Výsledky závodu: Rumpál - E2

Datum:
04.08.2018
Místo konání:
Luhačovice přehrada - kemp
Pořadatel:
LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
Mapa:
Obětová
Ředitel závodu:
Slezák Zdeněk - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Cahel Marek - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Valenta Jiří
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     DH10N     H10     H12     H14     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     P     T    
D10
1.80 km, 80 m, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kynčlová Anna JIL0852 C OK Jilemnice 18:32
2. Mišeková Lucie KAM1050 C OK Kamenice 19:27 + 0:55
3. Šimůnková Michaela TAP0851 C KOB Tretra Praha 24:39 + 6:07
4. Valyavka Viktoriya 38S0850 C VZA Žilina 30:47 + 12:15
5. Švidrnochová Nela OOP0950 C TJ Opava 42:28 + 23:56
6. Vyoralová Talma LCE0955 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 45:57 + 27:25
7. Vlčková Markéta VIC0951 C OB Vizovice 64:01 + 45:29
D12
2.40 km, 80 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Michálková Sabina LCE0851 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 27:32
2. Vítková Hana SJI0750 C OK Jihlava 28:11 + 0:39
3. Bulířová Žofie TAP0850 C KOB Tretra Praha 29:27 + 1:55
4. Mišeková Kateřina KAM0756 B OK Kamenice 43:29 + 15:57
MS Kroupová Marie LPU0560 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 52:53 + 25:21
D14
3.00 km, 125 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Švidrnochová Eliška OOP0451 B TJ Opava 28:40
2. Dušková Tereza TBM0554 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 30:12 + 1:32
3. Ježková Ivana RBK0555 B SK Radioklub Blansko 30:50 + 2:10
4. Pišová Adéla LCE0551 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 35:19 + 6:39
5. Mališková Kristýna LCE0552 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 49:10 + 20:30
D16
4.10 km, 170 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tichá Dorotea DKP0351 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 37:54
2. Bulířová Ema TAP0452 A KOB Tretra Praha 40:36 + 2:42
3. Sanna Karin DKP0250 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 50:16 + 12:22
4. Vitebská Eliška TJN0350 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 54:17 + 16:23
5. Šmelíková Dorota LCE0260 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 58:18 + 20:24
6. Navrátilová Adéla TRI0250 B TJ TŽ Třinec 59:25 + 21:31
7. Řadová Lucie DKP0251 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 65:15 + 27:21
D18
5.00 km, 270 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rýdlová Adéla TJN0151 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 57:50
2. Kochová Anna SJC0153 A Sportcentrum Jičín 64:30 + 6:40
3. Kalousková Marie DKP0151 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 73:22 + 15:32
4. Vejražková Rozárka SJC0151 A Sportcentrum Jičín 73:39 + 15:49
5. Kosová Tereza SRK0151 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 74:02 + 16:12
6. Korpasová Lucie TBM0151 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 78:04 + 20:14
7. Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 B SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 80:20 + 22:30
8. Špringlová Kamila TBM0050 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 82:00 + 24:10
Šrámková Sára LCE0057 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice DISK
D21
7.00 km, 295 m, 16 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8167
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Cych Agnieszka PHK9966 R OK 99 Hradec Králové 62:27 8377
2. Chaloupská Barbora PHK9951 E OK 99 Hradec Králové 64:35 + 2:08 8105
3. Poklopová Lenka SSU8952 E SK Severka Šumperk 65:15 + 2:48 8020
4. Jeřábková Jitka TZL9453 C SKOB Zlín 71:09 + 8:42 7268
5. Šimůnková Gabriela TAP9755 R KOB Tretra Praha 72:18 + 9:51 7122
6. Benešová Jana CTB9452 C SK OB Chotěboř 75:55 + 13:28 6661
