Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roudný Václav | LPU0001 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:51 | 7335 | ||
2. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 36:13 | + 1:22 | 7069 | |
3. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | SK OB Chotěboř | 37:50 | + 2:59 | 6755 | |
4. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 38:23 | + 3:32 | 6648 | |
5. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | OK Kamenice | 38:44 | + 3:53 | 6580 | |
6. | Klváček Aleš | PTE8527 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 39:34 | + 4:43 | 6418 | |
7. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 40:01 | + 5:10 | 6331 | |
8. | Pustai David | TJN9301 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 40:46 | + 5:55 | 6185 | |
9. | Šťastný Karel | CTB7901 | SK OB Chotěboř | 41:00 | + 6:09 | 6140 | |
10. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 41:03 | + 6:12 | 6130 | |
11. | Liščinský Zdeněk | TBM8215 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:34 | + 6:43 | 6030 | |
12. | Klusáček Matěj | LCE8903 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 41:42 | + 6:51 | 6004 | |
13. | Prášil Aleš | SJI7415 | OK Jihlava | 41:44 | + 6:53 | 5997 | |
14. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 41:59 | + 7:08 | 5949 | |
15. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:18 | + 7:27 | 5887 | |
16. | Hanč Petr | VRL8001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 42:43 | + 7:52 | 5806 | |
17. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 43:00 | + 8:09 | 5751 | |
18. | Trávníček Jan | PLU7501 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 43:35 | + 8:44 | 5638 | |
19. | Podmolík Josef | TZL9701 | SKOB Zlín | 43:42 | + 8:51 | 5615 | |
20. | Matyšek Radoslav | PLU8007 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 43:49 | + 8:58 | 5592 | |
21. | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 44:06 | + 9:15 | 5537 | |
22. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 44:37 | + 9:46 | 5437 | |
23. | Sabol Josef | CTB9902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 44:54 | + 10:03 | 5382 | |
24. | Culka Josef | JHB8607 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 45:30 | + 10:39 | 5265 | |
25. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:59 | + 11:08 | 5171 | |
26. | Krtička Jan | PLU7931 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 46:20 | + 11:29 | 5103 | |
27. | Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | SKOB Zlín | 46:39 | + 11:48 | 5042 | |
28. | Štál Jan | SJC9601 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 47:29 | + 12:38 | 4880 | |
29. | Paukert Lukáš | KUO9801 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 47:32 | + 12:41 | 4870 | |
30. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 47:46 | + 12:55 | 4825 | |
31. | Krajcar Ivo | SKM9501 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 48:03 | + 13:12 | 4770 | |
32. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:12 | + 13:21 | 4741 | |
33. | Lehár Adam | LPU9114 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:56 | + 14:05 | 4598 | |
34. | Šiška Petr | TZL9801 | SKOB Zlín | 49:36 | + 14:45 | 4469 | |
35. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | KOB ALFA Brno | 49:41 | + 14:50 | 4453 | |
36. | Stupal František | JHB8603 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 49:46 | + 14:55 | 4436 | |
37. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 49:54 | + 15:03 | 4410 | |
38. | Chvátal Lukáš | ZBM8309 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:39 | + 15:48 | 4265 | |
39. | Jurica Jan | LPU9611 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:18 | + 16:27 | 4138 | |
40. | Komárek Arnošt | SJH7702 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 52:12 | + 17:21 | 3964 | |
41. | Komenda Jan | ZBM9902 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:43 | + 17:52 | 3863 | |
42. | Šmahel Lukáš | OPI7800 | Orientační sporty Písek | 53:19 | + 18:28 | 3747 | |
43. | Uhlíř Marek | PGP9405 | SK Praga | 54:02 | + 19:11 | 3607 | |
44. | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | OB Říčany | 54:07 | + 19:16 | 3591 | |
45. | Vašíček Michal | ABM8908 | KOB ALFA Brno | 56:02 | + 21:11 | 3219 | |
46. | Hulec Jakub | KSH8401 | OB Kašperské Hory | 56:08 | + 21:17 | 3199 | |
47. | König Lukáš | ZBM8001 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:28 | + 21:37 | 3135 | |
48. | Komín David | PGP7405 | SK Praga | 56:42 | + 21:51 | 3089 | |
49. | Zelinka Jan | LPU9405 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:48 | + 21:57 | 3070 | |
50. | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:26 | + 22:35 | 2947 | |
51. | Škrabálek Jan | KYL7000 | SK SP Kylešovice | 58:58 | + 24:07 | 2649 | |
52. | Schäfer Jan | TZL9301 | SKOB Zlín | 59:27 | + 24:36 | 2555 | |
53. | Suchomel Vít | MBM8448 | O-mikron | 60:17 | + 25:26 | 2393 | |
54. | Křemen Štěpán | KAM9804 | OK Kamenice | 60:56 | + 26:05 | 2267 | |
55. | Šedivý Jiří | VBM8207 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 63:39 | + 28:48 | 1739 | |
56. | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 64:13 | + 29:22 | 1629 | |
57. | Žanda Matěj | CTB9201 | SK OB Chotěboř | 64:28 | + 29:37 | 1580 | |
58. | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | Orientklub Vsetín | 65:21 | + 30:30 | 1409 | |
59. | Rouš Pavel | VBM8102 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 65:39 | + 30:48 | 1350 | |
60. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 65:40 | + 30:49 | 1347 | |
61. | Foltýn Tomáš | SJI9801 | OK Jihlava | 67:12 | + 32:21 | 1049 | |
62. | Chloupek Tomáš | VBM8404 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 68:05 | + 33:14 | 878 | |
63. | Lounek Jakub | PDY8200 | Běhej Poděbrady | 68:15 | + 33:24 | 845 | |
64. | Šedivý Ondřej | KNC9103 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 70:47 | + 35:56 | 353 | |
65. | Kameník Jan | KPY7900 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 79:59 | + 45:08 | 0 | |
66. | Cikhardt Jakub | TAP8706 | KOB Tretra Praha | 80:03 | + 45:12 | 0 | |
67. | Čech Viktor | VBM8001 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 85:20 | + 50:29 | 0 |