Class: H35
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vítek Jaroslav | SJI7201 | OK Jihlava | 14:33 | ||
2. | Stehlík Petr | LPM7903 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 15:53 | + 1:20 | |
3. | Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 17:49 | + 3:16 | |
4. | Rauch Stanislav | VPM8201 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 18:11 | + 3:38 | |
5. | Orany Tomáš | SJI7311 | OK Jihlava | 19:07 | + 4:34 | |
6. | Polák Jaroslav | CHA7500 | OK Chrastava | 19:08 | + 4:35 | |
7. | Koten Pavel | RIC7200 | OB Říčany | 19:09 | + 4:36 | |
8. | Bartaloš Tomáš | PGP8010 | SK Praga | 19:13 | + 4:40 | |
9. | Vaněček Jan | TJP8000 | TJ Sokol Troja | 20:02 | + 5:29 | |
10. | Nejedlý Ladislav | ONO7501 | SKOB Ostrov | 20:06 | + 5:33 | |
11. | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | KČT Aš | 20:07 | + 5:34 | |
12. | Kožíšek Petr | LPM7603 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 20:09 | + 5:36 | |
13. | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | KČT Aš | 20:12 | + 5:39 | |
14. | Dneboský František | 24C8000 | OK Vršovice | 20:17 | + 5:44 | |
15. | Procházka Vít | KPY8000 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 20:54 | + 6:21 | |
16. | Leibiger Jens | 18D5900 | Post SV Dresden | 21:00 | + 6:27 | |
17. | Dítko Jan | SKV7301 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 21:09 | + 6:36 | |
18. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 21:45 | + 7:12 | |
19. | Balej Jiří | KAM7201 | OK Kamenice | 22:09 | + 7:36 | |
20. | Placek Petr | MLA8000 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 22:18 | + 7:45 | |
21. | Pivec Lukáš | MLA7600 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 22:25 | + 7:52 | |
21. | Šrámek Jaromír | KSU5801 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 22:25 | + 7:52 | |
23. | Fišer Pavel | 5RZ7200 | Noční můry | 23:21 | + 8:48 | |
24. | Šitra Vladimír | LPM7904 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 23:38 | + 9:05 | |
25. | Kříž Dušan | KRL7800 | Kometa Kralovice | 25:46 | + 11:13 | |
26. | Dvořák Pavel | LPM7805 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 25:51 | + 11:18 | |
27. | Vejražka Jiří | KPY7400 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 27:07 | + 12:34 | |
28. | Ječmen Vladimír | ONO7900 | SKOB Ostrov | 59:50 | + 45:17 | |
Pjenčák Roman | MAS7501 | KČT Aš | DISK | |||
Grabmüller Radek | KPY8300 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | DISK | |||
Vlašímský Robert | SKV7201 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DISK |