Logo

Výsledky závodu: Rumcajsovy míle - E3

Kategorie: H40

Datum:
12.08.2018
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Špicar Petr - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Fujáčková Ivana - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Kazdová Lenka - R3

H40 2.30 km, 22 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Prošek Michal SJI7823 OK Jihlava 29:05
2. Kalinin Oleg 23R7400 TROPA 30:28 + 1:23
3. Pohl Zdeněk TAP7606 KOB Tretra Praha 30:53 + 1:48
4. Jiran Jan PHK7701 OK 99 Hradec Králové 31:24 + 2:19
5. Kvapil Petr TUV7402 SOK TJ Turnov 34:30 + 5:25
6. Bednařík Radek LCE7125 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 38:18 + 9:13
7. Collis Mark DKP7703 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 39:19 + 10:14
8. Biolik Grzegorz 46P7600 Trackcourse 39:35 + 10:30
9. Izdný Pavel SJI7613 OK Jihlava 41:14 + 12:09
10. Marek Antonín STE7501 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 41:30 + 12:25
11. Dočkal Tomáš PGP7711 SK Praga 45:15 + 16:10
12. Dítko Jan SKV7301 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 45:36 + 16:31
13. Kolář Viktor SHK7300 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 46:27 + 17:22
14. Mička Aleš TJP7300 TJ Sokol Troja 47:19 + 18:14
15. Bergl Tomáš TJP7801 TJ Sokol Troja 52:11 + 23:06
16. Urban Marek 43S7401 ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 52:46 + 23:41
17. Horčička Petr UOL7007 SOB Olomouc 53:13 + 24:08
18. Kováč Radoslav 43S7700 ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 53:26 + 24:21
19. Vorlíček Peter 43S7501 ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 56:04 + 26:59
20. Műller Kamil TYN7500 OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 57:45 + 28:40
21. Dušek Vladimír TBM7400 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 58:33 + 29:28
22. Fiala Jan DOR7802 OK Dobříš 60:53 + 31:48
23. Chmelář Jan JPV7501 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 61:33 + 32:28
24. Svatý Jakub PGP7610 SK Praga 62:27 + 33:22
25. Brňák Štefan 43S7601 ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 64:06 + 35:01
26. Přikryl Jiří JPV7404 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 68:01 + 38:56
27. Souček Karel SHK6601 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 68:36 + 39:31
28. Kotuliak Ivan 27S7400 Farmaceut Bratislava 70:37 + 41:32
29. Puš Roman STH7501 SK Studenec 71:31 + 42:26
30. Hančl Martin ROU7601 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 77:33 + 48:28
31. Čtrnáct Jiří PGP7603 SK Praga 87:00 + 57:55
32. Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 OK Jilemnice 95:39 + 66:34
Houska Jindřich DOR7601 OK Dobříš DISK
Pilař Marek CEP7700 Čepíci DISK