Výsledky závodu: Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E3

Kategorie: H50

Datum:
26.08.2018
Místo konání:
Srbsko, Český ráj
Pořadatel:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Mapa:
Branžež
Ředitel závodu:
Nejezchlebová Ivana
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kořínek Jindřich - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Vřešťál Jan - R3
H50
3.80 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lückmann Andreas 18D6601 Post SV Dresden 30:09
2. Müller Matthias 18D6200 Post SV Dresden 32:19 + 2:10
3. Vydra Ivan CHA6600 OK Chrastava 33:05 + 2:56
4. Lindman Olle LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:09 + 3:00
5. Šmelík Juraj LCE6603 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 33:50 + 3:41
6. Cruse Kay 24D6600 SV Robotron Dresden 34:26 + 4:17
7. Vavrys Petr LCE6413 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 34:38 + 4:29
8. Procházka Antonín DCE5500 KOB Dobřichovice 35:10 + 5:01
9. Langr Jan SHK6701 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 36:40 + 6:31
10. Šritr Martin TUV6802 SOK TJ Turnov 37:53 + 7:44
11. Bendák Petr LTU6500 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 38:15 + 8:06
12. Šimek Roman UOL6503 SOB Olomouc 41:01 + 10:52
13. Růžička Ivan PHK6702 OK 99 Hradec Králové 42:22 + 12:13
14. Petržela Pavel LTU6301 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 42:30 + 12:21
15. Křivda Ivan 2PC6700 Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje 42:52 + 12:43
16. Rothkegel Thomas 18D6700 Post SV Dresden 45:33 + 15:24
17. Hanč Jaroslav VRL6702 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 47:04 + 16:55
18. Melichar Igor PHK6504 OK 99 Hradec Králové 47:35 + 17:26
19. Pernica Jiří UOL6501 SOB Olomouc 48:12 + 18:03
20. Kubát Miroslav VRL6701 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 48:53 + 18:44
21. Teplý Jiří SHK6401 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 49:02 + 18:53
22. Semrád Pavel CHC6602 K.O.B. Choceň 50:05 + 19:56
23. Müller Rico 71D6400 USV TU Dresden 53:25 + 23:16
24. Marhold Stanislav CHC6603 K.O.B. Choceň 54:01 + 23:52
25. Drągowski Marek 23P6500 OK!Sport Warszawa 54:10 + 24:01
26. Dvořák Luboš LPU6801 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 55:03 + 24:54
27. Zavadil Pavel 73X6400 Opět na Kozla 55:26 + 25:17
28. Hovorka Ladislav LDC6802 KOB Děčín 59:06 + 28:57
29. Beneš Jan DKL6600 KOB Kladno 59:10 + 29:01
30. Šafka Jan 73X7704 Opět na Kozla 60:34 + 30:25
31. Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401 OK 99 Hradec Králové 61:45 + 31:36
32. Müller Jan HCE6800 TJ Hostivice 66:25 + 36:16
33. Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 70:54 + 40:45
34. Piše Dušan LCE6702 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 73:33 + 43:24
35. Hudeček Jaroslav KTA6501 SK Kotnov Tábor 81:58 + 51:49
36. Skalka Michal LTU6700 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 87:05 + 56:56