Kategorie: D45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trnková Dana | VSP7351 | USK Praha | 33:02 | ||
2. | Křivdová Lenka | 2PC7250 | Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje | 33:53 | + 0:51 | |
3. | Koberová Lenka | LPU6954 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:20 | + 1:18 | |
4. | Ehlová Pavla | TBM7377 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:05 | + 2:03 | |
5. | Vidmuchová Martina | PLU7171 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 35:10 | + 2:08 | |
6. | Kosová Michaela | SRK6752 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 35:18 | + 2:16 | |
7. | Menclová Silvie | VSP7050 | USK Praha | 38:43 | + 5:41 | |
8. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:47 | + 5:45 | |
9. | Müllerová Zorka | BZP6750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 39:23 | + 6:21 | |
10. | Wengrin Ágnes | 12H6951 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 39:49 | + 6:47 | |
11. | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 39:51 | + 6:49 | |
12. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 40:27 | + 7:25 | |
13. | Úlehlová Monika | TAP6950 | KOB Tretra Praha | 40:38 | + 7:36 | |
14. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 41:23 | + 8:21 | |
15. | Brodová Gabriela | SFM7152 | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 41:27 | + 8:25 | |
16. | Pavlicová Anna | 2ZZ7350 | KOALA | 41:58 | + 8:56 | |
17. | Kašparová Ivana | UOL6951 | SOB Olomouc | 42:16 | + 9:14 | |
18. | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | OOB Třebíč | 43:41 | + 10:39 | |
19. | Melišíková Radka | TAP7152 | KOB Tretra Praha | 44:26 | + 11:24 | |
20. | Fajkusová Jitka | JPV6773 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 44:57 | + 11:55 | |
21. | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | SK Studenec | 45:17 | + 12:15 | |
22. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:26 | + 12:24 | |
23. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 45:46 | + 12:44 | |
24. | Hořáková Petra | LLI6953 | TJ Loko Liberec | 45:50 | + 12:48 | |
25. | Pipková Táňa | LPU7156 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:47 | + 14:45 | |
26. | Nováková Marie | OKP6953 | SK OK 24 Praha | 48:10 | + 15:08 | |
27. | Hrdličková Ludmila | SLA6950 | SKOB Slaný | 48:33 | + 15:31 | |
28. | Žáková Marcela | LPU7053 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:13 | + 16:11 | |
29. | Kaděrová Barbora | HAV7051 | OB Havířov | 49:20 | + 16:18 | |
30. | Buková Jana | ROU7150 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 51:47 | + 18:45 | |
31. | Horká Soňa | UOL7104 | SOB Olomouc | 51:49 | + 18:47 | |
32. | Čtrnáctová Magdalena | PGP7151 | SK Praga | 52:28 | + 19:26 | |
33. | Németh Ágnes | 12H6950 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 52:34 | + 19:32 | |
34. | Mellanová Veronika | TUV7251 | SOK TJ Turnov | 53:02 | + 20:00 | |
35. | Waňková Dita | LPU7158 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:40 | + 20:38 | |
36. | Kunzová Ivana | BBM7155 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 54:30 | + 21:28 | |
37. | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | TJ Loko Liberec | 55:13 | + 22:11 | |
38. | Danihelová Janka | SKV6552 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 55:28 | + 22:26 | |
39. | Štorková Simona | JPV6556 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 56:23 | + 23:21 | |
40. | Vavrečková Ivana | JPV6363 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 57:21 | + 24:19 | |
41. | Bernatíková Šárka | SFM7151 | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 57:23 | + 24:21 | |
42. | Rampírová Klára | HAV7155 | OB Havířov | 57:36 | + 24:34 | |
43. | Pavlíčková Lenka | MOV7151 | SKOB Ostrava | 58:31 | + 25:29 | |
44. | Azebová Martina | PHK6757 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 59:35 | + 26:33 | |
45. | Kolářová Michaela | SLA7351 | SKOB Slaný | 60:24 | + 27:22 | |
46. | Smith Lucie | VRL7353 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 60:55 | + 27:53 | |
47. | Kašparová Marie | ZAK7250 | OK Netopýr Zákupy | 61:39 | + 28:37 | |
48. | Kamírová Gabriela | LTP7351 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 62:55 | + 29:53 | |
49. | Hanáková Marta | KRL7151 | Kometa Kralovice | 64:03 | + 31:01 | |
50. | Hájková Magdalena | TUV7351 | SOK TJ Turnov | 64:07 | + 31:05 | |
51. | Ždimerová Monika | LME6950 | SK Los Mělník | 64:30 | + 31:28 | |
52. | Válková Martina | TUV7051 | SOK TJ Turnov | 64:54 | + 31:52 | |
53. | Karásková Marcela | ZPV6970 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 65:22 | + 32:20 | |
54. | Hanzlová Svatava | HAV6651 | OB Havířov | 68:12 | + 35:10 | |
55. | Dundáčková Hana | SJH7052 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 68:19 | + 35:17 | |
56. | Maňáková Silvie | PHK7151 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 70:18 | + 37:16 | |
57. | Sedláčková Dagmar | KVS7351 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 70:28 | + 37:26 | |
58. | Blahová Markéta | EKP6951 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 70:53 | + 37:51 | |
59. | Žejdlíková Jitka | LTP7251 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 71:48 | + 38:46 | |
60. | Krotilová Magdaléna | BZP7150 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 71:50 | + 38:48 | |
61. | Šimůnková Martina | TAP6851 | KOB Tretra Praha | 75:31 | + 42:29 | |
62. | Kynčlová Dagmar | JIL7256 | OK Jilemnice | 82:45 | + 49:43 | |
63. | Straková Jana | SLA7251 | SKOB Slaný | 82:49 | + 49:47 | |
64. | Zajícová Petra | LOV7351 | lepus.cz | 89:46 | + 56:44 | |
65. | Nováková Martina | PDY7350 | Běhej Poděbrady | 93:02 | + 60:00 | |
66. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | TJ START Náchod | 125:33 | + 92:31 | |
67. | Škrlová Hana | KRL6951 | Kometa Kralovice | 126:24 | + 93:22 | |
Kavalírová Kateřina | PHK6756 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK |