Výsledky závodu: Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E2

Kategorie: D35

Datum:
25.08.2018
Místo konání:
Srbsko, Český ráj
Pořadatel:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Mapa:
Kost
Ředitel závodu:
Nejezchlebová Ivana
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Wolf Daniel - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Sokolářová Šárka - R3
D35
5.46 km
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lučanová Marta LPU7957 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 55:47
2. Kutlvašrová Vladimíra VRL7752 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 65:35 + 9:48
3. Ticháčková Magdalena SJC7962 Sportcentrum Jičín 67:48 + 12:01
4. Grycová Petra TBM7467 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 68:01 + 12:14
5. Šilerová Eva PDY8050 Běhej Poděbrady 68:50 + 13:03
6. Posoldová Eva SJC7957 Sportcentrum Jičín 71:07 + 15:20
7. Vokurková Marta TJN7950 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 74:40 + 18:53
8. Otrubová Ivona PLU7677 TJ SOKOL Plumlov 75:48 + 20:01
9. Marková Eva STE7550 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 81:29 + 25:42
10. Posseltová Romana TJN7050 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 84:18 + 28:31
11. Šedivá Petra NPA7751 SK LOB Nová Paka 88:20 + 32:33
12. Zoubková Jana ZBP8050 OOB SK Zbraslav 90:25 + 34:38
13. Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 91:32 + 35:45
14. Lipenská Eva CHA7951 OK Chrastava 92:06 + 36:19
15. Šidlová Klára TZL8250 SKOB Zlín 95:34 + 39:47
16. Hudečková Petra OOP8252 TJ Opava 97:43 + 41:56
17. Trávníčková Hana VLI8250 Slavia Liberec orienteering 98:39 + 42:52
18. Chládková Petra DKP8159 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 99:35 + 43:48
19. Schmidtová Jana VRL7553 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 100:22 + 44:35
20. Grolichová Lucie ZBP7850 OOB SK Zbraslav 102:19 + 46:32
21. Komárková Lucie LTU7851 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 105:33 + 49:46
22. Slámová Alena LCE8253 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 106:03 + 50:16
23. Krausová Marcela LCV7351 TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 109:20 + 53:33
24. Hrabalová Eva BFM8051 SKOB Frýdek - Místek 109:22 + 53:35
25. Sládková Klára VLI7852 Slavia Liberec orienteering 115:29 + 59:42
26. Eiglerová Petra ROU8150 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 120:31 + 64:44
27. Vacíková Jana TEP7950 Tempo Praha 125:43 + 69:56
28. Uhlíková Šárka SJC8151 Sportcentrum Jičín 131:30 + 75:43
29. Novotná Petra SJI8350 OK Jihlava 132:29 + 76:42
30. Jelínková Zuzana PHK7452 OK 99 Hradec Králové 160:54 + 105:07
31. Havláková Daniela ROU7951 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 214:38 + 158:51