7. Kochová Nikola TUR9358 C OOB TJ Turnov 77:48 + 15:21 6421
8. Dittrichová Petra KON8787 C KOB Konice 77:55 + 15:28 6406
9. Novotná Tereza PHK9255 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 78:30 + 16:03 6332
10. Hošeková Vanda ASU9696 C Magnus Orienteering 79:49 + 17:22 6164
11. Michálková Renata LCE8151 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 82:03 + 19:36 5879
12. Šňupárková Anna DKP9652 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 86:22 + 23:55 5329
13. Tichá Veronika TZL9951 A SKOB Zlín 87:11 + 24:44 5225
14. Chovancová Zuzana TZL9754 C SKOB Zlín 87:24 + 24:57 5198
15. Procházková Zuzana KPY8650 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 88:48 + 26:21 5019
16. Šádková Martina PHK9653 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 99:50 + 37:23 3613
17. Vrbatová Petra HOS8551 C TJ Tatran Hostinné 114:51 + 52:24 1700
Zavadilová Simona PTE8485 C TJ Sokol Ptení DISK 0
Fenclová Tereza LPU9752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK 0
Lučanová Marta LPU7957 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK 0
Koderičová Tereza PHK9666 C OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK 0
Szenczi Kristýna VLI8650 C Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK 0
Bialožytová Tereza PGP9055 C SK Praga DISK 0
D35
5.70 km, 285 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tomíčková Dana 19X8050 C ESOX ODEI 58:32
2. Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 60:35 + 2:03
3. Valášková Šárka KAM6951 C OK Kamenice 61:35 + 3:03
4. Vavrysová Iva LCE6359 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 62:30 + 3:58
5. Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 67:14 + 8:42
6. Kozumplíková Alice RBK8151 C SK Radioklub Blansko 68:03 + 9:31
7. Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 68:26 + 9:54
8. Švidrnochová Hana OOP7751 C TJ Opava 75:38 + 17:06
9. Hladká Petra KOR7950 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 75:43 + 17:11
10. Spitzerová Petra KVS8350 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 77:05 + 18:33
11. Mesiarkinová Kamila ASU8282 C Magnus Orienteering 79:42 + 21:10
12. Vítková Lenka SJI7852 C OK Jihlava 81:03 + 22:31
13. Raudenka Lenka 6KC8150 C Neregistrovaný 88:44 + 30:12
14. Chmelíková Gabriela ZBM7653 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 89:23 + 30:51
15. Obrátilová Naďa ABM6654 C KOB ALFA Brno 89:51 + 31:19
16. Poláčková Monika JPV7552 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 90:00 + 31:28
17. Mišeková Martina KAM7851 C OK Kamenice 91:57 + 33:25
18. Kašparová Eva TYN7452 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 99:26 + 40:54
19. Kroutilová Eva ZBM7861 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 110:44 + 52:12
D45
5.20 km, 255 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Koberová Lenka LPU6954 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 57:12
2. Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 59:10 + 1:58
3. Koláriková Irena TZL6351 C SKOB Zlín 65:32 + 8:20
4. Šmelíková Hana ASU6999 C Magnus Orienteering 69:08 + 11:56
5. Sadílková Lenka VIC7055 C OB Vizovice 71:33 + 14:21
6. Ostřanská Iveta SSU6591 C SK Severka Šumperk 71:49 + 14:37
7. Benešová Iva SJH7051 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 75:58 + 18:46
8. Šmelíková Barbora VBA6952 C ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 76:51 + 19:39
9. Pipková Táňa LPU7156 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 77:16 + 20:04
10. Poláčková Bohuslava PZR7070 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 82:06 + 24:54
11. Ženčáková Marie 47C6850 C ASPV OA Šumperk 82:30 + 25:18
12. Šišmová Hana TYN6850 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 83:49 + 26:37
13. Řeháková Jana BFM7152 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 89:24 + 32:12
14. Jašková Monika TBM6363 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 90:56 + 33:44
