Výsledky závodu: Rumcajsovy míle - E1

Kategorie: H40

Datum:
11.08.2018
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Špicar Petr - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kovář Miroslav - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Ticháček Radek
H40
2.70 km, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jiran Jan PHK7701 OK 99 Hradec Králové 37:08
2. Prošek Michal SJI7823 OK Jihlava 37:20 + 0:12
3. Kalinin Oleg 23R7400 TROPA 38:44 + 1:36
4. Kvapil Petr TUV7402 SOK TJ Turnov 38:55 + 1:47
5. Izdný Pavel SJI7613 OK Jihlava 43:50 + 6:42
6. Pohl Zdeněk TAP7606 KOB Tretra Praha 44:22 + 7:14
7. Collis Mark DKP7703 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 44:36 + 7:28
8. Biolik Grzegorz 46P7600 Trackcourse 47:33 + 10:25
9. Bednařík Radek LCE7125 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 48:57 + 11:49
10. Houska Jindřich DOR7601 OK Dobříš 50:16 + 13:08
11. Horčička Petr UOL7007 SOB Olomouc 50:24 + 13:16
12. Kolář Viktor SHK7300 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 51:08 + 14:00
13. Dočkal Tomáš PGP7711 SK Praga 52:28 + 15:20
14. Pilař Marek CEP7700 Čepíci 54:13 + 17:05
15. Urban Marek 43S7401 ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 55:04 + 17:56
16. Dítko Jan SKV7301 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 58:42 + 21:34
17. Mička Aleš TJP7300 TJ Sokol Troja 61:16 + 24:08
18. Marek Antonín STE7501 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 61:40 + 24:32
19. Bergl Tomáš TJP7801 TJ Sokol Troja 63:15 + 26:07
20. Dušek Vladimír TBM7400 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 64:07 + 26:59
21. Műller Kamil TYN7500 OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 68:13 + 31:05
22. Svatý Jakub PGP7610 SK Praga 69:05 + 31:57
23. Kováč Radoslav 43S7700 ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 69:33 + 32:25
24. Vorlíček Peter 43S7501 ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 70:27 + 33:19
25. Chmelář Jan JPV7501 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 71:30 + 34:22
26. Brňák Štefan 43S7601 ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 72:29 + 35:21
27. Souček Karel SHK6601 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 79:50 + 42:42
28. Fiala Jan DOR7802 OK Dobříš 87:39 + 50:31
29. Kotuliak Ivan 27S7400 Farmaceut Bratislava 88:31 + 51:23
30. Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 OK Jilemnice 92:01 + 54:53
31. Hančl Martin ROU7601 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 93:05 + 55:57
32. Přikryl Jiří JPV7404 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 95:26 + 58:18
33. Čtrnáct Jiří PGP7603 SK Praga 111:39 + 74:31