Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček, West cup - E1

Kategorie: H35

Datum:
31.08.2018
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
NEK - Nejdek Orienteering
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Mareš Alexander - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Mareš Alexander - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Zieba Jaroslav - R3
H35
2.40 km, 50 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vítek Jaroslav SJI7201 OK Jihlava 14:33
2. Stehlík Petr LPM7903 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 15:53 + 1:20
3. Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 17:49 + 3:16
4. Rauch Stanislav VPM8201 KOS Slavia Plzeň 18:11 + 3:38
5. Orany Tomáš SJI7311 OK Jihlava 19:07 + 4:34
6. Polák Jaroslav CHA7500 OK Chrastava 19:08 + 4:35
7. Koten Pavel RIC7200 OB Říčany 19:09 + 4:36
8. Bartaloš Tomáš PGP8010 SK Praga 19:13 + 4:40
9. Vaněček Jan TJP8000 TJ Sokol Troja 20:02 + 5:29
10. Nejedlý Ladislav ONO7501 SKOB Ostrov 20:06 + 5:33
11. Pilař Karel MAS5501 KČT Aš 20:07 + 5:34
12. Kožíšek Petr LPM7603 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 20:09 + 5:36
13. Kovář Jindřich MAS6800 KČT Aš 20:12 + 5:39
14. Dneboský František 24C8000 OK Vršovice 20:17 + 5:44
15. Procházka Vít KPY8000 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 20:54 + 6:21
16. Leibiger Jens 18D5900 Post SV Dresden 21:00 + 6:27
17. Dítko Jan SKV7301 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 21:09 + 6:36
18. Kubec Pavel STB6601 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 21:45 + 7:12
19. Balej Jiří KAM7201 OK Kamenice 22:09 + 7:36
20. Placek Petr MLA8000 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 22:18 + 7:45
21. Pivec Lukáš MLA7600 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 22:25 + 7:52
21. Šrámek Jaromír KSU5801 Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 22:25 + 7:52
23. Fišer Pavel 5RZ7200 Noční můry 23:21 + 8:48
24. Šitra Vladimír LPM7904 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 23:38 + 9:05
25. Kříž Dušan KRL7800 Kometa Kralovice 25:46 + 11:13
26. Dvořák Pavel LPM7805 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 25:51 + 11:18
27. Vejražka Jiří KPY7400 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 27:07 + 12:34
28. Ječmen Vladimír ONO7900 SKOB Ostrov 59:50 + 45:17
Pjenčák Roman MAS7501 KČT Aš DISK
Grabmüller Radek KPY8300 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. DISK
Vlašímský Robert SKV7201 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary DISK