15. Bulířová Blanka 44C7350 C Neregistrovaní 95:05 + 37:53
16. Freyová Michaela KPY6050 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 98:20 + 41:08
17. Roubalíková Iva 3SX6450 C ZŠ Těšetice 116:20 + 59:08
18. Záveská Anna CET6450 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 121:55 + 64:43
19. Peřinková Irena BBM6550 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 125:24 + 68:12
20. Šimůnková Martina TAP6851 C KOB Tretra Praha 148:22 + 91:10
21. Ferdusová Eva LCE6461 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 154:53 + 97:41
Kynčlová Dagmar JIL7256 C OK Jilemnice DISK
D55
3.50 km, 185 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Klusáková Jitka DKP5651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 40:46
2. Denysenko Tamara 38S6150 C VZA Žilina 41:37 + 0:51
3. Vlažná Mirka LCE5852 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 41:49 + 1:03
4. Janošíková Jaroslava UOL5858 C SOB Olomouc 43:36 + 2:50
5. Cetkovská Alena TZL6263 C SKOB Zlín 44:50 + 4:04
6. Žaludková Miroslava TZL5954 C SKOB Zlín 51:22 + 10:36
7. Eremiášová Jana TBM5451 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 52:21 + 11:35
8. Dudová Hana DKP5752 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 56:29 + 15:43
9. Henková Svatava RBK5454 C SK Radioklub Blansko 76:36 + 35:50
D65
3.20 km, 130 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Horynová Eva TZL5254 C SKOB Zlín 40:13
2. Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 56:33 + 16:20
3. Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 61:33 + 21:20
4. Volencová Ivana OTK5250 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 76:27 + 36:14
5. Podhorská Věra SJI5252 C OK Jihlava 97:18 + 57:05
6. Oulická Hana TRT5350 C KOS Třešť 121:39 + 81:26
DH10N
1.70 km, 200 m, 5 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mudráková Natálie 2LZ0950 C Neregistrovaní - Mudráková 24:22
2. Michálek Marián LCE1111 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 27:36 + 3:14
3. Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLA0950 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 28:21 + 3:59
4. Šunková Berta LOU0850 C SK Moravan Louňovice 31:11 + 6:49
5. Sadílková Gabriela 2YZ0850 C Neregistrovaní - Sadílek 33:22 + 9:00
6. Mička Timotej TJP1003 C TJ Sokol Troja 33:50 + 9:28
7. Macka Sebastián LCE1112 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 38:19 + 13:57
8. Graclík Daniel NER0016 C 41:35 + 17:13
9. Hill Daisy 21G0950 C Airienteers 43:56 + 19:34
Velichová Denisa LCE1053 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice DISK
MS Kučerová Tereza NER0017 C 25:24 + 1:02
H10
2.00 km, 100 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ježek David RBK0801 C SK Radioklub Blansko 16:32
2. Hladký Radovan KOR0900 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 19:15 + 2:43
3. Hozík Štěpán TZL0806 C SKOB Zlín 23:05 + 6:33
4. Mrkvica Václav ZLH0800 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 23:47 + 7:15
5. Lučan Matěj LPU0903 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 37:13 + 20:41
H12
2.60 km, 115 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mudrák Daniel TBM0629 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 26:13
2. Vlček Tomáš VIC0713 B OB Vizovice 28:47 + 2:34
3. Šmelík Daniel LCE0704 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 33:18 + 7:05
4. Chmelík Robert ZBM0708 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 37:59 + 11:46
5. Strakoš Ondřej TZL0601 B SKOB Zlín 39:49 + 13:36
6. Hladký Matěj KOR0700 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 78:07 + 51:54
MS Kučera Tomáš NER0019 C 22:50 +
H14
3.30 km, 130 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kukurugya Šimon 43S0402 C ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 30:32
2. Bulíř Jáchym TAP0602 B KOB Tretra Praha 32:28 + 1:56
