Class: D45
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Křivdová Lenka | 2PC7250 | Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje | 32:34 | ||
2. | Sihver Wiebke | 18D6850 | Post SV Dresden | 36:27 | + 3:53 | |
3. | Trnková Dana | VSP7351 | USK Praha | 36:56 | + 4:22 | |
4. | Hudečková Helena | VTA6951 | SC vebr-sport | 38:13 | + 5:39 | |
5. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | Matfyz Praha | 38:20 | + 5:46 | |
6. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 40:53 | + 8:19 | |
7. | Benešová Jaroslava | DKL7050 | KOB Kladno | 41:38 | + 9:04 | |
8. | Škvorová Zuzana | KAM7350 | OK Kamenice | 42:42 | + 10:08 | |
9. | Hájková Jitka | SOP7150 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 43:00 | + 10:26 | |
10. | Horáková Lenka | VSP7255 | USK Praha | 43:45 | + 11:11 | |
11. | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 44:18 | + 11:44 | |
12. | Kavalírová Kateřina | PHK6756 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:40 | + 12:06 | |
13. | Růžičková Kamila | PHK7153 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:54 | + 12:20 | |
14. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 46:38 | + 14:04 | |
15. | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | OK Chrastava | 47:12 | + 14:38 | |
16. | Chaloupková Lenka | CHC6951 | K.O.B. Choceň | 47:27 | + 14:53 | |
17. | Průšová Markéta | VSP7256 | USK Praha | 47:50 | + 15:16 | |
18. | Demlová Jitka | LPU6955 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:56 | + 15:22 | |
19. | Úlehlová Monika | TAP6950 | KOB Tretra Praha | 48:10 | + 15:36 | |
20. | Klašková Kateřina | DKP6750 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 50:14 | + 17:40 | |
21. | Čtrnáctová Magdalena | PGP7151 | SK Praga | 50:18 | + 17:44 | |
22. | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | TJ Loko Liberec | 51:13 | + 18:39 | |
23. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:18 | + 18:44 | |
24. | Lesáková Věra | TJN7152 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 52:02 | + 19:28 | |
25. | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | OOB Třebíč | 52:18 | + 19:44 | |
26. | Odehnalová Kamila | ABM7052 | KOB ALFA Brno | 52:54 | + 20:20 | |
27. | Čechlovská Jana | CHA6250 | OK Chrastava | 53:18 | + 20:44 | |
28. | Janíčková Jitka | OSN7356 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 54:04 | + 21:30 | |
29. | Šmelíková Barbora | VBA6952 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 54:09 | + 21:35 | |
30. | Langrová Monika | SHK7251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 55:18 | + 22:44 | |
31. | Pišová Hana | LCE7053 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 55:19 | + 22:45 | |
32. | Bendáková Jitka | LTU6951 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 55:26 | + 22:52 | |
33. | Bartáková Eva | CHA7051 | OK Chrastava | 55:29 | + 22:55 | |
34. | Zbraňková Magda | STE7352 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 55:40 | + 23:06 | |
35. | Krotilová Magdaléna | BZP7150 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 58:58 | + 26:24 | |
36. | Muselíková Vladislava | ABM7051 | KOB ALFA Brno | 59:18 | + 26:44 | |
37. | Třešňáková Blanka | JIL7051 | OK Jilemnice | 59:21 | + 26:47 | |
38. | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 62:42 | + 30:08 | |
39. | Horká Soňa | UOL7104 | SOB Olomouc | 63:51 | + 31:17 | |
40. | Lazáková Šárka | LTU6952 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 65:05 | + 32:31 | |
41. | Beranová Iva | VSP7150 | USK Praha | 67:14 | + 34:40 | |
42. | Šejnová Magdalena | KAM7055 | OK Kamenice | 67:37 | + 35:03 | |
43. | Netuková Hana | SHK7052 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 68:06 | + 35:32 | |
44. | Petýrková Pavlína | BZP7351 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 68:45 | + 36:11 | |
45. | Nožičková Renata | TJN6953 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 69:14 | + 36:40 | |
46. | Gibbonsová Jitka | TUV7252 | SOK TJ Turnov | 69:49 | + 37:15 | |
47. | Řehořová Lenka | TJN7250 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 74:39 | + 42:05 | |
48. | Procházková Martina | SOP7351 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 75:12 | + 42:38 | |
49. | Válková Martina | TUV7051 | SOK TJ Turnov | 76:38 | + 44:04 | |
50. | Hrubá Veronika | 6YC6750 | Neregistrovaní | 81:22 | + 48:48 | |
51. | Jandová Kateřina | DKL7252 | KOB Kladno | 83:23 | + 50:49 | |
52. | Čermáková Lucie | PHK7150 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 83:51 | + 51:17 | |
53. | Stará Petra | VRL7354 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 84:22 | + 51:48 | |
54. | Hlaváčková Renata | PHK7060 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 85:15 | + 52:41 | |
55. | Šabatová Jana | SRK6853 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 87:51 | + 55:17 | |
56. | Nováková Martina | PDY7350 | Běhej Poděbrady | 88:11 | + 55:37 | |
57. | Postolková Monika | DKL7053 | KOB Kladno | 88:56 | + 56:22 | |
58. | Pokorná Hana | TJN6950 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 90:42 | + 58:08 | |
59. | Foglarová Naďa | DKP6553 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 90:50 | + 58:16 | |
60. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | TJ START Náchod | 103:37 | + 71:03 | |
Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | |||
Junková Iva | LTU7351 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK | |||
Ježková Lenka | LPU7254 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | |||
Kubátová Dana | VRL6851 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 35:15 | + 2:41 | ||
Procingerová Ilona | VRL7053 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 82:07 | + 49:33 |