Výsledky závodu: Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E3

Kategorie: D35

Datum:
26.08.2018
Místo konání:
Srbsko, Český ráj
Pořadatel:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Mapa:
Branžež
Ředitel závodu:
Nejezchlebová Ivana
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kořínek Jindřich - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Vřešťál Jan - R3
D35
3.84 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lučanová Marta LPU7957 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:13
2. Kutlvašrová Vladimíra VRL7752 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 43:38 + 5:25
3. Krtičková Michaela CHA7952 OK Chrastava 45:22 + 7:09
4. Ticháčková Magdalena SJC7962 Sportcentrum Jičín 45:37 + 7:24
5. Grycová Petra TBM7467 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 47:26 + 9:13
6. Vokurková Marta TJN7950 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 48:55 + 10:42
7. Otrubová Ivona PLU7677 TJ SOKOL Plumlov 52:56 + 14:43
8. Posseltová Romana TJN7050 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 53:15 + 15:02
9. Posoldová Eva SJC7957 Sportcentrum Jičín 55:41 + 17:28
10. Šilerová Eva PDY8050 Běhej Poděbrady 57:19 + 19:06
11. Grolichová Lucie ZBP7850 OOB SK Zbraslav 60:04 + 21:51
12. Zoubková Jana ZBP8050 OOB SK Zbraslav 61:24 + 23:11
13. Komárková Lucie LTU7851 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 62:08 + 23:55
14. Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 66:03 + 27:50
15. Lipenská Eva CHA7951 OK Chrastava 68:03 + 29:50
16. Chládková Petra DKP8159 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 68:42 + 30:29
17. Schmidtová Jana VRL7553 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 68:51 + 30:38
18. Marková Eva STE7550 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 69:16 + 31:03
19. Trávníčková Hana VLI8250 Slavia Liberec orienteering 69:24 + 31:11
20. Šidlová Klára TZL8250 SKOB Zlín 75:17 + 37:04
21. Hudečková Petra OOP8252 TJ Opava 75:19 + 37:06
22. Jelínková Zuzana PHK7452 OK 99 Hradec Králové 77:19 + 39:06
23. Slámová Alena LCE8253 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 77:21 + 39:08
24. Krausová Marcela LCV7351 TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 79:07 + 40:54
25. Uhlíková Šárka SJC8151 Sportcentrum Jičín 81:27 + 43:14
26. Hrabalová Eva BFM8051 SKOB Frýdek - Místek 97:06 + 58:53
26. Novotná Petra SJI8350 OK Jihlava 97:06 + 58:53
28. Eiglerová Petra ROU8150 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 98:44 + 60:31
29. Sládková Klára VLI7852 Slavia Liberec orienteering 106:05 + 67:52
30. Vacíková Jana TEP7950 Tempo Praha 109:26 + 71:13