Výsledky závodu: Cena východních Čech - E1

Kategorie: D21B

Datum:
31.08.2018
Místo konání:
Radvanice
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Mapa:
Hradiště 683, 1:10 000, formát A4
Ředitel závodu:
Kamenická Kateřina
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Tihon Michal - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Chvátil Šimon - R3
D21B
3.20 km, 105 m, 15 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5497
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Větříčková Andrea SHK9951 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 37:58 6032
2. Rydlová Eva FSP8989 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 43:58 + 6:00 5248
3. Nádvorníková Tereza LPU8953 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:16 + 6:18 5209
4. Štoková Mariana DKP8158 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 44:40 + 6:42 5157
5. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 Orientační Běh Opava 45:50 + 7:52 5004
6. Bašová Hana PHK8556 OK 99 Hradec Králové 46:04 + 8:06 4974
7. Nedbálková Hana ZBM9755 SK Žabovřesky Brno 47:32 + 9:34 4782
8. Pekárková Monika RBK9252 SK Radioklub Blansko 48:21 + 10:23 4676
9. Petráčková Kristýna SJI9851 OK Jihlava 49:47 + 11:49 4488
10. Wohanková Gabriela VRL7652 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 50:06 + 12:08 4447
11. Vacková Anna SJI9854 OK Jihlava 51:03 + 13:05 4323
12. Zimmerová Kateřina KAM9850 OK Kamenice 51:52 + 13:54 4216
13. Sklenářová Dorothea AOP9351 Orientační Běh Opava 53:07 + 15:09 4053
14. Vrbatová Petra HOS8551 TJ Tatran Hostinné 53:20 + 15:22 4024
15. Nesrovnalová Iveta JHB8952 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 56:43 + 18:45 3582
16. Baziková Justýna TJP9851 TJ Sokol Troja 57:26 + 19:28 3489
17. Držková Markéta LPU7670 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 58:37 + 20:39 3334
18. Barnetová Veronika LPU9952 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 61:49 + 23:51 2916
19. Studničná Lenka 7QX8650 Neregistrovaní - Studničná 63:34 + 25:36
20. Grundmanová Lenka CHC8651 K.O.B. Choceň 65:49 + 27:51 2393
21. Baierová Hana OSN8972 SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 65:54 + 27:56 2382
22. Horčičková Linda UOL8650 SOB Olomouc 67:50 + 29:52 2130
23. Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 69:26 + 31:28 1921
24. Rajnošková Lea BZR8451 Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů 75:21 + 37:23 1148
25. Binková Jana CHT8651 OOB SK Chrast 78:56 + 40:58 679
26. Vejrostová Lenka KPY8853 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 84:04 + 46:06 9
Sedlatá Kateřina CHC8951 K.O.B. Choceň DISK 0