Event results: Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E2

Class: H21A

Date:
2018/08/25
Place:
Srbsko, Český ráj
Organiser:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Used map:
Kost
Director:
Nejezchlebová Ivana
Referee:
Wolf Daniel - R1
Course setter:
Sokolářová Šárka - R3
H21A
9.16 km, Rank. coef.: 1, KS coef.: 0, PB: 7280
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
1. Roudný Martin LPU0002 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 70:15 7561
2. Kučera Jan VSP7302 USK Praha 73:54 + 3:39 7197
3. Beneš Jan SJC8703 Sportcentrum Jičín 75:02 + 4:47 7084
4. Mokrý Ondřej ABM9410 KOB ALFA Brno 78:55 + 8:40 6697
5. Zlámal David SJC9603 Sportcentrum Jičín 79:50 + 9:35 6606
6. Henych Petr VLI6001 Slavia Liberec orienteering 80:22 + 10:07 6552
7. Šimáček Ondřej LPU9407 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 81:05 + 10:50 6481
8. Kadavý Petr CHA7800 OK Chrastava 81:10 + 10:55 6473
9. Hübner Jan CTB7902 SK OB Chotěboř 81:33 + 11:18 6434
10. Gregor Martin CTB7701 SK OB Chotěboř 81:53 + 11:38 6401
11. Kovář Miroslav SJC8104 Sportcentrum Jičín 81:54 + 11:39 6400
12. Henek Vladan VBM8002 VSK Mendelu Brno 82:04 + 11:49 6383
13. Jedlička Michal SHK7309 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 82:28 + 12:13 6343
14. Francke Michal TJN8600 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 84:38 + 14:23 6127
15. Hájek Adam KAM9202 OK Kamenice 85:24 + 15:09 6051
16. Jirka Mikuláš STE0000 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 85:25 + 15:10 6049
17. Hrdinka Daniel VRL9701 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 85:56 + 15:41 5998
18. Novotný Jiří TZL8001 SKOB Zlín 86:40 + 16:25 5925
19. Werner Michal PGP9705 SK Praga 87:21 + 17:06 5857
20. Klaška Pavel DKP9301 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 87:44 + 17:29 5818
21. Němeček Jan VSP6201 USK Praha 88:00 + 17:45 5792
22. Doucha Jiří SNA7105 TJ START Náchod 89:44 + 19:29 5619
23. Beneš Miroslav PGP8108 SK Praga 90:01 + 19:46 5591
24. Domín NIkolas VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 90:06 + 19:51
25. Čechlovský Jan CHA9300 OK Chrastava 90:13 + 19:58 5571
26. Hörnig Sebastian 18D8701 Post SV Dresden 91:29 + 21:14
27. Jurica Jan LPU9611 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 92:09 + 21:54 5378
28. Ramba Jiří DKP8606 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 94:36 + 24:21 5134
29. Mašata Roman PHK7107 OK 99 Hradec Králové 94:58 + 24:43 5098
30. Prášil Ondřej SJC8401 Sportcentrum Jičín 95:10 + 24:55 5078
31. Lazák Tomáš LTU9102 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 95:26 + 25:11 5051
32. Polášek Jan Ferdinand DKP8811 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 95:30 + 25:15
33. Kořínek Tomáš BOR9007 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 96:06 + 25:51 4985
34. Vejstrk Daniel CHA9105 OK Chrastava 96:53 + 26:38 4907
35. Kříž Lukáš TTR8201 OOB Třebíč 97:12 + 26:57 4875
36. Deml Tomáš LPU9502 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 98:03 + 27:48 4790
37. Janas Petr PGP7106 SK Praga 99:46 + 29:31 4619
38. Novotný Marek TJN9901 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 103:04 + 32:49 4290
39. Mikan Albert EKP8606 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 103:27 + 33:12 4252
40. Cwalina Karol 23P0000 OK!Sport Warszawa 106:46 + 36:31
41. Trávníček Tomáš VLI8202 Slavia Liberec orienteering 107:10 + 36:55 3882
42. Kořan Pavel VBM7401 VSK Mendelu Brno 108:01 + 37:46 3797
43. Šimáček Martin LPU9709 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 108:38 + 38:23 3736
44. Šabata Milan SRK9904 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 108:43 + 38:28 3727
45. Zelinka Jan LPU9405 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 111:11 + 40:56 3482
46. Vébr Jiří VTA6901 SC vebr-sport 112:15 + 42:00 3375
47. Piłkowski Tadeusz 23P9001 OK!Sport Warszawa 112:57 + 42:42
48. Tůma Martin 69X8200 HO Humanita 115:08 + 44:53
49. Janeček Mirek TJN9804 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 115:21 + 45:06 3066
50. Lužnický Jiří 69X8500 HO Humanita 116:21 + 46:06
51. Kraemer Peter 18D8400 Post SV Dresden 116:58 + 46:43
52. Žák Jan LPU9802 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 122:55 + 52:40 2312
53. Šmejc Jakub SJC9401 Sportcentrum Jičín 133:35 + 63:20 1249
54. Paclík Roman SHK7801 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 136:02 + 65:47 1005
Držka Štěpán LPU7604 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK 0