Výsledky závodu: Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E2

Kategorie: D40

Datum:
25.08.2018
Místo konání:
Srbsko, Český ráj
Pořadatel:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Mapa:
Kost
Ředitel závodu:
Nejezchlebová Ivana
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Wolf Daniel - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Sokolářová Šárka - R3
D40
5.10 km
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zabořilová Romana JEN7457 OB Jenišovice 50:23
2. Novotná Petra PHK6651 OK 99 Hradec Králové 50:30 + 0:07
3. Chaloupská Pavlína PHK7051 OK 99 Hradec Králové 55:23 + 5:00
4. Knaupová Ivana 84D7850 MTV Braunschweig 56:38 + 6:15
5. Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 57:54 + 7:31
6. Městková Lucie TEP7850 Tempo Praha 58:55 + 8:32
7. Škorpilová Jana SJC7451 Sportcentrum Jičín 59:25 + 9:02
8. Kovářová Anna CET7552 TJ Loko Česká Třebová 59:55 + 9:32
9. Hvězdová Dagmar SJC7656 Sportcentrum Jičín 60:50 + 10:27
10. Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 OK Jilemnice 61:04 + 10:41
11. Kučerová Marie VSP7551 USK Praha 61:18 + 10:55
12. Folprechtová Kateřina VSP7460 USK Praha 61:39 + 11:16
13. Hájková Ludmila CET7554 TJ Loko Česká Třebová 61:49 + 11:26
14. Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 OK 99 Hradec Králové 62:30 + 12:07
15. Samková Renáta PHK7456 OK 99 Hradec Králové 62:56 + 12:33
16. Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 65:32 + 15:09
17. Martanová Daniela VLI7452 Slavia Liberec orienteering 66:05 + 15:42
18. Arnoštová Kateřina DOR7652 OK Dobříš 66:21 + 15:58
19. Podrábská Marie VLI7451 Slavia Liberec orienteering 67:01 + 16:38
20. Otrubová Johana PLU7852 TJ SOKOL Plumlov 67:24 + 17:01
21. Skácelová Marie VLI7552 Slavia Liberec orienteering 67:46 + 17:23
22. Janovská Petra PGP7355 SK Praga 70:04 + 19:41
23. Kunartová Lenka PHK7852 OK 99 Hradec Králové 73:47 + 23:24
24. Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 OK 99 Hradec Králové 73:49 + 23:26
25. Nováková Markéta RUM7451 ZOOB Rumburk 74:44 + 24:21
26. Papicová Silvie BZP7651 Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 78:18 + 27:55
27. Matyášová Jana CHA7652 OK Chrastava 79:12 + 28:49
28. Němečková Věra PLU7777 TJ SOKOL Plumlov 80:22 + 29:59
29. Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 81:32 + 31:09
30. Mácová Martina DOB7750 KOB Dobruška 83:08 + 32:45
31. Fikar Stránská Linda VRL7651 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 84:19 + 33:56
32. Pavlů Lenka MFP7753 Matfyz Praha 85:00 + 34:37
33. Dlouhá Marta BZP7851 Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 88:39 + 38:16
34. Pešková Renata SJC7550 Sportcentrum Jičín 89:36 + 39:13
35. Březinová Michaela CHA7751 OK Chrastava 90:13 + 39:50
36. Zámečníková Jitka 3VX7450 Zámečníci 90:47 + 40:24
37. Pesničáková Kristýna TJN7653 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 92:23 + 42:00
38. Dejnožková Blanka TJN7651 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 92:31 + 42:08
39. Kubcová Lenka DOB7451 KOB Dobruška 94:02 + 43:39
40. Příkazská Petra 74C7600 NER 95:32 + 45:09
41. Čapková Petra PHK7850 OK 99 Hradec Králové 96:24 + 46:01
42. Habánová Anna VLI7757 Slavia Liberec orienteering 96:49 + 46:26
43. Mairichová Radka TJN7450 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 97:13 + 46:50
44. Chudíková Pavla BFM7851 SKOB Frýdek - Místek 97:36 + 47:13
45. Pitrmucová Šárka JIL7852 OK Jilemnice 98:45 + 48:22
46. Licková Dana LTU7350 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 99:20 + 48:57
47. Krejčová Jana ROU7758 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 100:11 + 49:48
48. Hellerová Alena ROU7850 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 104:13 + 53:50
49. Černá Petra ALB7450 OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 104:26 + 54:03
50. Termerová Jana LTU7850 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 105:00 + 54:37
51. Bártíková Irena VSP7461 USK Praha 109:11 + 58:48
52. Pavlova Irena TJN7650 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 111:11 + 60:48
53. Kopecká Jitka UOL7750 SOB Olomouc 113:35 + 63:12
54. Smith Lucie VRL7353 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 117:33 + 67:10
55. Matěásková Eva JIL7651 OK Jilemnice 118:15 + 67:52
56. Šaňáková Šárka UOL7650 SOB Olomouc 120:58 + 70:35
57. Geislerová Dita DKL7550 KOB Kladno 131:09 + 80:46
58. Danková Irena CHA7551 OK Chrastava 146:17 + 95:54
Městková Kateřina VSP7650 USK Praha DISK