3. Sláma Šimon LCE0502 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 33:12 + 2:40
4. Vítek Matěj SJI0500 B OK Jihlava 35:37 + 5:05
5. Ježek Filip RBK0405 B SK Radioklub Blansko 36:08 + 5:36
6. Chmelík Albert ZBM0411 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 38:03 + 7:31
7. Jíra Filip ROZ0500 B OK Roztoky 47:25 + 16:53
8. Bednařík Sebastián LCE0401 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 51:18 + 20:46
9. Palas Jan TZL0507 C SKOB Zlín 55:41 + 25:09
10. Kroupa David LPU0410 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 61:36 + 31:04
H18
7.20 km, 345 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jonáš Adam 39S0101 C KOBRA Bratislava 55:49
2. Janda Ondřej DOR0100 A OK Dobříš 61:01 + 5:12
3. Galbavý Matěj PHK0007 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 61:42 + 5:53
4. Chaloupský Jakub PHK0302 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 62:18 + 6:29
5. Paleček Ondřej LPU0105 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 63:16 + 7:27
6. Gajda Jan KAM0105 A OK Kamenice 65:28 + 9:39
7. Šafka Sebastian KAM0101 A OK Kamenice 67:24 + 11:35
8. Vitebský Lukáš TJN0302 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 67:30 + 11:41
9. Tichý Radomír SHK0000 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 71:21 + 15:32
10. Novák Přemysl DKP0107 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 75:53 + 20:04
11. Šubrt Matěj DKP0205 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 76:18 + 20:29
12. Tichý Lubomír SHK0303 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 76:33 + 20:44
13. Klement David DKP0110 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 85:41 + 29:52
14. Kynčl Vojtěch JIL0101 C OK Jilemnice 94:10 + 38:21
Podmolík Jonáš TZL0001 B SKOB Zlín DISK
Čtrnáct Šimon PGP0001 C SK Praga DISK
H21
9.40 km, 390 m, 22 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8893
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kettner Vojtěch KAM9601 E OK Kamenice 71:32 9245
2. Flašar Jan PGP8610 R SK Praga 74:52 + 3:20 8847
3. Schuster Marek SSU9303 E SK Severka Šumperk 77:03 + 5:31 8586
4. Lučan Vladimír LPU7710 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 79:02 + 7:30 8349
5. Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 80:53 + 9:21 8129
6. Landovský Jakub PGP9601 C SK Praga 81:41 + 10:09 8033
7. Kolárik Jan TZL9003 C SKOB Zlín 81:53 + 10:21 8009
8. Glonek Jakub AOP9602 R Orientační Běh Opava 85:53 + 14:21 7532
9. Král Václav SSU8243 C SK Severka Šumperk 86:39 + 15:07 7440
10. Dvorský Vojtěch SKM9401 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 87:23 + 15:51 7352
11. Škvor Ota KAM9900 A OK Kamenice 87:42 + 16:10 7315
12. Žaloudík Jiří KRN8600 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 88:06 + 16:34 7267
13. Šrubař Michal ASU8606 C Magnus Orienteering 88:58 + 17:26 7163
14. Kolárik Tomáš TZL9302 C SKOB Zlín 89:46 + 18:14 7068
15. Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 89:52 + 18:20 7056
16. Kadlec Jan SJI8306 C OK Jihlava 91:03 + 19:31 6915
17. Navrátil Šimon PGP9702 R SK Praga 93:33 + 22:01 6616
18. Nagy Josef TJN0006 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 94:29 + 22:57 6505
19. Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 C OK Jihlava 95:20 + 23:48 6403
20. Horák Patrik TUR9502 C OOB TJ Turnov 95:56 + 24:24 6332
21. Fiala Jan BBM7205 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 97:01 + 25:29 6202
22. Krajíček Vojtěch 7HC8800 C 99:34 + 28:02
23. Hraboš Matěj ASU9547 C Magnus Orienteering 101:15 + 29:43 5697
24. Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno 102:36 + 31:04 5536
25. Čech Petr SJI0001 A OK Jihlava 102:37 + 31:05 5534
26. Mališ Jirka 7HC8805 C 103:26 + 31:54
27. Florián Vojtěch ABM9901 A KOB ALFA Brno 104:24 + 32:52 5321
28. Václavek Tomáš STE5809 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 104:57 + 33:25 5255
29. Szenczi Gabriel VLI8700 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 116:18 + 44:46 3900
30. Korčák Dominik 6KC8710 C Neregistrovaný 119:29 + 47:57
31. Zapletal Martin STE8500 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 120:36 + 49:04 3387
32. Filičko Marek LPU7102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 122:54 + 51:22 3112
33. Koldinský Jan KPY8506 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 123:07 + 51:35 3086
34. Uhlíř Marek PGP9405 C SK Praga 124:03 + 52:31 2975
35. Pavlas Radek TZL8503 C SKOB Zlín 125:18 + 53:46 2826
36. Obrátil Štěpán ABM9409 C KOB ALFA Brno 142:26 + 70:54 780
37. Schäfer Jan TZL9301 C SKOB Zlín 144:19 + 72:47 555
38. Novak Jakub 6KC1112 C Neregistrovaný 184:37 + 113:05
Kavalír Jáchym PHK9901 R OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK 0
Petržela Jan PHK9200 E OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK 0
Komanec Václav SHK8406 R OK Slavia Hradec Králové DISK 0
Filip Rostislav 7PC8600 C DISK
Vandas Daniel PHK9805 E OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK 0
Kašpar Michal TZL9308 C SKOB Zlín DISK 0
Melecký Martin AOP9001 C Orientační Běh Opava DISK 0
Šiška Petr TZL9801 A SKOB Zlín DISK 0
Novotný Marek TJN9901 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. DISK 0
Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 A OK Kamenice DISK 0
Karatsiolis Kryštof TUR9901 A OOB TJ Turnov DISK 0
H35
7.00 km, 295 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Perknovský Radim JPV8235 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 57:49
2. Vítek Jaroslav SJI7201 C OK Jihlava 59:12 + 1:23
3. Mrkvica Petr ZLH7800 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 62:14 + 4:25
4. Šunka Jan LOU7600 C SK Moravan Louňovice 63:45 + 5:56
5. Hladký Viktor VAM8201 C OOB Vamberk 68:38 + 10:49
6. Kéki András 6KC3510 C Neregistrovaný 71:11 + 13:22
7. Podmolík Tomáš TZL6915 C SKOB Zlín 71:45 + 13:56
8. Trávníček Jan PLU7501 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov 74:51 + 17:02
9. Hill Richard 21G7600 C Airienteers 75:12 + 17:23
10. Vlček Jiří VIC7700 C OB Vizovice 78:49 + 21:00
11. Vrbata Alan HOS7801 C TJ Tatran Hostinné 90:21 + 32:32
12. Dušek Vladimír TBM7400 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 90:58 + 33:09
13. Videcký Jan KSU7504 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 94:39 + 36:50
14. Severýn Otto VLI7402 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 95:49 + 38:00
15. Kroupa Filip LPU7602 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 102:13 + 44:24
16. Martinek Pavel JPV7700 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 102:14 + 44:25
17. Václavek Jan LPU7816 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 102:44 + 44:55
18. Mička Aleš TJP7300 C TJ Sokol Troja 103:14 + 45:25
19. Kolář David LOU7700 C SK Moravan Louňovice 110:50 + 53:01
20. Kroutil Petr ZBM7803 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 118:08 + 60:19
21. Stohanzl Jan LPU7600 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 131:37 + 73:48
22. Čtrnáct Jiří PGP7603 C SK Praga 134:08 + 76:19
Bednařík Marek 4EX8300 C SKIVELO Olomouc DISK
H45
5.70 km, 285 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sadílek Martin VIC6901 C OB Vizovice 46:30
2. Cych Piotr 33P6800 C Echo Twardogóra 47:07 + 0:37
3. Šmelík Juraj LCE6603 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 49:24 + 2:54
4. Mudrák Pavel TBM6900 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 53:12 + 6:42
5. Ježek Petr RBK7201 C SK Radioklub Blansko 55:02 + 8:32
6. Beneš Jan SJH7001 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 56:40 + 10:10
7. Ženčák Jaroslav 47C6100 C ASPV OA Šumperk 58:07 + 11:37
8. Kober Michal LPU6702 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 58:50 + 12:20
9. Kurečka Robert ABM7210 C KOB ALFA Brno 61:15 + 14:45
10. Kos Michal SRK6802 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 62:33 + 16:03
