Class: H21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlaváč Ondřej | ZBM9901 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:15 | 8223 | ||
2. | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | K.O.B. Choceň | 57:05 | + 0:50 | 8108 | |
3. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:57 | + 3:42 | 7710 | |
4. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | KOB ALFA Brno | 60:08 | + 3:53 | 7684 | |
5. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | KOB ALFA Brno | 60:12 | + 3:57 | 7675 | |
6. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:15 | + 4:00 | 7668 | |
7. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 62:23 | + 6:08 | 7372 | |
8. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:24 | + 7:09 | 7231 | |
9. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:10 | + 7:55 | 7125 | |
10. | Kinc Martin | ZBM9905 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:15 | + 10:00 | 6836 | |
11. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:55 | + 10:40 | 6743 | |
12. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:30 | + 11:15 | 6662 | |
13. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:45 | + 12:30 | 6489 | |
14. | Moskva Roman | ZLH7501 | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 70:36 | + 14:21 | 6232 | |
15. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 70:42 | + 14:27 | 6218 | |
16. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 71:28 | + 15:13 | 6112 | |
17. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 72:04 | + 15:49 | 6029 | |
18. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:47 | + 16:32 | 5929 | |
19. | Stehlík Ondřej | 7CC8600 | S-team | 74:31 | + 18:16 | ||
20. | Zřídkaveselý Libor | ZBM7207 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 74:40 | + 18:25 | 5668 | |
21. | Šrubař Michal | ASU8606 | Magnus Orienteering | 74:54 | + 18:39 | 5636 | |
22. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 75:17 | + 19:02 | 5583 | |
23. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 77:39 | + 21:24 | 5254 | |
24. | Kasal Vít | ZBM7540 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 80:08 | + 23:53 | 4910 | |
25. | Bouška Tomáš | ABM9205 | KOB ALFA Brno | 80:54 | + 24:39 | 4803 | |
26. | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 81:24 | + 25:09 | 4734 | |
27. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | KOB ALFA Brno | 82:00 | + 25:45 | 4651 | |
28. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 84:56 | + 28:41 | 4244 | |
29. | Pavelka Jan | MBM8500 | O-mikron | 85:29 | + 29:14 | 4168 | |
30. | Vostrejš Pavel | 4IZ9300 | Fanklub Kapitán Demo | 87:27 | + 31:12 | ||
31. | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | OK Sparta Praha | 88:48 | + 32:33 | 3707 | |
32. | Chvátal Lukáš | ZBM8309 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 92:56 | + 36:41 | 3134 | |
33. | Kůra Josef | 86Z8700 | Šnek Brno | 111:26 | + 55:11 | ||
Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 |