Kategorie: D21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:44 | 9037 | ||
2. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:53 | + 0:09 | 8999 | |
3. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 35:15 | + 1:31 | 8644 | |
4. | Novotná Markéta | PHK9451 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:37 | + 1:53 | 8549 | |
5. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | OK Chrastava | 36:49 | + 3:05 | 8238 | |
6. | Benešová Lucie | SJC8951 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:03 | + 4:19 | 7918 | |
7. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:30 | + 4:46 | 7801 | |
8. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 39:15 | + 5:31 | 7607 | |
9. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | SK Praga | 39:42 | + 5:58 | 7490 | |
10. | Lepšíková Eva | SJC8765 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:31 | + 7:47 | 7019 | |
11. | Mašínová Anna | TJN0152 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 42:38 | + 8:54 | 6729 | |
12. | Havlová Adéla | BOR9161 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:42 | + 8:58 | 6712 | |
13. | Vítková Lucie | PHK8055 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:52 | + 9:08 | 6669 | |
14. | Pekařová Jana | TUR0252 | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:13 | + 9:29 | 6578 | |
15. | Hanáková Magda | KRL9651 | Kometa Kralovice | 43:25 | + 9:41 | 6526 | |
16. | Kopcová Michaela | VLI8456 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:35 | + 9:51 | 6483 | |
17. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | OB Jenišovice | 45:15 | + 11:31 | 6050 | |
18. | Hermanová Zuzana | LPU8752 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:27 | + 11:43 | 5999 | |
19. | Neradová Alena | LIT8551 | KOB Litvínov | 45:41 | + 11:57 | 5938 | |
20. | Jančová Jana | KAM9450 | OK Kamenice | 45:55 | + 12:11 | 5878 | |
21. | Hrobařová Lenka | ASU7751 | Magnus Orienteering | 46:21 | + 12:37 | 5765 | |
22. | Knoblochová Kamila | SJC8356 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:34 | + 12:50 | 5709 | |
23. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 46:36 | + 12:52 | 5700 | |
24. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:01 | + 13:17 | 5592 | |
25. | Martanová Elin | VLI0252 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:09 | + 14:25 | 5298 | |
26. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 48:15 | + 14:31 | 5272 | |
27. | Tesařová Anna | SCP8257 | OK Sparta Praha | 48:26 | + 14:42 | 5225 | |
28. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:08 | + 15:24 | 5043 | |
29. | Gorčicová Eliška | CHA9150 | OK Chrastava | 49:39 | + 15:55 | 4909 | |
30. | Mokrá Julie | VLI8051 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 50:02 | + 16:18 | 4810 | |
30. | Košárková Iva | PGP8155 | SK Praga | 50:02 | + 16:18 | 4810 | |
32. | Kettnerová Dana | KAM8952 | OK Kamenice | 51:41 | + 17:57 | 4382 | |
33. | Ondráčková Veronika | EKP7850 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 52:16 | + 18:32 | 4231 | |
34. | Palasová Petra | ZBM8658 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:22 | + 19:38 | 3945 | |
35. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 56:08 | + 22:24 | 3228 | |
36. | Baierová Hana | OSN8972 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 56:47 | + 23:03 | 3059 | |
37. | Masopustová Elis | PGP8656 | SK Praga | 58:08 | + 24:24 | 2709 | |
38. | Petriláková Anežka Rozárie | 9EC0250 | Příbram | 58:45 | + 25:01 | ||
39. | Burešová Lenka | DKP8351 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 63:43 | + 29:59 | 1261 | |
40. | Halamová Barbora | TAP0150 | KOB Tretra Praha | 63:57 | + 30:13 | 1200 | |
41. | Hausmannová Klára | EKP8651 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 68:19 | + 34:35 | 68 | |
42. | Kalinová Markéta | SPC8259 | SPORTICUS team | 74:35 | + 40:51 | 0 | |
43. | Černá Eliška | SCP9050 | OK Sparta Praha | 82:05 | + 48:21 | 0 | |
Procházková Marie | KAM9554 | OK Kamenice | DISK | 0 | |||
Černá Hana | EKP8459 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | 0 |