11. Vébr Radek HAV7103 C OB Havířov 62:52 + 16:22
12. Sadílek Ondřej 2YZ7300 C Neregistrovaní - Sadílek 64:36 + 18:06
13. Kniebugl Anton 39S6401 C KOBRA Bratislava 64:50 + 18:20
14. Valášek Petr KAM6600 C OK Kamenice 65:00 + 18:30
15. Drbal Jan PGP7101 C SK Praga 65:35 + 19:05
16. Bulíř Jiří 44C6801 C Neregistrovaní 66:30 + 20:00
17. Kašpar Václav TYN7001 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 67:16 + 20:46
18. Navrátil Rostislav TRI6601 C TJ TŽ Třinec 68:42 + 22:12
19. Strakoš Bohumil TZL6345 C SKOB Zlín 70:36 + 24:06
20. Pipek Kamil LPU7310 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 71:40 + 25:10
21. Bednařík Radek LCE7125 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 72:29 + 25:59
22. Kohl Jiří KPY6201 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 76:21 + 29:51
23. Šiška Oto OTK7202 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 78:48 + 32:18
24. Jašek Milan TBM6201 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 80:15 + 33:45
25. Kukurugya Emil 43S6601 C ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 82:51 + 36:21
26. Holec Honza MOV6701 C SKOB Ostrava 85:44 + 39:14
27. Poláček Luboš JPV7214 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 85:53 + 39:23
28. Šišma Pavel TYN6901 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 91:47 + 45:17
29. Tichy Radomir 6KC9465 C Neregistrovaný 101:29 + 54:59
30. Roubalík Radovan 3SX6400 C ZŠ Těšetice 105:59 + 59:29
31. Dobeš Václav KPY5701 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 107:03 + 60:33
H55
5.20 km, 255 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Plášek Martin LCE6118 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 59:27
2. Ryšavý Jiří OOP5803 C TJ Opava 71:56 + 12:29
3. Mizera Ladislav ROV5301 C OK Zubří 73:42 + 14:15
4. Štípek Rostislav TZL5702 C SKOB Zlín 75:45 + 16:18
5. Mutina Vlastimil BFM5701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 86:11 + 26:44
6. Janošík Zdeněk UOL5600 C SOB Olomouc 87:19 + 27:52
7. Záveský Richard CET6301 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 89:55 + 30:28
H65
3.50 km, 185 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 34:30
2. Hořínek Jaroslav VSP5000 C USK Praha 37:00 + 2:30
3. Jelínek Petr TZL4902 C SKOB Zlín 37:17 + 2:47
4. Jelínek Vít TZL5102 C SKOB Zlín 37:45 + 3:15
5. Herdegen Ondřej BOV5200 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 38:52 + 4:22
6. Toman Stanislav SBR4801 C SKOB Bruntál 39:47 + 5:17
7. Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 41:01 + 6:31
8. Láznička Alois TZL3613 C SKOB Zlín 44:40 + 10:10
9. Šidla Antonín OTK4601 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 45:20 + 10:50
10. Ostřanský Josef SSU4302 C SK Severka Šumperk 46:28 + 11:58
11. Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 48:41 + 14:11
12. Polínek Jaroslav OTK5300 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 54:11 + 19:41
13. Kéki Miklós 6KC6510 C Neregistrovaný 54:39 + 20:09
14. Blecha Ladislav TRT5100 C KOS Třešť 55:35 + 21:05
15. Henek Milan RBK5307 C SK Radioklub Blansko 56:15 + 21:45
16. Hamáček Bohuslav LBE5000 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 57:29 + 22:59
17. Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 61:06 + 26:36
18. Šmakal Pavel TZL4801 C SKOB Zlín 72:36 + 38:06
HDR
1.90 km, 70 m, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tomíčková Eliška 19X1050 C ESOX ODEI 25:00
2. Halata Šebestián KVS1005 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 25:37 + 0:37
3. Sadílková Zuzana 2YZ0550 C Neregistrovaní - Sadílek 25:43 + 0:43
4. Pavlica Bedřich NER0011 C 26:44 + 1:44
5. Tomíčková Ivana 19X1350 C ESOX ODEI 27:49 + 2:49
6. Urbanczyková Nela NER0014 C 28:14 + 3:14
7. Palasová Barbora AZL1077 C SKOB ARIS Zlín 29:06 + 4:06
8. Lučan Ondřej LPU1101 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:56 + 4:56
9. Šunková Sára LOU1051 C SK Moravan Louňovice 33:31 + 8:31
