Kategorie: H35
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:54 | ||
2. | Šindelka Antonín | DLP7200 | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 37:26 | + 3:32 | |
3. | Král Aleš | MFP7808 | Matfyz Praha | 38:10 | + 4:16 | |
4. | Nemšovský Petr | PGP7602 | SK Praga | 39:24 | + 5:30 | |
5. | Rod Jan | VSP7423 | USK Praha | 40:35 | + 6:41 | |
6. | Šemelík Petr | DKL6901 | KOB Kladno | 40:38 | + 6:44 | |
7. | Bartaloš Tomáš | PGP8010 | SK Praga | 41:01 | + 7:07 | |
8. | Dubec Pavel | SCP8003 | OK Sparta Praha | 41:03 | + 7:09 | |
9. | Kautský Jiří | SCP8201 | OK Sparta Praha | 41:43 | + 7:49 | |
10. | Collis Mark | DKP7703 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:15 | + 9:21 | |
11. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | OK Sparta Praha | 43:55 | + 10:01 | |
12. | Ptáček Jan | PVP7200 | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 44:03 | + 10:09 | |
13. | Pompach Petr | TAP7801 | KOB Tretra Praha | 44:07 | + 10:13 | |
14. | Pangrác Ondřej | MFP7603 | Matfyz Praha | 45:16 | + 11:22 | |
15. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | SK Praga | 45:19 | + 11:25 | |
16. | Hruska Tomas | 5IZ7500 | Hruska | 45:21 | + 11:27 | |
17. | Matyšek Bronislav | PLU7823 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 47:46 | + 13:52 | |
18. | Ehler Tomáš | VSP8102 | USK Praha | 47:47 | + 13:53 | |
19. | Kolář Tomáš | SLA7103 | SKOB Slaný | 47:58 | + 14:04 | |
20. | Hřivna Štěpán | PGP7507 | SK Praga | 49:06 | + 15:12 | |
21. | Švec Karel | ZVO7601 | OB SK Zvole | 49:07 | + 15:13 | |
22. | Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 49:27 | + 15:33 | |
23. | Heller Jiří | ROU7708 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 50:31 | + 16:37 | |
24. | Mička Aleš | TJP7300 | TJ Sokol Troja | 50:41 | + 16:47 | |
25. | Kříž Dušan | KRL7800 | Kometa Kralovice | 51:19 | + 17:25 | |
26. | Černý Ondřej | CEP7800 | Čepíci | 51:37 | + 17:43 | |
27. | Vaněček Jan | TJP8000 | TJ Sokol Troja | 51:45 | + 17:51 | |
28. | Kamenický Jan | TAP7900 | KOB Tretra Praha | 51:52 | + 17:58 | |
29. | Pelant Michal | RIC7400 | OB Říčany | 51:56 | + 18:02 | |
30. | Dočkal Tomáš | PGP7711 | SK Praga | 52:43 | + 18:49 | |
31. | Bergl Tomáš | TJP7801 | TJ Sokol Troja | 53:16 | + 19:22 | |
32. | Kubát Tomáš | RIC7503 | OB Říčany | 53:53 | + 19:59 | |
33. | Pilař Marek | CEP7700 | Čepíci | 53:59 | + 20:05 | |
34. | Pilát Miroslav | DKL7900 | KOB Kladno | 55:54 | + 22:00 | |
35. | Čejka Tomáš | 6KC7300 | Neregistrovaný | 55:55 | + 22:01 | |
36. | Michálek Jan | 3BX8000 | ČaČua | 56:06 | + 22:12 | |
37. | Svoboda Jiří | ROZ7500 | OK Roztoky | 57:31 | + 23:37 | |
38. | Lampa David | DKP7702 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 59:17 | + 25:23 | |
39. | Jedlička Adam | KAM7700 | OK Kamenice | 59:39 | + 25:45 | |
40. | Svatý Jakub | PGP7610 | SK Praga | 63:01 | + 29:07 | |
41. | Balej Jiří | KAM7201 | OK Kamenice | 66:32 | + 32:38 | |
42. | Lukeš Zdeněk | 1EC7400 | Outdoor PRG | 67:57 | + 34:03 | |
43. | Jedlička Michal | DKL8000 | KOB Kladno | 69:13 | + 35:19 | |
44. | Dostál Tomáš | DLP7400 | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 69:33 | + 35:39 | |
45. | Chramosta Tomáš | KAM7601 | OK Kamenice | 70:01 | + 36:07 | |
46. | Lacina Martin | DKP7502 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 70:55 | + 37:01 | |
47. | Tuma Pavel | 2PZ7400 | Lipno team | 75:17 | + 41:23 | |
48. | Perkner Radim | ZVO8001 | OB SK Zvole | 76:26 | + 42:32 | |
49. | Svoboda Miroslav | FSP7402 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 79:44 | + 45:50 | |
50. | Schnabl Petr | RIC7404 | OB Říčany | 80:16 | + 46:22 | |
51. | Pavela Ludovít | 81:00 | + 47:06 | |||
52. | Lukavský Jiří | DKL7800 | KOB Kladno | 90:59 | + 57:05 | |
53. | Krejčí Ladislav | ROU7301 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 100:09 | + 66:15 | |
54. | Nekovář Ondřej | RIC7405 | OB Říčany | 100:24 | + 66:30 | |
Michálek Josef | 4WX7800 | DREAM TEAM JENEČ | DISK | |||
Hladík Zdeněk | DKP7401 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK |