Výsledky závodu: Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E3

Kategorie: H21A

Datum:
26.08.2018
Místo konání:
Srbsko, Český ráj
Pořadatel:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Mapa:
Branžež
Ředitel závodu:
Nejezchlebová Ivana
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kořínek Jindřich - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Vřešťál Jan - R3
H21A
5.52 km, 21 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7280
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Roudný Martin LPU0002 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 40:37 7567
2. Beneš Jan SJC8703 Sportcentrum Jičín 42:42 + 2:05 7209
3. Henek Vladan VBM8002 VSK Mendelu Brno 43:32 + 2:55 7065
4. Mokrý Ondřej ABM9410 KOB ALFA Brno 44:03 + 3:26 6976
5. Kovář Miroslav SJC8104 Sportcentrum Jičín 44:14 + 3:37 6945
6. Kučera Jan VSP7302 USK Praha 44:49 + 4:12 6844
7. Kořínek Tomáš BOR9007 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 44:56 + 4:19 6824
8. Šimáček Ondřej LPU9407 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:58 + 4:21 6818
9. Werner Michal PGP9705 SK Praga 45:11 + 4:34 6781
10. Hübner Jan CTB7902 SK OB Chotěboř 46:11 + 5:34 6609
11. Gregor Martin CTB7701 SK OB Chotěboř 47:09 + 6:32 6442
12. Jirka Mikuláš STE0000 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 47:13 + 6:36 6431
13. Němeček Jan VSP6201 USK Praha 48:15 + 7:38 6253
14. Henych Petr VLI6001 Slavia Liberec orienteering 48:30 + 7:53 6210
15. Paclík Roman SHK7801 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 49:23 + 8:46 6058
16. Hrdinka Daniel VRL9701 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 49:52 + 9:15 5975
17. Ramba Jiří DKP8606 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 50:17 + 9:40 5903
18. Lazák Tomáš LTU9102 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 50:27 + 9:50 5874
19. Kadavý Petr CHA7800 OK Chrastava 50:28 + 9:51 5871
20. Jedlička Michal SHK7309 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 50:44 + 10:07 5825
20. Piłkowski Tadeusz 23P9001 OK!Sport Warszawa 50:44 + 10:07
22. Držka Štěpán LPU7604 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 51:06 + 10:29 5762
23. Novotný Jiří TZL8001 SKOB Zlín 51:12 + 10:35 5745
24. Hájek Adam KAM9202 OK Kamenice 51:15 + 10:38 5737
25. Mašata Roman PHK7107 OK 99 Hradec Králové 51:17 + 10:40 5731
26. Uhlík Michal SJC8007 Sportcentrum Jičín 52:10 + 11:33 5579
27. Doucha Jiří SNA7105 TJ START Náchod 52:41 + 12:04 5490
28. Klaška Pavel DKP9301 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 52:42 + 12:05 5487
29. Janas Petr PGP7106 SK Praga 52:52 + 12:15 5458
30. Šabata Milan SRK9904 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 52:56 + 12:19 5447
31. Jurica Jan LPU9611 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 53:46 + 13:09 5303
32. Prášil Ondřej SJC8401 Sportcentrum Jičín 54:12 + 13:35 5229
33. Kříž Lukáš TTR8201 OOB Třebíč 54:13 + 13:36 5226
34. Francke Michal TJN8600 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 54:39 + 14:02 5151
35. Cwalina Karol 23P0000 OK!Sport Warszawa 54:55 + 14:18
36. Beneš Miroslav PGP8108 SK Praga 55:17 + 14:40 5042
37. Polášek Jan Ferdinand DKP8811 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 55:25 + 14:48
38. Tůma Martin 69X8200 HO Humanita 56:29 + 15:52
39. Deml Tomáš LPU9502 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 57:16 + 16:39 4701
40. Trávníček Tomáš VLI8202 Slavia Liberec orienteering 57:48 + 17:11 4609
41. Šimáček Martin LPU9709 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 59:29 + 18:52 4319
42. Mikan Albert EKP8606 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 60:46 + 20:09 4098
43. Žák Jan LPU9802 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 62:13 + 21:36 3848
44. Lužnický Jiří 69X8500 HO Humanita 62:46 + 22:09
45. Čechlovský Jan CHA9300 OK Chrastava 63:02 + 22:25 3708
46. Hörnig Sebastian 18D8701 Post SV Dresden 64:32 + 23:55
47. Zelinka Jan LPU9405 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 65:31 + 24:54 3280
48. Šmejc Jakub SJC9401 Sportcentrum Jičín 67:26 + 26:49 2950
49. Vébr Jiří VTA6901 SC vebr-sport 70:20 + 29:43 2451
50. Vejstrk Daniel CHA9105 OK Chrastava 73:14 + 32:37 1951
51. Kraemer Peter 18D8400 Post SV Dresden 81:08 + 40:31
52. Janeček Mirek TJN9804 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 82:51 + 42:14 296
Novotný Marek TJN9901 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. DISK 0
Kořan Pavel VBM7401 VSK Mendelu Brno DISK 0