Class: H65
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Knobloch Jindřich | VRL4901 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 28:37 | ||
2. | Škoda Přemek | VLI5301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 32:25 | + 3:48 | |
3. | Hořínek Jaroslav | VSP5000 | USK Praha | 32:36 | + 3:59 | |
4. | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | OK Jilemnice | 33:50 | + 5:13 | |
5. | Pilgr Bohuslav | CET5101 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 34:20 | + 5:43 | |
6. | Babický Tomáš | RUM5001 | ZOOB Rumburk | 36:32 | + 7:55 | |
7. | Jelínek Petr | TZL4902 | SKOB Zlín | 38:28 | + 9:51 | |
8. | Urválek Jiří | VLI4701 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:59 | + 11:22 | |
9. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 40:14 | + 11:37 | |
10. | Wysocki Andrzej | 24P5100 | Slask O-Team | 40:23 | + 11:46 | |
11. | Bugár József | 22H5300 | Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. | 40:36 | + 11:59 | |
12. | Ševčík Milan | CHA5003 | OK Chrastava | 41:28 | + 12:51 | |
13. | Lukavec Míla | TJN4901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 42:09 | + 13:32 | |
14. | Ježek Ladislav | VLI4900 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:41 | + 14:04 | |
15. | Rosen David | 11G5300 | GB MTBO squad | 43:03 | + 14:26 | |
16. | Stehno Pavel | DKP4900 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 44:31 | + 15:54 | |
17. | Bárta Miroslav | JEN5201 | OB Jenišovice | 45:37 | + 17:00 | |
18. | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | SKOB Zlín | 45:38 | + 17:01 | |
19. | Fejlek Vojtěch | SHK5202 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:39 | + 17:02 | |
20. | Ender Volker | 43D5000 | HSG Turbine Zittau | 46:23 | + 17:46 | |
21. | Jurčák Karel | SOP5101 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 47:59 | + 19:22 | |
22. | Stárek Jiří | SRK5002 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 49:54 | + 21:17 | |
23. | Hora Vladimír | VSP5100 | USK Praha | 50:58 | + 22:21 | |
24. | Juřina Robert | FYD4900 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 56:26 | + 27:49 | |
25. | Richtr Jiří | JEN5001 | OB Jenišovice | 60:16 | + 31:39 | |
26. | Kadečka Jiří | JEN5002 | OB Jenišovice | 62:44 | + 34:07 | |
27. | Ševčík Břetislav | OOP5001 | TJ Opava | 65:01 | + 36:24 | |
28. | Pilc Oldřich | OOL5100 | SK Haná orienteering | 69:55 | + 41:18 | |
29. | Procházka Jan | TBM4907 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:44 | + 46:07 |