Kategorie: H40
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zuzánek Zdeněk | TJN5901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 57:52 | ||
2. | Kvapil Petr | TUV7402 | SOK TJ Turnov | 66:39 | + 8:47 | |
3. | Koťátko Zdeněk | SJC7701 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 67:39 | + 9:47 | |
4. | Dvořáček Jiří | OSN7502 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 69:19 | + 11:27 | |
5. | Folprecht Eduard | TUV7304 | SOK TJ Turnov | 70:32 | + 12:40 | |
6. | Izdný Pavel | SJI7613 | OK Jihlava | 76:38 | + 18:46 | |
7. | Juřina František | FYD7800 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 77:49 | + 19:57 | |
8. | Toužil Karel | SHK7602 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 79:42 | + 21:50 | |
9. | Knaup Jan | 84D7700 | MTV Braunschweig | 79:45 | + 21:53 | |
10. | Vokurka Jan | TJN7501 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 80:56 | + 23:04 | |
11. | Jílková Radka | ZBP7751 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 82:22 | + 24:30 | |
12. | Novák Petr | RUM7401 | ZOOB Rumburk | 82:27 | + 24:35 | |
13. | Janda Pavel | DOR7600 | OK Dobříš | 82:37 | + 24:45 | |
14. | Bednařík Radek | LCE7125 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 83:27 | + 25:35 | |
15. | Harazin Martin | VLI7400 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 84:09 | + 26:17 | |
16. | Horčička Petr | UOL7007 | SOB Olomouc | 85:19 | + 27:27 | |
17. | Blažek Petr | SJH7402 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 85:43 | + 27:51 | |
18. | Sedlář Petr | TBM7319 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 86:21 | + 28:29 | |
19. | Titz Pavel | VSP7400 | USK Praha | 87:31 | + 29:39 | |
20. | Kodejš Zdeněk | VSP7202 | USK Praha | 91:30 | + 33:38 | |
21. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | SK Praga | 92:30 | + 34:38 | |
22. | Čížek Petr | ADA7101 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 92:56 | + 35:04 | |
23. | Pleva Stanislav | SJC7601 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 93:41 | + 35:49 | |
24. | Heller Jiří | ROU7708 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 94:30 | + 36:38 | |
25. | Černý Michal | ROU7505 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 95:34 | + 37:42 | |
26. | Severýn Otto | VLI7402 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 98:14 | + 40:22 | |
27. | Březina Jan | CHA7604 | OK Chrastava | 100:15 | + 42:23 | |
28. | Pitrmuc Jan | JIL7703 | OK Jilemnice | 107:24 | + 49:32 | |
29. | Danko Tomáš | CHA7200 | OK Chrastava | 109:03 | + 51:11 | |
30. | Matyáš Libor | CHA7603 | OK Chrastava | 109:57 | + 52:05 | |
31. | Nepustil Petr | OSN7700 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 110:22 | + 52:30 | |
32. | Matěásko Dušan | JIL7503 | OK Jilemnice | 110:36 | + 52:44 | |
33. | Prokeš Tomáš | SHK7503 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 111:49 | + 53:57 | |
34. | Puš Roman | STH7501 | SK Studenec | 121:33 | + 63:41 | |
35. | Čtrnáct Jiří | PGP7603 | SK Praga | 131:57 | + 74:05 | |
36. | Čapek Miroslav | PHK7603 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 135:39 | + 77:47 | |
37. | Pavlů Jiří | MFP7704 | Matfyz Praha | 136:46 | + 78:54 | |
38. | Krejčí Ladislav | ROU7301 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 138:05 | + 80:13 | |
39. | Oravec Tomáš | TJN7505 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 144:52 | + 87:00 | |
40. | Hrabal Zdeněk | BFM7801 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 149:41 | + 91:49 | |
41. | Stohanzl Jan | LPU7600 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 154:57 | + 97:05 | |
42. | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | OK Jilemnice | 156:14 | + 98:22 | |
43. | Kadaně Miroslav | LPU7817 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 173:11 | + 115:19 | |
44. | Tkáč Jan | TJN | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 174:54 | + 117:02 | |
Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK |