Kategorie: D45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vidmuchová Martina | PLU7171 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 32:41 | ||
2. | Křivdová Lenka | 2PC7250 | Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje | 33:36 | + 0:55 | |
3. | Trnková Dana | VSP7351 | USK Praha | 33:57 | + 1:16 | |
4. | Kašparová Ivana | UOL6951 | SOB Olomouc | 35:06 | + 2:25 | |
5. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:30 | + 3:49 | |
6. | Vavrečková Ivana | JPV6363 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 37:20 | + 4:39 | |
7. | Koberová Lenka | LPU6954 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:36 | + 4:55 | |
8. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 38:13 | + 5:32 | |
9. | Kosová Michaela | SRK6752 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 38:27 | + 5:46 | |
10. | Müllerová Zorka | BZP6750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 38:36 | + 5:55 | |
11. | Menclová Silvie | VSP7050 | USK Praha | 38:46 | + 6:05 | |
12. | Ehlová Pavla | TBM7377 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:03 | + 6:22 | |
13. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 39:51 | + 7:10 | |
14. | Wengrin Ágnes | 12H6951 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 40:38 | + 7:57 | |
15. | Brodová Gabriela | SFM7152 | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 41:21 | + 8:40 | |
16. | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 41:52 | + 9:11 | |
17. | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | SK Studenec | 42:08 | + 9:27 | |
18. | Pipková Táňa | LPU7156 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:14 | + 10:33 | |
19. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:48 | + 13:07 | |
20. | Smith Lucie | VRL7353 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 47:31 | + 14:50 | |
21. | Úlehlová Monika | TAP6950 | KOB Tretra Praha | 47:34 | + 14:53 | |
22. | Kavalírová Kateřina | PHK6756 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:15 | + 15:34 | |
23. | Hanzlová Svatava | HAV6651 | OB Havířov | 48:17 | + 15:36 | |
24. | Kunzová Ivana | BBM7155 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 49:29 | + 16:48 | |
25. | Németh Ágnes | 12H6950 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 50:07 | + 17:26 | |
26. | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | OOB Třebíč | 50:37 | + 17:56 | |
27. | Hořáková Petra | LLI6953 | TJ Loko Liberec | 50:58 | + 18:17 | |
28. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 51:23 | + 18:42 | |
29. | Kamírová Gabriela | LTP7351 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 51:24 | + 18:43 | |
30. | Melišíková Radka | TAP7152 | KOB Tretra Praha | 51:42 | + 19:01 | |
31. | Hrdličková Ludmila | SLA6950 | SKOB Slaný | 51:46 | + 19:05 | |
32. | Čtrnáctová Magdalena | PGP7151 | SK Praga | 51:56 | + 19:15 | |
33. | Štorková Simona | JPV6556 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 52:16 | + 19:35 | |
33. | Fajkusová Jitka | JPV6773 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 52:16 | + 19:35 | |
35. | Buková Jana | ROU7150 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 52:26 | + 19:45 | |
36. | Waňková Dita | LPU7158 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:10 | + 20:29 | |
37. | Rampírová Klára | HAV7155 | OB Havířov | 53:25 | + 20:44 | |
38. | Pavlicová Anna | 2ZZ7350 | KOALA | 53:54 | + 21:13 | |
39. | Kaděrová Barbora | HAV7051 | OB Havířov | 54:29 | + 21:48 | |
40. | Bernatíková Šárka | SFM7151 | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 55:14 | + 22:33 | |
41. | Azebová Martina | PHK6757 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 55:16 | + 22:35 | |
42. | Mellanová Veronika | TUV7251 | SOK TJ Turnov | 59:29 | + 26:48 | |
43. | Pavlíčková Lenka | MOV7151 | SKOB Ostrava | 61:02 | + 28:21 | |
44. | Kolářová Michaela | SLA7351 | SKOB Slaný | 61:34 | + 28:53 | |
45. | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | TJ Loko Liberec | 62:22 | + 29:41 | |
46. | Kašparová Marie | ZAK7250 | OK Netopýr Zákupy | 64:25 | + 31:44 | |
47. | Hanáková Marta | KRL7151 | Kometa Kralovice | 64:40 | + 31:59 | |
48. | Maňáková Silvie | PHK7151 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 65:16 | + 32:35 | |
49. | Žáková Marcela | LPU7053 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:47 | + 33:06 | |
50. | Šimůnková Martina | TAP6851 | KOB Tretra Praha | 68:12 | + 35:31 | |
51. | Krotilová Magdaléna | BZP7150 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 69:24 | + 36:43 | |
52. | Ždimerová Monika | LME6950 | SK Los Mělník | 70:17 | + 37:36 | |
53. | Horká Soňa | UOL7104 | SOB Olomouc | 71:45 | + 39:04 | |
54. | Blahová Markéta | EKP6951 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 75:59 | + 43:18 | |
55. | Válková Martina | TUV7051 | SOK TJ Turnov | 77:28 | + 44:47 | |
56. | Dundáčková Hana | SJH7052 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 79:25 | + 46:44 | |
57. | Kynčlová Dagmar | JIL7256 | OK Jilemnice | 79:40 | + 46:59 | |
58. | Straková Jana | SLA7251 | SKOB Slaný | 80:20 | + 47:39 | |
59. | Nováková Martina | PDY7350 | Běhej Poděbrady | 85:06 | + 52:25 | |
60. | Danihelová Janka | SKV6552 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 86:26 | + 53:45 | |
61. | Sedláčková Dagmar | KVS7351 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 90:14 | + 57:33 | |
62. | Žejdlíková Jitka | LTP7251 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 92:56 | + 60:15 | |
63. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | TJ START Náchod | 96:28 | + 63:47 | |
64. | Zajícová Petra | LOV7351 | lepus.cz | 100:09 | + 67:28 | |
65. | Škrlová Hana | KRL6951 | Kometa Kralovice | 100:28 | + 67:47 |