10. Šunka Hubert LOU1200 C SK Moravan Louňovice 33:48 + 8:48
11. Matečný Matyáš JPV0909 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 35:39 + 10:39
12. Mrkvica Jan ZLH1100 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 37:13 + 12:13
13. Kolářová Veronika LOU1050 C SK Moravan Louňovice 40:38 + 15:38
14. Kolářová Zuzana LOU1250 C SK Moravan Louňovice 40:41 + 15:41
15. Macka Matyáš LCE1313 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 59:46 + 34:46
16. Mišek Michal KAM1300 C OK Kamenice 63:07 + 38:07
17. Zedník Štěpán NER0015 C 63:56 + 38:56
18. Kroupová Eliška NER0028 C 94:34 + 69:34
19. Kořének Tomáš NER0013 C 96:09 + 71:09
P
2.40 km, 110 m, 5 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Novotný Erik ZLH0301 B OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 19:57
2. Spitzer Tadeáš NER0026 C 22:52 + 2:55
3. Kynčl Stanislav JIL6401 C OK Jilemnice 23:02 + 3:05
4. Pavlicová Anna NER0033 C 25:23 + 5:26
5. Kašpar Miroslav 3SZ8000 C Neregistrovaní 26:36 + 6:39
6. Nedbálková Hana ZBM9755 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 27:27 + 7:30
7. Novotný Stanislav ZLH4800 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 28:30 + 8:33
8. Mudrakova Michaela 6KC8551 C Neregistrovaný 29:27 + 9:30
8. Bartůňková Lucie LOU7750 C SK Moravan Louňovice 29:27 + 9:30
10. Šunková Karolína LOU7550 C SK Moravan Louňovice 30:41 + 10:44
11. Kroupová Jarmila LPU1 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 30:44 + 10:47
12. Buráňová Barbora 9MX0150 C BzB 31:14 + 11:17
13. Buráň Zdeněk 9MX5800 C BzB 31:35 + 11:38
14. Ishchuk Daria LCE9451 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 31:42 + 11:45
15. Ticha Anna 6KC9828 C Neregistrovaný 33:20 + 13:23
16. Pinďáková Veronika NER0022 C 33:34 + 13:37
17. Buráňová Hana 9MX7050 C BzB 33:37 + 13:40
18. Sadílková Iva VIC0151 C OB Vizovice 33:56 + 13:59
19. Pavlasová Marcela 4KZ6650 C NEREG - Radek Pavlas 36:13 + 16:16
20. Kučerová Renata NER0020 C 36:48 + 16:51
21. Duskova Radka 6KC7551 C Neregistrovaný 37:31 + 17:34
22. Javůrek Antonín 19X5900 C ESOX ODEI 37:37 + 17:40
23. Syrová Eliška 3SX9950 C ZŠ Těšetice 39:53 + 19:56
24. Sedláčková Dagmar NER0012 C 39:58 + 20:01
25. Hrabošová Magdalena ASU0099 B Magnus Orienteering 43:47 + 23:50
26. Hrubý Ondřej JPV7901 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 45:02 + 25:05
27. Matečná Sofie JPV0567 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 46:58 + 27:01
28. Hrubá Klára JPV0579 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 46:59 + 27:02
29. Hrubý Lukáš JPV0404 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 47:01 + 27:04
30. Jechoux Kateřina NER0021 C 49:15 + 29:18
31. Papoušková Radka JPV5959 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 49:21 + 29:24
32. Obrátil Miroslav ABM6502 C KOB ALFA Brno 50:45 + 30:48
33. Míchalová Marcela KPY6850 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 53:54 + 33:57
34. Mišek Michal KAM7202 C OK Kamenice 56:40 + 36:43
35. Prouzová Zuzana DKP6250 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 97:21 + 77:24
T
6.10 km, 330 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Graubner Jan TZL8236 C SKOB Zlín 53:25
2. Čechová Tereza KAM9852 E OK Kamenice 65:49 + 12:24
3. Sadílek Jan VIC9601 C OB Vizovice 74:10 + 20:45
4. Muchová Barbora KVS8550 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 83:12 + 29:47
5. Pavlica Jiří NER0009 C 83:41 + 30:16
6. Tomíček Oldřich 19X7900 C ESOX ODEI 92:43 + 39:18
7. Novotný Petr 5CZ7300 C Dukla Blansko 97:51 + 44:26
8. Šichová Radka ZBM8051 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 106:39 + 53:14
9. Šnyrch Tomáš ABM9919 C KOB ALFA Brno 114:48 + 61:23
10. Navrátil Adam TRI9900 C TJ TŽ Třinec 124:29 + 71:04
11. Jírová Monika ROZ7350 C OK Roztoky 131:47 + 78:22
12. Erlitz Jakub NER0018 C 134:06 + 80:41
Hrdličková Ludmila SLA9851 C SKOB Slaný DISK