Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:35 | 6297 | ||
2. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 35:52 | + 0:17 | 6249 | |
3. | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 38:11 | + 2:36 | 5860 | |
4. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 40:11 | + 4:36 | 5524 | |
5. | Čermák Matyáš | KAM9501 | OK Kamenice | 40:22 | + 4:47 | 5494 | |
6. | Trávníček Jan | PLU7501 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 40:34 | + 4:59 | 5460 | |
7. | Komenda Jan | ZBM9902 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:23 | + 5:48 | 5323 | |
8. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 42:20 | + 6:45 | 5164 | |
9. | Štregl Petr | VRL7303 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:03 | + 8:28 | 4875 | |
10. | Binar Robert | OOL7501 | SK Haná orienteering | 45:54 | + 10:19 | 4565 | |
11. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | KOB Litvínov | 46:27 | + 10:52 | 4472 | |
12. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL7406 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 46:36 | + 11:01 | 4447 | |
13. | Zavřel Michal | KRN6804 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 47:41 | + 12:06 | 4265 | |
14. | Wohanka Petr | VRL7305 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 49:14 | + 13:39 | 4005 | |
15. | Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 49:38 | + 14:03 | 3938 | |
16. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | KOB Litvínov | 49:55 | + 14:20 | 3890 | |
17. | Šmaus Jan | TJN9700 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 50:03 | + 14:28 | 3868 | |
18. | Szenczi Gabriel | VLI8700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 50:36 | + 15:01 | 3776 | |
19. | Procházka Tomáš | LPU9110 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:03 | + 15:28 | 3700 | |
20. | Faltejsek Jan | PHK9802 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:52 | + 16:17 | 3563 | |
21. | Křemen Štěpán | KAM9804 | OK Kamenice | 53:48 | + 18:13 | 3238 | |
22. | Nerad Jaroslav | LIT9001 | KOB Litvínov | 54:05 | + 18:30 | 3191 | |
23. | Lehár Adam | LPU9114 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:17 | + 18:42 | 3157 | |
24. | Němeček Jan | KAM9300 | OK Kamenice | 55:45 | + 20:10 | 2911 | |
25. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | K.O.B. Choceň | 55:47 | + 20:12 | 2905 | |
26. | Kopecký David | UOL7800 | SOB Olomouc | 55:57 | + 20:22 | 2877 | |
27. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 56:36 | + 21:01 | 2768 | |
28. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 58:35 | + 23:00 | 2435 | |
29. | Mazurkiewicz Jakub | 23P9302 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 60:26 | + 24:51 | ||
30. | Kučerka David | LIT8202 | KOB Litvínov | 63:51 | + 28:16 | 1551 | |
31. | Vodička Jan | TUR7801 | OOB TJ Turnov | 64:32 | + 28:57 | 1436 | |
32. | Rýdel Jiří | 1VZ9200 | ranovačka | 65:59 | + 30:24 | ||
33. | Krtička Jan | PLU7931 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 72:40 | + 37:05 | 71 | |
Kula Tadeáš | VAM9749 | OOB Vamberk | DISK | 0 | |||
Drożdż Rafał | 23P9300 | OK!Sport Warszawa | DISK |