Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svobodová Lenka | PHK9551 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 32:47 | 8199 | ||
2. | Benešová Lucie | SJC8951 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 34:19 | + 1:32 | 7839 | |
3. | Jirčáková Martina | LCE8951 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 34:27 | + 1:40 | 7808 | |
4. | Panchártková Tereza | LTU8950 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 34:43 | + 1:56 | 7745 | |
5. | Vozdová Klára | ASU8964 | Magnus Orienteering | 34:50 | + 2:03 | 7718 | |
6. | Kamenická Kateřina | PHK9353 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:59 | + 3:12 | 7448 | |
7. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 36:07 | + 3:20 | 7417 | |
8. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:38 | + 3:51 | 7295 | |
9. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 36:54 | + 4:07 | 7233 | |
9. | Koporová Petra | ZBM9353 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:54 | + 4:07 | 7233 | |
11. | Udržalová Pavla | LPU8552 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:06 | + 4:19 | 7186 | |
12. | Peterová Jana | LPU0057 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:17 | + 4:30 | 7143 | |
13. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:40 | + 5:53 | 6818 | |
14. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:41 | + 5:54 | 6814 | |
15. | Semrádová Jana | CHC9951 | K.O.B. Choceň | 38:54 | + 6:07 | 6763 | |
16. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:59 | + 6:12 | 6743 | |
17. | Vernerová Radka | VBM8558 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 39:11 | + 6:24 | 6696 | |
18. | Hlubučková Kristýna | KAM9551 | OK Kamenice | 40:44 | + 7:57 | 6332 | |
19. | Chovancová Zuzana | TZL9754 | SKOB Zlín | 40:59 | + 8:12 | 6274 | |
20. | Tichá Veronika | TZL9951 | SKOB Zlín | 41:21 | + 8:34 | 6188 | |
21. | Pavlíková Markéta | CHA0050 | OK Chrastava | 41:29 | + 8:42 | 6156 | |
22. | Janů Hana | KSU9393 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 41:39 | + 8:52 | 6117 | |
23. | Flašarová Kristýna | PGP9054 | SK Praga | 42:14 | + 9:27 | 5980 | |
24. | Gebauerová Jana | ZBM7951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:19 | + 9:32 | 5961 | |
25. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:20 | + 9:33 | 5957 | |
26. | Azebová Nina | PHK8855 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:23 | + 9:36 | 5945 | |
27. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | OOB Třebíč | 43:23 | + 10:36 | 5710 | |
28. | Fučíková Hana | VBM7751 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:42 | + 10:55 | 5636 | |
29. | Hájková Eliška | KAM9851 | OK Kamenice | 43:53 | + 11:06 | 5593 | |
30. | Havlová Adéla | BOR9161 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:57 | + 11:10 | 5577 | |
31. | Argalášová Kateřina | TRI9750 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 44:59 | + 12:12 | 5334 | |
32. | Albrechtová Iveta | KAM9950 | OK Kamenice | 45:07 | + 12:20 | 5303 | |
33. | Mervartová Kristýna | SHK9150 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:11 | + 12:24 | 5287 | |
34. | Polednová Hana | RUZ8051 | TJ Růžená | 46:41 | + 13:54 | 4935 | |
35. | Vlachová Tereza | AOV8750 | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 46:56 | + 14:09 | 4877 | |
36. | Zajícová Kateřina | TAP9053 | KOB Tretra Praha | 47:00 | + 14:13 | 4861 | |
37. | Lepšíková Eva | SJC8765 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 47:12 | + 14:25 | 4814 | |
38. | Tihonová Hana | TAP9052 | KOB Tretra Praha | 47:13 | + 14:26 | 4810 | |
39. | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | SK Praga | 48:16 | + 15:29 | 4563 | |
40. | Kopcová Michaela | VLI8456 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:27 | + 15:40 | 4520 | |
41. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:53 | + 16:06 | 4419 | |
42. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 50:20 | + 17:33 | 4078 | |
43. | Bialožytová Tereza | PGP9055 | SK Praga | 50:55 | + 18:08 | 3941 | |
44. | Hošková Tereza | DOB8971 | KOB Dobruška | 55:15 | + 22:28 | 2924 | |
45. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 60:54 | + 28:07 | 1597 | |
46. | Hančová Marie | SNA8255 | TJ START Náchod | 61:53 | + 29:06 | 1366 |