Výsledky závodu: Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E1

Kategorie: H21C

Datum:
24.08.2018
Místo konání:
Srbsko, Český ráj
Pořadatel:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Nejezchlebová Ivana
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Baier Martin - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Horák Patrik - R3
H21C
3.14 km, 13 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5720
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Otruba Marek PLU7417 TJ SOKOL Plumlov 29:29 5882
2. Sysel Ondřej PGP8302 SK Praga 30:38 + 1:09 5665
3. Skyva Petr STE6501 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 30:54 + 1:25 5614
4. Besta Lukáš KNC8101 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 31:50 + 2:21 5438
5. Smolka Martin STE7100 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 32:13 + 2:44 5366
6. Věžník Roman TTR7901 OOB Třebíč 32:19 + 2:50 5347
7. Doležel Ondřej STE9202 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 35:14 + 5:45 4797
8. Posselt Martin TJN9501 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 35:59 + 6:30 4656
9. Vaněk Petr ZBP7302 OOB SK Zbraslav 36:28 + 6:59 4565
10. Šklíba David TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 38:30 + 9:01
11. Silnoušek Jiří STE7200 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 40:16 + 10:47 3848
12. Hájek Vojtěch TJN9502 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 40:29 + 11:00 3808
13. Tomášek Tomáš STE8000 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 42:00 + 12:31 3522
14. Skyva Petr STE9307 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 42:47 + 13:18 3374
15. Marek Antonín STE7501 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 43:11 + 13:42 3298
16. Tomášek Petr STE8001 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 45:43 + 16:14 2821
17. Kočíb Jiří TJN9602 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 46:30 + 17:01 2673
18. Zámečník ml. Pavel 3VX9600 Zámečníci 49:29 + 20:00
19. Hulha Lukáš LTP9405 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 56:16 + 26:47 832
20. Laga Miroslav ZBP7900 OOB SK Zbraslav 59:32 + 30:03 216
21. Kadečka Adam JEN9601 OB Jenišovice 60:29 + 31:00 37
22. Nebeský Daniel KAM9404 OK Kamenice 62:54 + 33:25 0
23. Čeřovský Marek TJN8800 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 66:48 + 37:19 0
24. Dadák Michal LCE9003 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 70:51 + 41:22 0
25. Mikula Jan TJN8900 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 72:37 + 43:08 0
26. Hladík Jiří LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 78:44 + 49:15
27. Lexa Lukáš VTA9301 SC vebr-sport 84:21 + 54:52 0
28. Tuma Pavel 2PZ7400 Lipno team 87:58 + 58:29
Mencl Pavel DKP7912 Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK 0