Class: D45
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eckardt Cornelia | 71D6900 | USV TU Dresden | 46:22 | ||
2. | Trnková Dana | VSP7351 | USK Praha | 47:54 | + 1:32 | |
3. | Hudečková Helena | VTA6951 | SC vebr-sport | 52:13 | + 5:51 | |
4. | Pecková Ivana | EKP6252 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 54:38 | + 8:16 | |
5. | Škvorová Zuzana | KAM7350 | OK Kamenice | 55:16 | + 8:54 | |
6. | Novotná Neyrinck Markéta | VSP7051 | USK Praha | 55:52 | + 9:30 | |
7. | Nováková Marie | OKP6953 | SK OK 24 Praha | 58:41 | + 12:19 | |
8. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | KOB Děčín | 59:37 | + 13:15 | |
9. | Čermáková Renata | LPU6553 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:50 | + 15:28 | |
10. | Thomas Sylvia | 48D6950 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 63:13 | + 16:51 | |
11. | Balusková Ida | OKP7350 | SK OK 24 Praha | 69:19 | + 22:57 | |
12. | Úlehlová Monika | TAP6950 | KOB Tretra Praha | 70:45 | + 24:23 | |
13. | Hájková Magdalena | TUV7351 | SOK TJ Turnov | 71:26 | + 25:04 | |
14. | Čechlovská Jana | CHA6250 | OK Chrastava | 72:21 | + 25:59 | |
15. | Beranová Iva | VSP7150 | USK Praha | 72:44 | + 26:22 | |
16. | Petýrková Pavlína | BZP7351 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 72:48 | + 26:26 | |
17. | Gorčicová Ivana | CHA6550 | OK Chrastava | 74:04 | + 27:42 | |
18. | Bartáková Eva | CHA7051 | OK Chrastava | 75:47 | + 29:25 | |
19. | Janečková Veronika | SOB7151 | SOBSA | 76:42 | + 30:20 | |
20. | Waňková Dita | LPU7158 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 78:23 | + 32:01 | |
21. | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 78:46 | + 32:24 | |
22. | Dohnálková Jana | SHK7252 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 79:12 | + 32:50 | |
23. | Smith Lucie | VRL7353 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 80:41 | + 34:19 | |
24. | Krotilová Magdaléna | BZP7150 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 84:20 | + 37:58 | |
25. | Kolářová Michaela | SLA7351 | SKOB Slaný | 85:00 | + 38:38 | |
26. | Halamová Anna | TAP7350 | KOB Tretra Praha | 86:15 | + 39:53 | |
27. | Hlavatá Pavla | 45X7050 | PAT Praha | 89:03 | + 42:41 | |
28. | Válková Martina | TUV7051 | SOK TJ Turnov | 96:18 | + 49:56 | |
29. | Lockerová Milena | SRK7251 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 103:33 | + 57:11 | |
30. | Nováková Martina | PDY7350 | Běhej Poděbrady | 104:09 | + 57:47 | |
31. | Blahová Markéta | EKP6951 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 107:03 | + 60:41 | |
32. | Procingerová Ilona | VRL7053 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 142:47 | + 96:25 | |
Koucká Ivana | EKP6850 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK |