Výsledky závodu: Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E3

Kategorie: D21C

Datum:
26.08.2018
Místo konání:
Srbsko, Český ráj
Pořadatel:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Mapa:
Branžež
Ředitel závodu:
Nejezchlebová Ivana
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kořínek Jindřich - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Vřešťál Jan - R3
D21C
4.05 km, 15 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 3160
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Pavlíková Jitka LIT8352 KOB Litvínov 46:09 3284
2. Baierová Hana OSN8972 SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 47:56 + 1:47 3167
3. Podešvová Vlasta ADA9251 OOB Spartak Adamov 50:02 + 3:53 3029
4. Kalousková Pavla JEN8451 OB Jenišovice 50:33 + 4:24 2995
5. Zeman Klára DCE7950 KOB Dobřichovice 52:49 + 6:40 2846
6. Čížková Markéta ADA9652 OOB Spartak Adamov 57:49 + 11:40 2517
7. Puternicka Joanna 21P8750 Orientop Wrocław 60:23 + 14:14
8. Szenczi Kristýna VLI8650 Slavia Liberec orienteering 62:02 + 15:53 2239
9. Neradová Eva LIT8951 KOB Litvínov 62:39 + 16:30 2199
10. Vojáčková Šárka 69X9050 HO Humanita 64:23 + 18:14
11. Sýkorová Daniela CHC8851 K.O.B. Choceň 64:54 + 18:45 2051
12. Müllerová Petra BZP9050 Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 66:23 + 20:14 1953
13. Bendáková Eliška LTU9250 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 66:29 + 20:20 1947
14. Doležalová Lenka SHK8256 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 66:47 + 20:38 1927
15. Miturová Radka MLA6552 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 68:32 + 22:23 1812
16. Pavlíková Klára LIT7451 KOB Litvínov 69:46 + 23:37 1731
17. Švidrnochová Hana OOP7751 TJ Opava 71:32 + 25:23 1615
18. Horčičková Linda UOL8650 SOB Olomouc 72:50 + 26:41 1529
19. Andělová Ivana LTU8550 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 78:56 + 32:47 1128
20. Presinska Magdalena 66P8650 UKS Azymut Pabianice 80:22 + 34:13
21. Marečková Edita PGP8853 SK Praga 84:02 + 37:53 792
22. Wohanková Kateřina VRL7955 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 99:10 + 53:01 0
23. Ondrejková Daniela VBM VSK Mendelu Brno 100:27 + 54:18
24. Hájková Daniela JIL9451 OK Jilemnice 100:55 + 54:46 0
25. Tumová Pavla 2PZ7550 Lipno team 101:53 + 55:44
26. Klašková Josefina DKP9651 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 103:30 + 57:21 0
27. Poláková Lucie VRL8254 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 106:01 + 59:52 0
28. Poláčková Šárka MFP0052 Matfyz Praha 118:58 + 72:49
29. Benešová Zuzana 69X8350 HO Humanita 126:20 + 80:11