Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roudný Martin | LPU0002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:37 | 7567 | ||
2. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:42 | + 2:05 | 7209 | |
3. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:32 | + 2:55 | 7065 | |
4. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | KOB ALFA Brno | 44:03 | + 3:26 | 6976 | |
5. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:14 | + 3:37 | 6945 | |
6. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | USK Praha | 44:49 | + 4:12 | 6844 | |
7. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:56 | + 4:19 | 6824 | |
8. | Šimáček Ondřej | LPU9407 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:58 | + 4:21 | 6818 | |
9. | Werner Michal | PGP9705 | SK Praga | 45:11 | + 4:34 | 6781 | |
10. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 46:11 | + 5:34 | 6609 | |
11. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | SK OB Chotěboř | 47:09 | + 6:32 | 6442 | |
12. | Jirka Mikuláš | STE0000 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 47:13 | + 6:36 | 6431 | |
13. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | USK Praha | 48:15 | + 7:38 | 6253 | |
14. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:30 | + 7:53 | 6210 | |
15. | Paclík Roman | SHK7801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 49:23 | + 8:46 | 6058 | |
16. | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 49:52 | + 9:15 | 5975 | |
17. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 50:17 | + 9:40 | 5903 | |
18. | Lazák Tomáš | LTU9102 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 50:27 | + 9:50 | 5874 | |
19. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | OK Chrastava | 50:28 | + 9:51 | 5871 | |
20. | Jedlička Michal | SHK7309 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50:44 | + 10:07 | 5825 | |
20. | Piłkowski Tadeusz | 23P9001 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 50:44 | + 10:07 | ||
22. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:06 | + 10:29 | 5762 | |
23. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | SKOB Zlín | 51:12 | + 10:35 | 5745 | |
24. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | OK Kamenice | 51:15 | + 10:38 | 5737 | |
25. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:17 | + 10:40 | 5731 | |
26. | Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 52:10 | + 11:33 | 5579 | |
27. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 52:41 | + 12:04 | 5490 | |
28. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 52:42 | + 12:05 | 5487 | |
29. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | SK Praga | 52:52 | + 12:15 | 5458 | |
30. | Šabata Milan | SRK9904 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 52:56 | + 12:19 | 5447 | |
31. | Jurica Jan | LPU9611 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:46 | + 13:09 | 5303 | |
32. | Prášil Ondřej | SJC8401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 54:12 | + 13:35 | 5229 | |
33. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | OOB Třebíč | 54:13 | + 13:36 | 5226 | |
34. | Francke Michal | TJN8600 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 54:39 | + 14:02 | 5151 | |
35. | Cwalina Karol | 23P0000 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 54:55 | + 14:18 | ||
36. | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | SK Praga | 55:17 | + 14:40 | 5042 | |
37. | Polášek Jan Ferdinand | DKP8811 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 55:25 | + 14:48 | ||
38. | Tůma Martin | 69X8200 | HO Humanita | 56:29 | + 15:52 | ||
39. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:16 | + 16:39 | 4701 | |
40. | Trávníček Tomáš | VLI8202 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 57:48 | + 17:11 | 4609 | |
41. | Šimáček Martin | LPU9709 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:29 | + 18:52 | 4319 | |
42. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 60:46 | + 20:09 | 4098 | |
43. | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 62:13 | + 21:36 | 3848 | |
44. | Lužnický Jiří | 69X8500 | HO Humanita | 62:46 | + 22:09 | ||
45. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | OK Chrastava | 63:02 | + 22:25 | 3708 | |
46. | Hörnig Sebastian | 18D8701 | Post SV Dresden | 64:32 | + 23:55 | ||
47. | Zelinka Jan | LPU9405 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:31 | + 24:54 | 3280 | |
48. | Šmejc Jakub | SJC9401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 67:26 | + 26:49 | 2950 | |
49. | Vébr Jiří | VTA6901 | SC vebr-sport | 70:20 | + 29:43 | 2451 | |
50. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | OK Chrastava | 73:14 | + 32:37 | 1951 | |
51. | Kraemer Peter | 18D8400 | Post SV Dresden | 81:08 | + 40:31 | ||
52. | Janeček Mirek | TJN9804 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 82:51 | + 42:14 | 296 | |
Novotný Marek | TJN9901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | 0 | |||
Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 |