Logo

Výsledky závodu: Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E1

Kategorie: H21A

Datum:
24.08.2018
Místo konání:
Srbsko, Český ráj
Pořadatel:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Nejezchlebová Ivana
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Baier Martin - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Horák Patrik - R3

H21A 4.47 km, 21 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7280

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Beneš Jan SJC8703 Sportcentrum Jičín 37:07 7692
2. Roudný Martin LPU0002 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 40:12 + 3:05 7121
3. Mokrý Ondřej ABM9410 KOB ALFA Brno 40:42 + 3:35 7029
4. Kořínek Tomáš BOR9007 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 40:56 + 3:49 6985
5. Kučera Jan VSP7302 USK Praha 41:07 + 4:00 6951
6. Henek Vladan VBM8002 VSK Mendelu Brno 41:46 + 4:39 6831
7. Jedlička Michal SHK7309 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 43:10 + 6:03 6572
8. Klaška Pavel DKP9301 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 44:30 + 7:23 6325
9. Kadavý Petr CHA7800 OK Chrastava 44:46 + 7:39 6276
10. Uhlík Michal SJC8007 Sportcentrum Jičín 45:14 + 8:07 6190
11. Mašata Roman PHK7107 OK 99 Hradec Králové 45:24 + 8:17 6159
12. Hrdinka Daniel VRL9701 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 46:12 + 9:05 6011
13. Gregor Martin CTB7701 SK OB Chotěboř 46:42 + 9:35 5918
14. Werner Michal PGP9705 SK Praga 46:50 + 9:43 5893
15. Němeček Jan VSP6201 USK Praha 46:59 + 9:52 5866
16. Lazák Tomáš LTU9102 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 48:19 + 11:12 5619
17. Držka Štěpán LPU7604 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 48:55 + 11:48 5508
18. Jirka Mikuláš STE0000 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 49:11 + 12:04 5459
19. Čechlovský Jan CHA9300 OK Chrastava 49:22 + 12:15 5425
20. Janeček Mirek TJN9804 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 49:52 + 12:45 5332
21. Paclík Roman SHK7801 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 50:11 + 13:04 5273
22. Hájek Adam KAM9202 OK Kamenice 51:52 + 14:45 4962
23. Šabata Milan SRK9904 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 52:16 + 15:09 4888
24. Francke Michal TJN8600 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 52:48 + 15:41 4789
25. Deml Tomáš LPU9502 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 52:51 + 15:44 4780
26. Novotný Jiří TZL8001 SKOB Zlín 53:09 + 16:02 4724
27. Henych Petr VLI6001 Slavia Liberec orienteering 54:37 + 17:30 4453
28. Hübner Jan CTB7902 SK OB Chotěboř 55:51 + 18:44 4225
29. Prášil Ondřej SJC8401 Sportcentrum Jičín 56:25 + 19:18 4120
30. Piłkowski Tadeusz 23P9001 OK!Sport Warszawa 56:38 + 19:31
31. Kříž Lukáš TTR8201 OOB Třebíč 57:24 + 20:17 3938
32. Doucha Jiří SNA7105 TJ START Náchod 58:14 + 21:07 3784
33. Zelinka Jan LPU9405 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 60:46 + 23:39 3315
34. Janas Petr PGP7106 SK Praga 62:00 + 24:53 3087
35. Šmejc Jakub SJC9401 Sportcentrum Jičín 62:34 + 25:27 2982
36. Žák Jan LPU9802 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 62:49 + 25:42 2935
37. Lužnický Jiří 69X8500 HO Humanita 63:02 + 25:55
38. Jurica Jan LPU9611 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 63:56 + 26:49 2729
39. Mikan Albert EKP8606 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 66:10 + 29:03 2315
40. Vejstrk Daniel CHA9105 OK Chrastava 68:23 + 31:16 1905
41. Tůma Martin 69X8200 HO Humanita 68:35 + 31:28
42. Cwalina Karol 23P0000 OK!Sport Warszawa 71:22 + 34:15
43. Kořan Pavel VBM7401 VSK Mendelu Brno 71:53 + 34:46 1257
44. Šimáček Ondřej LPU9407 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 72:27 + 35:20 1153
45. Novotný Marek TJN9901 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 74:27 + 37:20 782
46. Vébr Jiří VTA6901 SC vebr-sport 76:09 + 39:02 468
47. Šimáček Martin LPU9709 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 79:11 + 42:04 0
48. Trávníček Tomáš VLI8202 Slavia Liberec orienteering 81:11 + 44:04 0
49. Polášek Jan Ferdinand DKP8811 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 86:00 + 48:53
Kovář Miroslav SJC8104 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK 0
Ramba Jiří DKP8606 Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK 0