Kategorie: H55
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 36:07 | ||
2. | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | OOB Třebíč | 40:07 | + 4:00 | |
3. | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 42:01 | + 5:54 | |
4. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | SK Praga | 42:10 | + 6:03 | |
5. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 44:26 | + 8:19 | |
6. | Dragowski Robert | TUR5906 | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:44 | + 8:37 | |
7. | Starý Pavel | VRL6301 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:56 | + 8:49 | |
8. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | OK Sparta Praha | 45:29 | + 9:22 | |
9. | Wurzel Břetislav | OSN6005 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 45:30 | + 9:23 | |
10. | Vykysalý Miroslav | PHK5902 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:38 | + 9:31 | |
11. | Kettner Pavel | HCE5900 | TJ Hostivice | 45:50 | + 9:43 | |
12. | Roudný Václav | LPU6102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:43 | + 10:36 | |
13. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | OK Sparta Praha | 46:51 | + 10:44 | |
14. | Konstanciak Andrzej | 23P5901 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 47:45 | + 11:38 | |
15. | Čechlovský Josef | CHA5900 | OK Chrastava | 48:22 | + 12:15 | |
16. | Černík Zdeněk | OSN6025 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 49:40 | + 13:33 | |
17. | Peřinka Jan | AOP6301 | Orientační Běh Opava | 50:17 | + 14:10 | |
18. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | OK RECO Sport | 53:16 | + 17:09 | |
19. | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:34 | + 21:27 | |
20. | Černý Petr | ALB6000 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 60:50 | + 24:43 | |
21. | Betlach Miroslav | DKP6300 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 62:08 | + 26:01 | |
22. | Čivrný Pavel | VRL6306 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 63:26 | + 27:19 | |
23. | Košek Ladislav | LLI5903 | TJ Loko Liberec | 63:56 | + 27:49 | |
24. | Karel Miloš | JIL6004 | OK Jilemnice | 65:26 | + 29:19 | |
25. | Světnický Alexandr | OOL6300 | SK Haná orienteering | 65:31 | + 29:24 | |
26. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 69:40 | + 33:33 | |
27. | Chotětický Václav | MAS5200 | KČT Aš | 71:26 | + 35:19 | |
28. | Čermák Libor | PHK5600 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 78:43 | + 42:36 | |
29. | Šváb Jan | VSP5801 | USK Praha | 89:09 | + 53:02 | |
30. | Hulha Karel | LTP6001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 135:36 | + 99:29 | |
Nieke Hagen | 71D6300 | USV TU Dresden | DISK |