praga | DISK | ||
Zakouřilová Helena | VSP7453 | C | USK Praha | DISK | ||
Lamačová Dana | TUR7451 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | ||
Martanová Daniela | VLI7452 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | ||
Linková Alena | SUL6750 | C | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | DISK | ||
Pavlova Irena | TJN7650 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | ||
Houdová Miloslava | CHA7653 | C | OK Chrastava | DISK | ||
Růtová Martina | TJN7652 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK |