Logo

Výsledky závodu: Rumcajsovy míle - E2

Kategorie: H21B

Datum:
11.08.2018
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Špicar Petr - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Mrázek Jan - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Drobník Michal - R3

H21B 2.00 km, 19 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5949

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Novák Petr SKV8201 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 26:54
2. Karvánek Matouš BOR9006 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 27:21 + 0:27 6206
3. Bernatík Lukáš SFM9801 OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 28:59 + 2:05 5866
4. Klomínský Václav KPY8700 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 29:25 + 2:31 5776
5. Petr Jan TJN8200 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 29:42 + 2:48 5717
6. Sebera Václav SFM8302 OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 30:40 + 3:46 5516
7. Kokaisl Tomáš LPU7820 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 31:03 + 4:09 5436
8. Moravec Marek LPU8811 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 31:25 + 4:31 5359
9. Šmaus Jan TJN9700 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 32:07 + 5:13 5214
10. Kašpar Petr JPV9915 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 32:19 + 5:25 5172
11. Šatánek Martin SFM8201 OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 32:36 + 5:42 5113
12. Ransdorf Jakub TAP9805 KOB Tretra Praha 32:47 + 5:53 5075
13. Hrouda Martin FSP7612 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 33:32 + 6:38 4919
14. Vrátný Ondřej 94Z8500 Alc Praha 33:48 + 6:54
15. Mikan Albert EKP8606 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 34:25 + 7:31 4735
16. Fojtů Petr PDY8700 Běhej Poděbrady 35:23 + 8:29 4534
17. Jirásek Jakub 49D8600 Amager OK 36:10 + 9:16
18. Lovás Dominik 47S9900 TJ Rapid Bratislava 36:38 + 9:44
19. Smolka Ondřej TJP9401 TJ Sokol Troja 37:05 + 10:11 4180
20. Straka Tomáš SLA9702 SKOB Slaný 37:54 + 11:00 4010
21. Sýkora Bohumil CHC8601 K.O.B. Choceň 38:18 + 11:24 3927
22. Andrš Petr ZAM8401 OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 38:43 + 11:49 3840
22. Hering Jan LPM8504 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 38:43 + 11:49 3840
24. Strakoš Matěj SFM9901 OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 41:12 + 14:18 3323
25. Bouzek Petr SVS7901 Orientklub Vsetín 49:41 + 22:47 1558
26. Kohl Jiří KPY6201 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 50:53 + 23:59 1308