Výsledky závodu: Rumcajsovy míle - E1

Kategorie: D21B

Datum:
11.08.2018
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Špicar Petr - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kovář Miroslav - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Ticháček Radek
D21B
2.20 km, 15 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5685
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Linková Alena TUR9751 OOB TJ Turnov 39:47 5825
2. Kokaislová Eva LPU7956 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 41:11 + 1:24 5630
3. Záveská Anna DOB8851 KOB Dobruška 41:23 + 1:36 5602
4. Bartalošová Jana PGP8154 SK Praga 41:58 + 2:11 5520
5. Létalová Soňa SFM8252 OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 43:54 + 4:07 5251
6. Myslivečková Zuzana TUR9253 OOB TJ Turnov 45:37 + 5:50 5012
7. Studničná Lenka 7QX8650 Neregistrovaní - Studničná 45:40 + 5:53
8. Rydlová Eva FSP8989 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 45:48 + 6:01 4986
9. Kubecová Kateřina BOR9959 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 46:03 + 6:16 4951
10. Káninská Markéta TAP9054 KOB Tretra Praha 46:35 + 6:48 4877
11. Bouzková Katka SVS8151 Orientklub Vsetín 47:05 + 7:18 4807
12. Žitná Jana SMB9251 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 47:44 + 7:57 4717
13. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 Orientační Běh Opava 47:48 + 8:01 4707
14. Hanáková Lenka KRL9951 Kometa Kralovice 48:55 + 9:08 4552
15. Michálková Renata LCE8151 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 49:52 + 10:05 4419
16. Zeman Klára DCE7950 KOB Dobřichovice 49:58 + 10:11 4405
17. Pilcová Sabina JPV9898 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 51:26 + 11:39 4201
18. Kovářová Lenka SJH8651 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 51:29 + 11:42 4194
19. Ježková Dominika PGP9053 SK Praga 52:02 + 12:15 4117
20. Maliňáková Petra SVS8751 Orientklub Vsetín 56:01 + 16:14 3562
21. Freyová Michaela KPY6050 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 56:36 + 16:49 3480
22. Liskány Krisztina 12H8850 Tipo Orienteering Club 57:57 + 18:10
23. Ducháčková Kateřina STH9356 SK Studenec 58:36 + 18:49 3202
24. Škrlová Kristýna KRL9954 Kometa Kralovice 60:49 + 21:02 2893
25. Uhrová Zuzana VSP8050 USK Praha 60:53 + 21:06 2883
26. Zakouřilová Kamila TUV8557 SOK TJ Turnov 75:28 + 35:41 850
27. Trdá Lucie KPY8651 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 79:37 + 39:50 272
28. Netíková Martina DOB9350 KOB Dobruška 81:39 + 41:52 0