Kategorie: D21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nechanická Klára | OSN0050 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 30:13 | 6164 | ||
2. | Vávrová Veronika | ASU8598 | Magnus Orienteering | 32:21 | + 2:08 | 5777 | |
3. | Chudíková Barbora | SJI7850 | OK Jihlava | 33:42 | + 3:29 | 5532 | |
4. | Petrová Daniela | LPU8454 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:58 | + 3:45 | 5483 | |
5. | Koláriková Lucie | 6QC9450 | Koláriková | 34:43 | + 4:30 | ||
6. | Tesařová Anna | SCP8257 | OK Sparta Praha | 36:02 | + 5:49 | 5108 | |
7. | Chromá Adéla | TBM8870 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:48 | + 6:35 | 4969 | |
8. | Šrámková Michaela | SJH9352 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 37:01 | + 6:48 | 4930 | |
9. | Uhnavá Markéta | ZBM8485 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:45 | + 7:32 | 4797 | |
10. | Kochová Anna | SJC0153 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:27 | + 8:14 | 4669 | |
11. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 38:36 | + 8:23 | 4642 | |
12. | Ondřejová Dita Terezie | SHK8550 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:39 | + 8:26 | 4633 | |
13. | Palasová Petra | ZBM8658 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:03 | + 8:50 | 4561 | |
14. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 39:44 | + 9:31 | 4437 | |
15. | Zrníková Adéla | OSN0099 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 40:24 | + 10:11 | 4316 | |
16. | Stachoňová Barbara | ZBM8451 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:33 | + 10:20 | 4288 | |
17. | Staňková Lucie | ASU8756 | Magnus Orienteering | 41:07 | + 10:54 | 4185 | |
18. | Šťastná Lenka | CTB8351 | SK OB Chotěboř | 41:13 | + 11:00 | 4167 | |
19. | Krejčíková Marie | TZL9252 | SKOB Zlín | 42:05 | + 11:52 | 4010 | |
20. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 42:51 | + 12:38 | 3871 | |
21. | Knoblochová Kamila | SJC8356 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:11 | + 12:58 | 3810 | |
22. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:13 | + 14:00 | 3623 | |
23. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | Orientační Běh Opava | 44:22 | + 14:09 | 3596 | |
24. | Studničná Lenka | 7QX8650 | Neregistrovaní - Studničná | 44:37 | + 14:24 | ||
24. | Procházková Michaela | LPU8960 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:37 | + 14:24 | 3550 | |
26. | Čechová Jitka | VBM8353 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 45:26 | + 15:13 | 3402 | |
27. | Matoušková Barbora | 18C9751 | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | 46:04 | + 15:51 | ||
28. | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 46:10 | + 15:57 | 3269 | |
29. | Bžatková Kateřina | 18C9750 | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | 46:14 | + 16:01 | ||
30. | Nesrovnalová Iveta | JHB8952 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 46:47 | + 16:34 | 3157 | |
31. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | OK Kamenice | 46:52 | + 16:39 | 3142 | |
32. | Šestáková Petra | RBK9357 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 47:33 | + 17:20 | 3018 | |
33. | Skládanková Tereza | RBK8951 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 47:53 | + 17:40 | 2957 | |
34. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 48:46 | + 18:33 | 2797 | |
35. | Moučková Andrea | RBK9257 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 49:04 | + 18:51 | 2743 | |
36. | Končáková Klára | LCE9555 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 49:14 | + 19:01 | 2712 | |
37. | Beržinská Soňa | SBK8554 | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 50:48 | + 20:35 | 2428 | |
38. | Kociánová Barbora | 7KX9450 | Kociánová | 50:49 | + 20:36 | ||
39. | Kopecká Eliška | KNC9850 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 51:18 | + 21:05 | 2337 | |
40. | Habigerová Radka | KSU9559 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 51:39 | + 21:26 | 2274 | |
40. | Hegerová Petra | RBK9355 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 51:39 | + 21:26 | 2274 | |
42. | Botiková Daniela | LCE9158 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 51:46 | + 21:33 | 2253 | |
43. | Černá Hana | EKP8459 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 53:05 | + 22:52 | 2014 | |
44. | Rychlá Pavlína | KRN8559 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 55:29 | + 25:16 | 1578 | |
45. | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | OK Kamenice | 55:33 | + 25:20 | 1566 | |
46. | Záveská Anna | DOB8851 | KOB Dobruška | 57:35 | + 27:22 | 1197 | |
47. | Krupová Tereza | BZP8751 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 59:26 | + 29:13 | 861 | |
48. | Hausmannová Klára | EKP8651 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 61:03 | + 30:50 | 568 | |
49. | Privoznikova Pavla | BZP8650 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 62:02 | + 31:49 | 389 | |
50. | Maliňáková Petra | SVS8751 | Orientklub Vsetín | 63:05 | + 32:52 | 199 | |
51. | Hrdličková Ludmila | SLA9851 | SKOB Slaný | 71:32 | + 41:19 | 0 | |
52. | Grolichová Lucie | ZBP7850 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 81:59 | + 51:46 | 0 |