Výsledky závodu: Veřejný závod (LokoTour Bedřichov)

Kategorie: D45

Datum:
04.08.2018
Místo konání:
Bedřichov
Pořadatel:
LLI - LOK-o Liberec
Mapa:
Klikvová louka
Ředitel závodu:
Hoidekr Pavel
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Fürst Aleš - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Štičková Anna
D45
4.77 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Eckardt Cornelia 71D6900 USV TU Dresden 46:22
2. Trnková Dana VSP7351 USK Praha 47:54 + 1:32
3. Hudečková Helena VTA6951 SC vebr-sport 52:13 + 5:51
4. Pecková Ivana EKP6252 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 54:38 + 8:16
5. Škvorová Zuzana KAM7350 OK Kamenice 55:16 + 8:54
6. Novotná Neyrinck Markéta VSP7051 USK Praha 55:52 + 9:30
7. Nováková Marie OKP6953 SK OK 24 Praha 58:41 + 12:19
8. Nehasilová Zuzana LDC7150 KOB Děčín 59:37 + 13:15
9. Čermáková Renata LPU6553 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 61:50 + 15:28
10. Thomas Sylvia 48D6950 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 63:13 + 16:51
11. Balusková Ida OKP7350 SK OK 24 Praha 69:19 + 22:57
12. Úlehlová Monika TAP6950 KOB Tretra Praha 70:45 + 24:23
13. Hájková Magdalena TUV7351 SOK TJ Turnov 71:26 + 25:04
14. Čechlovská Jana CHA6250 OK Chrastava 72:21 + 25:59
15. Beranová Iva VSP7150 USK Praha 72:44 + 26:22
16. Petýrková Pavlína BZP7351 Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 72:48 + 26:26
17. Gorčicová Ivana CHA6550 OK Chrastava 74:04 + 27:42
18. Bartáková Eva CHA7051 OK Chrastava 75:47 + 29:25
19. Janečková Veronika SOB7151 SOBSA 76:42 + 30:20
20. Waňková Dita LPU7158 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 78:23 + 32:01
21. Hančová Alice VRL7052 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 78:46 + 32:24
22. Dohnálková Jana SHK7252 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 79:12 + 32:50
23. Smith Lucie VRL7353 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 80:41 + 34:19
24. Krotilová Magdaléna BZP7150 Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 84:20 + 37:58
25. Kolářová Michaela SLA7351 SKOB Slaný 85:00 + 38:38
26. Halamová Anna TAP7350 KOB Tretra Praha 86:15 + 39:53
27. Hlavatá Pavla 45X7050 PAT Praha 89:03 + 42:41
28. Válková Martina TUV7051 SOK TJ Turnov 96:18 + 49:56
29. Lockerová Milena SRK7251 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 103:33 + 57:11
30. Nováková Martina PDY7350 Běhej Poděbrady 104:09 + 57:47
31. Blahová Markéta EKP6951 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 107:03 + 60:41
32. Procingerová Ilona VRL7053 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 142:47 + 96:25
Koucká Ivana EKP6850 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DISK